Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
David Poole (CCAA)
Penrith Leisure Centre, Southend Road, Penrith, Cumbria CA11 8JH, 9 Feb 2020
Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RM  Gentlemen Recurve
BB - BLACKPOOL BOWMEN
3D CAIRNS MarkSes. 1
BPS - BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBUR
7C BAKER AnthonySes. 2
CA - CLEADON ARCHERS
5B LYCZKO AdamSes. 2
CB - CHORLEY BOWMEN
6B BALL DaveSes. 2
EAC - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
8D WRIGHT JimSes. 2
EB - EAGLE BOWMEN
5B MALLINSON CraigSes. 1
6B THOMPSON JimmySes. 1
KA - KESWICK ARCHERS
4C EDMONDSON RobertSes. 2
LOA - LONSDALE ARCHERS
15C GUNSON AnthonySes. 2
MBA - MORCAMBER BAY ARCHERS
6A CLARK PaulSes. 1
6D DENT JonathanSes. 1
5A HODGKINS KevinSes. 1
3A O'NEIL NyeSes. 1
MP - MARYPORT AC
7D LONGRIGG DerekSes. 1
NA - NORTON ARCHERS
7A NICHOLSON PaulSes. 1
NBA - NEWBURN ARCHERS
16B FREEMAN AslanSes. 2
SA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERS
10D GRIGG SamuelSes. 2
3B GRIGG TrevorSes. 2
5D HARBON PaulSes. 1
5D HEAPS PaulSes. 2
4B NEWMAN AlistairSes. 2
7A NEWMAN DanielSes. 2
SAC - SELLAFIELD ARCHERY CLUB
8B DEGLAR SimonSes. 1
TB - THIRSK BOWMEN
5C DAY LesSes. 1
VAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
7C BACKEN StewartSes. 1
WOA - WIGAN AND ORRELL ARCHERS
8C CLAYTON DavidSes. 1
RW  Ladies Recurve
BOF - BOWMEN OF FURNESS
9B SANDERSON JenniferSes. 2
KA - KESWICK ARCHERS
5C HOUGHTON JuneSes. 2
MA - MILLOM ARCHERS
9A KNOWLES SarahSes. 2
SA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERS
7B MURDIN VictoriaSes. 1
TB - THIRSK BOWMEN
12B BILLINGS ElaineSes. 2
VAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
8D CLARKE AndreaSes. 1
CM  Gentlemen Compound
AAC - AYR ARCHERY CLUB
13C SHIELDS AlastairSes. 2
BA - BEACON ARCHERS
2A HUNTER JamieSes. 1
BOW - BOWMEN OF WALKER
1B HO EddieSes. 1
EB - EAGLE BOWMEN
10C CARR AndySes. 1
10B TROJEK MichalSes. 1
2C WINDLE AnthonySes. 1
KB - KENDAL BOWMEN
1C BERTHAM IanSes. 1
MP - MARYPORT AC
4C HIGHAM JeffSes. 1
VAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
2D SHAW DavidSes. 1
WA - WHITBURN ARCHERS
13B MCGOVERN CraigSes. 2
1C SMITH AlanSes. 2
15D WALLACE JamieSes. 2
CW  Ladies Compound
BA - BEACON ARCHERS
4B HUNTER AlisonSes. 1
4A MCCULLOCK AllisonSes. 1
LA - LORBURN ARCHERS
1B MAISON HannahSes. 2
MBA - MORCAMBER BAY ARCHERS
2B PROBERT StephanieSes. 2
BB  Gentlemen Barebow
BA - BEACON ARCHERS
9A MITCHELL RichSes. 1
3C STANWAY CalumSes. 1
BB - BLACKPOOL BOWMEN
3B COOPER GarySes. 1
KA - KESWICK ARCHERS
6D STEPHENSON BillySes. 2
KB - KENDAL BOWMEN
9B NAYLOR ChrisSes. 1
MBA - MORCAMBER BAY ARCHERS
14D SCOTT LucaSes. 2
6C SCOTT StuartSes. 2
TB - THIRSK BOWMEN
10A BILLINGS KenSes. 2
WA - WHITBURN ARCHERS
14B DIXON ColinSes. 2
BW  Ladies Barebow
LOA - LONSDALE ARCHERS
15A GUNSON LucySes. 2
MBA - MORCAMBER BAY ARCHERS
14C SCOTT HelenSes. 2
MP - MARYPORT AC
9C WEBB TallieSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter