1A | LOPEZ Caroline | 0762288 - MONCHY AU BOIS | Arc Classique Cadette Fille |
1B | SANCHEZ Emilie | 1383109 - LORGUES | Arc Classique Cadette Fille |
1C | BAUDOIN Fiona | 0437083 - ST AVERTIN | Arc Classique Cadette Fille |
2A | ANCEAUX Marion | 0702066 - PINON | Arc Classique Cadette Fille |
2C | MAUNIER Lucie | 1285134 - CHALLANS | Arc Classique Cadette Fille |
3A | FRAY Aurelie | 0356095 - ST AVE | Arc Classique Cadette Fille |
3C | CORDEAU Amelie | 0174260 - ANNEMASSE | Arc Classique Cadette Fille |
4A | BARITEAUD Iban | 1064170 - LESCAR | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
4B | VIALE Romain | 1306041 - NICE | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
4C | CHABALIER Yoan | 0290115 - BELFORT - SAVOUREUSE | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
5A | BAUDAIN Yanis | 0950056 - COUTANCES | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
5B | LE CAM Theo | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
5C | DUBOIS WONG Alexi | 0760171 - COMPIEGNE | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
7A | ADICEOM Audrey | 0163157 - RIOM | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
7B | BARBELIN Lisa | 0163157 - RIOM | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
7C | MASSERET Julia | 1131079 - TOURNEFEUILLE | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
8A | TELLIER Clemence | 0437083 - ST AVERTIN | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
8B | FLORENT Anaelle | 1285134 - CHALLANS | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
8C | TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla | 0892193 - RUEIL MALMAISON STAR | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
10A | GAUBIL Melanie | 1130041 - NIMES | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
10B | KACZMARECK Elodie | 0289107 - BRIENON/ARMANCON | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
10C | CHABROL Gabrielle | 0893227 - GAGNY | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
11A | RICHARD Melodie | 0892203 - ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
11B | TREVES Aurélia | 0163157 - RIOM | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
11C | LORIDE Oriane | 0437083 - ST AVERTIN | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
1A | CHIRAULT Thomas | 0163151 - CLERMONT FERRAND CIE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
1B | DANIEL Lucas | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
1C | PLIHON Pierre | 1130041 - NIMES | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
2A | JACQUEY Clement | 0290115 - BELFORT - SAVOUREUSE | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
2B | FICHET Romain | 1306041 - NICE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
2C | JIMENEZ Mathieu | 1306041 - NICE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
3A | BILLOUE Florian | 1306041 - NICE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
3B | VAUTRIN Jules | 0163151 - CLERMONT FERRAND CIE | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
3C | ANTOINE Thomas | 0163157 - RIOM | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
5A | DELILLE Ferdinand | 1130041 - NIMES | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
5B | LARTIGUE Hugo | 0163157 - RIOM | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
5C | LAMART Gauthier | 0762288 - MONCHY AU BOIS | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
6A | THIRION Lou | 0760224 - NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
6B | WACOGNE Hugo | 0289107 - BRIENON/ARMANCON | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
6C | ZAJACZKOWSKY Hugo | 0760171 - COMPIEGNE | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
7A | VUILLIN Christophe | 0760224 - NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
7C | VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul | 0437083 - ST AVERTIN | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
12A | MOTEL Arthur | 0657105 - MARLY POURNOY | Arc Classique Minime Homme |
12C | SOLINSKI Gavin | 0893229 - BONDY AS | Arc Classique Minime Homme |