Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2020
Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2020
Club Asirio (ASI)
Huelva, 18 Oct 2020
Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2020
Listado de Participantes por Evento
AtletaP/A/CTurnoDianas
CI - Compuesto Infantil
CUENCA MARTIN RocioASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación13A
CS - Compuesto Senior
CANALEJO ALCANTARA PaquiABA - CLUB ARCOBAHÍAClasificación31C
BARROSO LARA LuisaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación30B
QUINTERO GOMEZ Aurora MariaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación31A
MONROY HERNANDEZ Maria AngelesASJ - ARQUEROS SAN JORGEClasificación30C
RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO ElenaASJ - ARQUEROS SAN JORGEClasificación31B
DS - Desnudo Senior
SERRANO MOLERO MónicaALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFEClasificación23A
ES - Estándar Senior
LEÓN ALONSO PilarACS - ARQUEROS COSTA DEL SOLClasificación17B
URQUIZA GONZÁLEZ MarinaALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFEClasificación20B
ESPEJO IBÁÑEZ PaquiASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación16C
GOMEZ ALDA Maria DeolindaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación17A
MARTIN VARGAS JuliaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación17C
ORDOÑEZ MOLINA NolyASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación18A
PAEZ CARRILLO NoeliaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación18B
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA GemaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación18C
ROFA VEGA SaloASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación19A
ROMAN CANUT Ana MariaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación19B
SORRIBAS PANERO MarASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación19C
TEJERO OLIVARES RebecaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación20A
IN - Instintivo Novel
MARTÍN CACERES MyriamASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación21B
MADRIZ GIL MatildeFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación21A
RODERO SIMANCAS IsabelFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación22A
SIMANCAS PÉREZ María DoloresFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación22B
IS - Instintivo Senior
CARLEOS GÓMEZ OlgaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación23B
DURAN SIGÜENZA FatimaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación23C
LOPEZ AQUINO ClaraASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación24A
NISA RUEDA InésASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación24B
IV - Instintivo Veterana
ALDA SALAS IsabelASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación25A
AQUINO VICEDO ManoliASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación24C
MARQUEZ CALVO RocíoASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación25B
ROMERO ZAMBRANO PepaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación25C
NB - Novel Benjamín
DEL RÍO DOMÍNGUEZ SofíaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación2A
GONZÁLEZ GUILLÉN CaridadASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación2B
PASTOR GONZÁLEZ AitanaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación2C
NI - Novel Infantil
GONZÁLEZ DIONI MaríaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación3C
GONZÁLEZ GUILLÉN VictoriaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación4A
OLIVA LORA MíriamASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación3B
CASTELLANO SANTOS LunaFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación3A
MARTÍN DIAZ Maria Del CarmenFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación4B
NS - Novel Senior
GÓMEZ PONCE SolASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación5A
GUERLE SANTAMARÍA MargaritaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación5B
GUILLEN CANO MonicaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación5C
LOZANO MÁRQUEZ RocioASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación6A
MOLINA TEJAS JoannaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación4C
MORÓN CÁCERES CarmenASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación6B
NAVARRO ALEMÁN Sara MariaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación6C
PÉREZ GARCÍA NereaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación7A
RENGEL CRUZADO Maria TeresaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación7B
RIVAS OLIVA AdeliASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación7C
RAL - Recurvo Alevín
MORANO RODRIGUEZ RocioASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación8C
PEREZ CUMBRERAS SandraASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación9A
VICENTE DEL VALLE ElenaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación9B
MARTINEZ SOSA DanielaFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación8A
MEDERO TUDELA PaulaFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación8B
RAR - Recurvo Ardilla
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ AngieASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación1A
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ LolaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación1B
RB - Recurvo Benjamín
GONZALEZ VAZ JulietaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación1C
RC - Recurvo Cadete
CAMACHO GALVAN MiriamASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación26A
CASTILLA QUINTERO AliciaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación26B
HERNANDEZ VELASCO MarinaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación26C
RI - Recurvo Infantil
AZNAR TEJERO MartaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación13B
DIAZ SANCHEZ NereaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación14A
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ AitanaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación14B
MARQUEZ CUMBRERAS PaulaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación14C
MARTINEZ PEREZ IsabelASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación15A
MORENO GUERLE MargaritaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación15B
PEREZ CUMBRERAS LuciaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación15C
PEREZ ROFA LunaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación16A
ROMERO ABRIO LeticiaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación16B
CARFORA GONZÁLEZ PaolaFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación13C
RJ - Recurvo Junior
GONZÁLEZ LOZANO RocioASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación27A
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, DeASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación27B
PEREZ GOMEZ PaulaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación27C
RN - Recurvo Novel
GIAMBONA CARNABUCI Fabiana FátimaACS - ARQUEROS COSTA DEL SOLClasificación10B
CUMBRERAS MARQUEZ SusanaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación9C
GARCIA BARROSO ManuelaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación10A
GONZALEZ GOMEZ LiliASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación10C
LUNA VAQUERO AliciaASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación11A
MÁRQUEZ BARROSO BeatrizASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación12A
MUÑOZ GARCÍA Amalia AuroraFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación11B
SUAREZ PONCE RocioFIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑAClasificación12B
RS - Recurvo Senior
MONROY RODRÍGUEZ AnabelABA - CLUB ARCOBAHÍAClasificación29C
LÓPEZ SEDEÑO JosefaACS - ARQUEROS COSTA DEL SOLClasificación28B
LUGO MUÑOZ AnaALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFEClasificación28C
GUTIERREZ RISCO ToniASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación28A
MARTIN ROMERO Maria Del PilarASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación29A
ORTIZ ROMERO RocioASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación29B
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ LauraASI - CLUB ASIRIOClasificación30A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter