BUCS Archery Indoor Finals 2020
British University & college Sport (BUCS)
Coventry, CV47EU, from 14-03-2020 to 14-03-2020
BUCS Archery Indoor Finals 2020
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Pike William330Warwick6
64Butler Matt328Swansea0
Pike William7
Clarke Daniel1
33Bevan Jay314Kent4
32Clarke Daniel302Bath6
Pike William6
Coveney Arthur0
17Coveney Arthur214Loughborough7
48Rose Max110Newcastle3
Coveney Arthur7
Armstrong Samuel1
49Sorbier Clement330Warwick0
16Armstrong Samuel330Warwick6
Pike William7
Ip Sherman1
9Ip Sherman330Warwick6
56Wilson Nicholas304Brighton0
Ip Sherman6
Kelsey Dominic2
41Kelsey Dominic216Nottingham6
24Newlands Callum325Southampton2
Ip Sherman6*10
Cooper Christopher59
25Findlay Leonard311Essex4
40Darby Peter302Bath6
Darby Peter2
Cooper Christopher6
57Do Espirito Santo Afonso Guerreiro326Surrey0
8Cooper Christopher214Loughborough6
Pike William6
Gardner James0
5Gardner James330Warwick6
60Nako Enrik330Warwick2
Gardner James6
Pei Yang0
37Alvarez Charlie318Northampton0
28Pei Yang319Oxford6
Gardner James6
Avins Chris2
21Atkins Jerome203Birmingham7
44Low Lucas313Imperial1
Atkins Jerome2
Avins Chris6
53McDonnell Callum305Bristol0
12Avins Chris203Birmingham6
Gardner James7
Becker Joe3
13Skilton Piers207East Anglia6
52Pettit Fraser207East Anglia0
Skilton Piers4
Becker Joe6
45Cowan Kieran312Exeter0
20Becker Joe220Staffordshire6
Becker Joe6
Manas Petr0
29Manas Petr106Edinburgh6
36Fairweather Sam217Nottingham Trent2
Manas Petr6
Tripp Joe4
61Marley Mark321Portsmouth2Gold
4Tripp Joe320Plymouth6Pike William6
Skackauskas Jonas0
Bronze
3Braxton Tom211Leeds6Gardner James3
62Ristovski Ilija106Edinburgh0Woodgate Christopher7
Braxton Tom6
Likely Matthew0
35Nikolaou Andreas107Edinburgh Napier2
30Likely Matthew105Durham6
Braxton Tom6
Renault Yohann2
19Renault Yohann112St Andrews7
46Tse Oliver323Reading1
Renault Yohann6
Black Will4
51Ge Junting330Warwick0
14Black Will305Bristol6
Braxton Tom2
Skackauskas Jonas6
11Skackauskas Jonas306Brunel6
54Guiver Matthew205De Montfort2
Skackauskas Jonas6
Tsang Gavin2
43Irwin Jake308Cardiff4
22Tsang Gavin328Swansea6
Skackauskas Jonas6
Evans Ben0
27Ma Yang203Birmingham6
38Graham Ieuan201Aberystwyth4
Ma Yang0
Evans Ben6
59Fielding Peter314Kent0
6Evans Ben214Loughborough6
Skackauskas Jonas6*10
Woodgate Christopher59
7Woodgate Christopher330Warwick7
58Wallace Ed110Newcastle1
Woodgate Christopher7
Walby Samuel1
39Walby Samuel313Imperial6
26Dyer Luke110Newcastle2
Woodgate Christopher6
Charalambous Charalambos4
23Tansell Ben216Nottingham7
42Field Connor301Anglia Ruskin3
Tansell Ben0
Charalambous Charalambos6
55Ireland James330Warwick1
10Charalambous Charalambos207East Anglia7
Woodgate Christopher6
Rowe Alex0
15Ingamells Williams312Exeter6
50Squires Oliver308Cardiff0
Ingamells Williams6
Wang Samson0
47Williams Connor312Exeter0
18Wang Samson326Surrey6
Ingamells Williams0
Rowe Alex6
31Ni Zinan203Birmingham6
34Blackwell Theo105Durham2
Ni Zinan2
Rowe Alex6
63Platt Callum203Birmingham2
2Rowe Alex320Plymouth6