Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
David Poole (CCAA)
Penrith Leisure Centre, Southend Road, Penrith, Cumbria CA11 8JH, 9 Feb 2020
Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Session 1
1BHO EddieBOW - BOWMEN OF WALKERCompound Gentlemen
1CBERTRAM IanKB - KENDAL BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
1DBERTRAM MathewKB - KENDAL BOWMENCompound Junior Men
2AHUNTER JamieBA - BEACON ARCHERSCompound Gentlemen
2CWINDLE AnthonyEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
2DSHAW DavidVAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Gentlemen
3AO'NEIL NyeMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
3BCOOPER GaryBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENBarebow Gentlemen
3CSTANWAY CalumBA - BEACON ARCHERSBarebow Gentlemen
3DCAIRNS MarkBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
4AMCCULLOCK AllisonBA - BEACON ARCHERSCompound Ladies
4BHUNTER AlisonBA - BEACON ARCHERSCompound Ladies
4CHIGHAM JeffMP - MARYPORT ACCompound Gentlemen
5AHODGKINS KevinMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
5BMALLINSON CraigEB - EAGLE BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
5CDAY LesTB - THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
5DHARBON PaulSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
6ACLARK PaulMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
6BTHOMPSON JimmyEB - EAGLE BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
6CROBERTS SamanthaSHA - ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Junior Ladies
6DDENT JonathanMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
7ANICHOLSON PaulNA - NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
7BMURDIN VictoriaSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Ladies
7CBACKEN StewartVAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Gentlemen
7DLONGRIGG DerekMP - MARYPORT ACRecurve Gentlemen
8AWISE FreyaKB - KENDAL BOWMENLongbow Ladies
8BDEGLAR SimonSAC - SELLAFIELD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Gentlemen
8CCLAYTON DavidWOA - WIGAN AND ORRELL ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
8DCLARKE AndreaVAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Ladies
9AMITCHELL RichBA - BEACON ARCHERSBarebow Gentlemen
9BNAYLOR ChrisKB - KENDAL BOWMENBarebow Gentlemen
9CWEBB TallieMP - MARYPORT ACBarebow Ladies
9DMITCHELL MorriganBA - BEACON ARCHERSRecurve Junior Ladies
10BTROJEK MichalEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
10CCARR AndyEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
Session 2
1ACLAYTON DavidWOA - WIGAN AND ORRELL ARCHERSCompound Gentlemen
1BMAISON HannahLA - LORBURN ARCHERSCompound Ladies
1CSMITH AlanWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSCompound Gentlemen
1DRIDDING DruMA - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
2ATROJEK MichalEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
2BPROBERT StefanieMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSCompound Ladies
2CWINDLE AnthonyEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
2DRIDDING AlfieMA - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
3AO'NEIL NyeMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
3BGRIGG TrevorSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
3CHO EddieBOW - BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Gentlemen
3DCAINS MarkBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
4ACLARK PaulMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
4BNEWMAN AlistairSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
4CEDMONDSON RobertKA - KESWICK ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
4DCOOPER GaryBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENBarebow Gentlemen
5ASTEBBINS SallyMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSLongbow Ladies
5BLYCZKO AdamCA - CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
5CHOUGHTON JuneKA - KESWICK ARCHERSRecurve Ladies
5DHEAPS PaulSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
6AHOUGHTON StewartBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENLongbow Gentlemen
6BBALL DaveCB - CHORLEY BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
6CSCOTT StuartMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSBarebow Gentlemen
6DSTEPHENSON BillyKA - KESWICK ARCHERSBarebow Gentlemen
7ANEWMAN DanielSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
7BWISE FreyaKB - KENDAL BOWMENLongbow Ladies
7CBAKER AnthonyBPS - BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURRecurve Gentlemen
7DDAY LesTB - THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
8APERKINS DerekGB - GWYNEDD BOWMENLongbow Gentlemen
8BHOUGHTON SheilaBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENLongbow Ladies
8CROBERTS SamanthaSHA - ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Junior Ladies
8DWRIGHT JimEAC - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Gentlemen
9AKNOWLES SarahMA - MILLOM ARCHERSRecurve Ladies
9BSANDERSON JenniferBOF - BOWMEN OF FURNESSRecurve Ladies
9DWHITHAM DavidWR - WHITE ROSELongbow Gentlemen
10ABILLINGS KenTB - THIRSK BOWMENBarebow Gentlemen
10BHO CiaraBOW - BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Junior Ladies
10CMURDIN VictoriaSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Ladies
10DGRIGG SamuelSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
11ALONGRIGG DerekMP - MARYPORT ACRecurve Gentlemen
11BNICHOLSON PaulNA - NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
11CTHOMPSON JimmyEB - EAGLE BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
12BBILLINGS ElaineTB - THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Ladies
12CMALLINSON CraigEB - EAGLE BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
13AHIGHAM JeffMP - MARYPORT ACCompound Gentlemen
13BMCGOVERN CraigWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSCompound Gentlemen
13CSHIELDS AlastairAAC - AYR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Gentlemen
14ADIXON KatieWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSBarebow Junior Ladies
14BDIXON ColinWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSBarebow Gentlemen
14CSCOTT HelenMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSBarebow Ladies
14DSCOTT LucaMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSBarebow Junior Men
15AGUNSON LucyLOA - LONSDALE ARCHERSBarebow Ladies
15BMCGOVERN ElliottWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
15CGUNSON AnthonyLOA - LONSDALE ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
15DWALLACE JamieWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSCompound Gentlemen
16BFREEMAN AslanNBA - NEWBURN ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
16CCARR AndyEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter