Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
David Poole (CCAA)
Penrith Leisure Centre, Southend Road, Penrith, Cumbria CA11 8JH, 9 Feb 2020
Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor Portsmouth
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
B
BACKEN Stewart7CVAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve
BAKER Anthony7CBPS - BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURRecurve Gentlemen
BALL Dave6BCB - CHORLEY BOWMENGentlemen Recurve
BERTRAM Ian1CKB - KENDAL BOWMENGentlemen Compound
BERTRAM Mathew1DKB - KENDAL BOWMENCompound Junior Men
BILLINGS Elaine12BTB - THIRSK BOWMENLadies Recurve
BILLINGS Ken10ATB - THIRSK BOWMENGentlemen Barebow
C
CAINS Mark3DBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
CAIRNS Mark3DBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
CARR Andy10CEB - EAGLE BOWMENGentlemen Compound
CARR Andy16CEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
CLARK Paul4AMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
CLARK Paul6AMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
CLARKE Andrea8DVAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve
CLAYTON David1AWOA - WIGAN AND ORRELL ARCHERSCompound Gentlemen
CLAYTON David8CWOA - WIGAN AND ORRELL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve
COOPER Gary3BBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENBarebow Gentlemen
COOPER Gary4DBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENBarebow Gentlemen
D
DAY Les5CTB - THIRSK BOWMENGentlemen Recurve
DAY Les7DTB - THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
DEGLAR Simon8BSAC - SELLAFIELD ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve
DENT Jonathan6DMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve
DIXON Colin14BWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSGentlemen Barebow
DIXON Katie14AWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSBarebow Junior Ladies
E
EDMONDSON Robert4CKA - KESWICK ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
F
FREEMAN Aslan16BNBA - NEWBURN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve
G
GRIGG Samuel10DSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
GRIGG Trevor3BSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
GUNSON Anthony15CLOA - LONSDALE ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
GUNSON Lucy15ALOA - LONSDALE ARCHERSBarebow Ladies
H
HARBON Paul5DSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
HEAPS Paul5DSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve
HIGHAM Jeff4CMP - MARYPORT ACGentlemen Compound
HIGHAM Jeff13AMP - MARYPORT ACCompound Gentlemen
HO Ciara10BBOW - BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Junior Ladies
HO Eddie1BBOW - BOWMEN OF WALKERGentlemen Compound
HO Eddie3CBOW - BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Gentlemen
HODGKINS Kevin5AMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve
HOUGHTON June5CKA - KESWICK ARCHERSLadies Recurve
HOUGHTON Sheila8BBB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENLongbow Ladies
HOUGHTON Stewart6ABB - BLACKPOOL BOWMENLongbow Gentlemen
HUNTER Alison4BBA - BEACON ARCHERSLadies Compound
HUNTER Jamie2ABA - BEACON ARCHERSGentlemen Compound
K
KNOWLES Sarah9AMA - MILLOM ARCHERSLadies Recurve
L
LONGRIGG Derek7DMP - MARYPORT ACGentlemen Recurve
LONGRIGG Derek11AMP - MARYPORT ACRecurve Gentlemen
LYCZKO Adam5BCA - CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
M
MAISON Hannah1BLA - LORBURN ARCHERSLadies Compound
MALLINSON Craig5BEB - EAGLE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve
MALLINSON Craig12CEB - EAGLE BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
MCCULLOCK Allison4ABA - BEACON ARCHERSLadies Compound
MCGOVERN Craig13BWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound
MCGOVERN Elliott15BWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
MITCHELL Morrigan9DBA - BEACON ARCHERSRecurve Junior Ladies
MITCHELL Rich9ABA - BEACON ARCHERSGentlemen Barebow
MURDIN Victoria7BSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSLadies Recurve
MURDIN Victoria10CSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Ladies
N
NAYLOR Chris9BKB - KENDAL BOWMENGentlemen Barebow
NEWMAN Alistair4BSA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve
NEWMAN Daniel7ASA - THE COMPANY OF SCORTON ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
NICHOLSON Paul7ANA - NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
NICHOLSON Paul11BNA - NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
O
O'NEIL Nye3AMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
O'NEIL Nye3AMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
P
PERKINS Derek8AGB - GWYNEDD BOWMENLongbow Gentlemen
PROBERT Stefanie2BMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSCompound Ladies
R
RIDDING Alfie2DMA - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
RIDDING Dru1DMA - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
ROBERTS Samantha6CSHA - ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Junior Ladies
ROBERTS Samantha8CSHA - ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Junior Ladies
S
SANDERSON Jennifer9BBOF - BOWMEN OF FURNESSLadies Recurve
SCOTT Helen14CMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSLadies Barebow
SCOTT Luca14DMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSGentlemen Barebow
SCOTT Stuart6CMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSGentlemen Barebow
SHAW David2DVAC - VICKERS ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound
SHIELDS Alastair13CAAC - AYR ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound
SMITH Alan1CWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound
STANWAY Calum3CBA - BEACON ARCHERSGentlemen Barebow
STEBBINS Sally5AMBA - MORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSLongbow Ladies
STEPHENSON Billy6DKA - KESWICK ARCHERSGentlemen Barebow
T
THOMPSON Jimmy6BEB - EAGLE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve
THOMPSON Jimmy11CEB - EAGLE BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
TROJEK Michal2AEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
TROJEK Michal10BEB - EAGLE BOWMENGentlemen Compound
W
WALLACE Jamie15DWA - WHITBURN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound
WEBB Tallie9CMP - MARYPORT ACBarebow Ladies
WHITHAM David9DWR - WHITE ROSELongbow Gentlemen
WINDLE Anthony2CEB - EAGLE BOWMENGentlemen Compound
WINDLE Anthony2CEB - EAGLE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
WISE Freya7BKB - KENDAL BOWMENLongbow Ladies
WISE Freya8AKB - KENDAL BOWMENLongbow Ladies
WRIGHT Jim8DEAC - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Gentlemen

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter