SOBK Våren 1
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK (SOBK)
SOBK Skjuthall Kuben., from 29-01-2020 to 29-01-2020
Deltagarlista grupperad på tävlingsmoment
 
BJHBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
4080TIMRÅ AIF
001DWALLIN EmilOmg. 2
CEHCompound Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
4080TIMRÅ AIF
001BÅKERLUND GullimarOmg. 2
001CÖSTMAN PerOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
001AERIKSSON KentOmg. 2
IEHInstinctive Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
33994BSK IGGESUND
002DWINKLER SvenOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
002ACARLSSON LennartOmg. 2
002CEDFAST StigOmg. 2
LEDLongbow Elit Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
004AHOLMGREN SusanneOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ AIF
003AARONSSON EvaOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
003BBOIJA LinnOmg. 2
003CWISTRÖM SofieOmg. 2
LEHLongbow Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
20980STOCKA BSK
005CSÖDERBERG LeifOmg. 2
33994BSK IGGESUND
004DJOHANSSON OlaOmg. 2
005ASUNDBERG LiamOmg. 2
005BSVEDBERG Jan-olovOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ AIF
004CHÖÖG MattiasOmg. 2
RCDRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
4080TIMRÅ AIF
006BNILSSON LinneaOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
005AANDERSSON FreyaOmg. 1
005BASPLUND IngridOmg. 1
006AGOTTVALL HannaOmg. 1
007ALARSSON SannaOmg. 1
007BWAHLBERG EmmaOmg. 1
RCHRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
008AALLANIUS OskarOmg. 1
009ABURMAN FredrikOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
008BHANSSON RobinOmg. 1
009BNÄSLUND LeoOmg. 1
010ASJÖBOM RasmusOmg. 1
REDRecurve Elit Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
20980STOCKA BSK
010BGRÄFTEGÅRD CarinaOmg. 2
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
010CNILSSON TheréseOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ AIF
010ABRANDER PernillaOmg. 2
REHRecurve Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
008CALLANIUS PärOmg. 2
009ANILSSON StefanOmg. 2
009BRAMMUS ChristianOmg. 2
009DWINSTEN MarkusOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ AIF
008DKARLSSON UlfOmg. 2
009CSUNDSTRÖM TomasOmg. 2
RJDRecurve Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
006ADECKER EmmaOmg. 2
006DZERROUKI AichaOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
007AJOHANSSON JuliaOmg. 2
006BLIND CeciliaOmg. 2
006CSÖDERBERG ReginaOmg. 2
RJHRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
007BBERGMAN AlfonsOmg. 2
008BKILANDER MånsOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ AIF
007CSTRID AndréOmg. 2
008ASUNDSTRÖM AlbinOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
007DWESTLING HermanOmg. 2
RKDRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
002AHOLMQUIST IdaOmg. 1
003BNÄSLUND EmelieOmg. 1
002BSTEGEBY OliviaOmg. 1
003AWU NaimaOmg. 1
RKHRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
004AJAKOBSSON TorstenOmg. 1