Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2020
Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2020
Club Asirio (ASI)
Huelva, 18 Oct 2020
Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2020
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
AtletaDianasCategoríaTurno
ABA - CLUB ARCOBAHÍA
CANALEJO ALCANTARA Paqui31CCompuesto SeniorClasificación
MONROY RODRÍGUEZ Anabel29CRecurvo SeniorClasificación
ACS - ARQUEROS COSTA DEL SOL
LEÓN ALONSO Pilar17BEstándar SeniorClasificación
GIAMBONA CARNABUCI Fabiana Fátima10BRecurvo NovelClasificación
LÓPEZ SEDEÑO Josefa28BRecurvo SeniorClasificación
ALJ - ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE
SERRANO MOLERO Mónica23ADesnudo SeniorClasificación
URQUIZA GONZÁLEZ Marina20BEstándar SeniorClasificación
LUGO MUÑOZ Ana28CRecurvo SeniorClasificación
ASI - CLUB ASIRIO
CUENCA MARTIN Rocio13ACompuesto InfantilClasificación
BARROSO LARA Luisa30BCompuesto SeniorClasificación
QUINTERO GOMEZ Aurora Maria31ACompuesto SeniorClasificación
ESPEJO IBÁÑEZ Paqui16CEstándar SeniorClasificación
GOMEZ ALDA Maria Deolinda17AEstándar SeniorClasificación
MARTIN VARGAS Julia17CEstándar SeniorClasificación
ORDOÑEZ MOLINA Noly18AEstándar SeniorClasificación
PAEZ CARRILLO Noelia18BEstándar SeniorClasificación
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Gema18CEstándar SeniorClasificación
ROFA VEGA Salo19AEstándar SeniorClasificación
ROMAN CANUT Ana Maria19BEstándar SeniorClasificación
SORRIBAS PANERO Mar19CEstándar SeniorClasificación
TEJERO OLIVARES Rebeca20AEstándar SeniorClasificación
MARTÍN CACERES Myriam21BInstintivo NovelClasificación
CARLEOS GÓMEZ Olga23BInstintivo SeniorClasificación
DURAN SIGÜENZA Fatima23CInstintivo SeniorClasificación
LOPEZ AQUINO Clara24AInstintivo SeniorClasificación
NISA RUEDA Inés24BInstintivo SeniorClasificación
ALDA SALAS Isabel25AInstintivo VeteranaClasificación
AQUINO VICEDO Manoli24CInstintivo VeteranaClasificación
MARQUEZ CALVO Rocío25BInstintivo VeteranaClasificación
ROMERO ZAMBRANO Pepa25CInstintivo VeteranaClasificación
DEL RÍO DOMÍNGUEZ Sofía2ANovel BenjamínClasificación
GONZÁLEZ GUILLÉN Caridad2BNovel BenjamínClasificación
PASTOR GONZÁLEZ Aitana2CNovel BenjamínClasificación
GONZÁLEZ DIONI María3CNovel InfantilClasificación
GONZÁLEZ GUILLÉN Victoria4ANovel InfantilClasificación
OLIVA LORA Míriam3BNovel InfantilClasificación
GÓMEZ PONCE Sol5ANovel SeniorClasificación
GUERLE SANTAMARÍA Margarita5BNovel SeniorClasificación
GUILLEN CANO Monica5CNovel SeniorClasificación
LOZANO MÁRQUEZ Rocio6ANovel SeniorClasificación
MOLINA TEJAS Joanna4CNovel SeniorClasificación
MORÓN CÁCERES Carmen6BNovel SeniorClasificación
NAVARRO ALEMÁN Sara Maria6CNovel SeniorClasificación
PÉREZ GARCÍA Nerea7ANovel SeniorClasificación
RENGEL CRUZADO Maria Teresa7BNovel SeniorClasificación
RIVAS OLIVA Adeli7CNovel SeniorClasificación
MORANO RODRIGUEZ Rocio8CRecurvo AlevínClasificación
PEREZ CUMBRERAS Sandra9ARecurvo AlevínClasificación
VICENTE DEL VALLE Elena9BRecurvo AlevínClasificación
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ Angie1ARecurvo ArdillaClasificación
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Lola1BRecurvo ArdillaClasificación
GONZALEZ VAZ Julieta1CRecurvo BenjamínClasificación
CAMACHO GALVAN Miriam26ARecurvo CadeteClasificación
CASTILLA QUINTERO Alicia26BRecurvo CadeteClasificación
HERNANDEZ VELASCO Marina26CRecurvo CadeteClasificación
AZNAR TEJERO Marta13BRecurvo InfantilClasificación
DIAZ SANCHEZ Nerea14ARecurvo InfantilClasificación
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Aitana14BRecurvo InfantilClasificación
MARQUEZ CUMBRERAS Paula14CRecurvo InfantilClasificación
MARTINEZ PEREZ Isabel15ARecurvo InfantilClasificación
MORENO GUERLE Margarita15BRecurvo InfantilClasificación
PEREZ CUMBRERAS Lucia15CRecurvo InfantilClasificación
PEREZ ROFA Luna16ARecurvo InfantilClasificación
ROMERO ABRIO Leticia16BRecurvo InfantilClasificación
GONZÁLEZ LOZANO Rocio27ARecurvo JuniorClasificación
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, De27BRecurvo JuniorClasificación
PEREZ GOMEZ Paula27CRecurvo JuniorClasificación
CUMBRERAS MARQUEZ Susana9CRecurvo NovelClasificación
GARCIA BARROSO Manuela10ARecurvo NovelClasificación
GONZALEZ GOMEZ Lili10CRecurvo NovelClasificación
LUNA VAQUERO Alicia11ARecurvo NovelClasificación
MÁRQUEZ BARROSO Beatriz12ARecurvo NovelClasificación
GUTIERREZ RISCO Toni28ARecurvo SeniorClasificación
MARTIN ROMERO Maria Del Pilar29ARecurvo SeniorClasificación
ORTIZ ROMERO Rocio29BRecurvo SeniorClasificación
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Laura30ARecurvo SeniorClasificación
ASJ - ARQUEROS SAN JORGE
MONROY HERNANDEZ Maria Angeles30CCompuesto SeniorClasificación
RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO Elena31BCompuesto SeniorClasificación
FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA
MADRIZ GIL Matilde21AInstintivo NovelClasificación
RODERO SIMANCAS Isabel22AInstintivo NovelClasificación
SIMANCAS PÉREZ María Dolores22BInstintivo NovelClasificación
CASTELLANO SANTOS Luna3ANovel InfantilClasificación
MARTÍN DIAZ Maria Del Carmen4BNovel InfantilClasificación
MARTINEZ SOSA Daniela8ARecurvo AlevínClasificación
MEDERO TUDELA Paula8BRecurvo AlevínClasificación
CARFORA GONZÁLEZ Paola13CRecurvo InfantilClasificación
MUÑOZ GARCÍA Amalia Aurora11BRecurvo NovelClasificación
SUAREZ PONCE Rocio12BRecurvo NovelClasificación

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter