Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
David Poole (CCAA)
Penrith Leisure Centre, Southend Road, Penrith, Cumbria CA11 8JH, 9 Feb 2020
Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
AAC - AYR ARCHERY CLUB
SHIELDS Alastair13CGentlemen Compound
BA - BEACON ARCHERS
HUNTER Alison4BLadies Compound
HUNTER Jamie2AGentlemen Compound
MCCULLOCK Allison4ALadies Compound
MITCHELL Morrigan9DRecurve Junior Ladies
MITCHELL Rich9AGentlemen Barebow
STANWAY Calum3CGentlemen Barebow
BB - BLACKPOOL BOWMEN
CAINS Mark3DRecurve Gentlemen
CAIRNS Mark3DGentlemen Recurve
COOPER Gary3BGentlemen Barebow
COOPER Gary4DBarebow Gentlemen
HOUGHTON Sheila8BLongbow Ladies
HOUGHTON Stewart6ALongbow Gentlemen
BOF - BOWMEN OF FURNESS
SANDERSON Jennifer9BLadies Recurve
BOW - BOWMEN OF WALKER
HO Ciara10BRecurve Junior Ladies
HO Eddie1ACompound Gentlemen
HO Eddie1BGentlemen Compound
BPS - BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBUR
BAKER Anthony7CGentlemen Recurve
CA - CLEADON ARCHERS
LYCZKO Adam5BGentlemen Recurve
CB - CHORLEY BOWMEN
BALL Dave6BGentlemen Recurve
EAC - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
WRIGHT Jim8DGentlemen Recurve
EB - EAGLE BOWMEN
CARR Andy10CGentlemen Compound
CARR Andy16CCompound Gentlemen
MALLINSON Craig5BGentlemen Recurve
MALLINSON Craig12CRecurve Gentlemen
THOMPSON Jimmy6BGentlemen Recurve
THOMPSON Jimmy11CRecurve Gentlemen
TROJEK Michal2ACompound Gentlemen
TROJEK Michal10BGentlemen Compound
WINDLE Anthony2CGentlemen Compound
WINDLE Anthony2CCompound Gentlemen
GB - GWYNEDD BOWMEN
PERKINS Derek8ALongbow Gentlemen
KA - KESWICK ARCHERS
EDMONDSON Robert4CGentlemen Recurve
HOUGHTON June5CLadies Recurve
STEPHENSON Billy6DGentlemen Barebow
KB - KENDAL BOWMEN
BERTHAM Ian1CGentlemen Compound
BERTHAM Mathew1DCompound Junior Men
NAYLOR Chris9BGentlemen Barebow
WISE Freya7BLongbow Ladies
WISE Freya8ALongbow Ladies
LA - LORBURN ARCHERS
MAISON Hannah1BLadies Compound
LOA - LONSDALE ARCHERS
GUNSON Anthony15CGentlemen Recurve
GUNSON Lucy15ALadies Barebow
MA - MILLOM ARCHERS
KNOWLES Sarah9ALadies Recurve
RIDDING Alfie2DCompound Junior Men
RIDDING Dru1DCompound Junior Men
MBA - MORCAMBER BAY ARCHERS
CLARK Paul4ARecurve Gentlemen
CLARK Paul6AGentlemen Recurve
DENT Jonathan6DGentlemen Recurve
HODGKINS Kevin5AGentlemen Recurve
O'NEIL Nye3AGentlemen Recurve
O'NEIL Nye3ARecurve Gentlemen
PROBERT Stephanie2BLadies Compound
SCOTT Helen14CLadies Barebow
SCOTT Luca14DGentlemen Barebow
SCOTT Stuart6CGentlemen Barebow
STEBBINS Sally5ALongbow Ladies
MP - MARYPORT AC
HIGHAM Jeff4CGentlemen Compound
HIGHAM Jeff13ACompound Gentlemen
LONGRIGG Derek7DGentlemen Recurve
LONGRIGG Derek11ARecurve Gentlemen
WEBB Tallie9CLadies Barebow
NA - NORTON ARCHERS
NICHOLSON Paul7AGentlemen Recurve
NICHOLSON Paul11BRecurve Gentlemen
NBA - NEWBURN ARCHERS
FREEMAN Aslan16BGentlemen Recurve
SA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERS
GRIGG Samuel10DGentlemen Recurve
GRIGG Trevor3BGentlemen Recurve
HARBON Paul5DGentlemen Recurve
HEAPS Paul5DGentlemen Recurve
MURDIN Victoria7BLadies Recurve
MURDIN Victoria10CRecurve Ladies
NEWMAN Alistair4BGentlemen Recurve
NEWMAN Daniel7AGentlemen Recurve
SAC - SELLAFIELD ARCHERY CLUB
DEGLAR Simon8BGentlemen Recurve
SHA - ST HELENS ARCHERS
ROBERTS Samantha6CRecurve Junior Ladies
ROBERTS Samantha8CRecurve Junior Ladies
TB - THIRSK BOWMEN
BILLINGS Elaine12BLadies Recurve
BILLINGS Ken10AGentlemen Barebow
DAY Les5CGentlemen Recurve
DAY Les7DRecurve Gentlemen
VAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
BACKEN Stewart7CGentlemen Recurve
CLARKE Andrea8DLadies Recurve
SHAW David2DGentlemen Compound
WA - WHITBURN ARCHERS
DIXON Colin14BGentlemen Barebow
DIXON Katie14ABarebow Junior Ladies
MCGOVERN Craig13BGentlemen Compound
MCGOVERN Elliott15BCompound Junior Men
SMITH Alan1CGentlemen Compound
WALLACE Jamie15DGentlemen Compound
WOA - WIGAN AND ORRELL ARCHERS
CLAYTON David8CGentlemen Recurve
CLAYTON David12ARecurve Gentlemen
WR - WHITE ROSE
WHITHAM David9DLongbow Gentlemen

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter