BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
BUCS (D.Williams)
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex, BS9 2BJ, from 22-02-2020 to 22-02-2020
BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
Men's Non-Compound Team (Not awarded) [OFFICIAL After 180 Arrows]
 
Men's Non-Compound Team (Not awarded) [OFFICIAL After 180 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country or State Code
Athletes
Total
10
9
SO/CT
1330WarwickGARDNER James
PIKE William
WOODGATE Christopher
175013541
2320PlymouthROWE Alex
SELTER Lönja
TRIPP Joe
171010758
3313ImperialCHAN Yin
LOW Lucas
WALBY Samuel
16458462
4312ExeterCOWAN Kieran
HUI Jonathan
INGAMELLS Williams
16317269
5328SwanseaBUTLER Matt
NIEBUDEK Michal
TSANG Gavin
16297364
6302BathCLARKE Daniel
COBEE Paul
DARBY Peter
16216083
7305BristolBLACK Will
HUTCHINSON Ben
MCDONNELL Callum
16136075
8319OxfordHENFREY Callum
LUNT Ciaran
PEI Yang
15966171
9318NorthamptonALVAREZ Charlie
MALKIN Kieran
STECH Artiom
15905269
10317LondonTOH Derric
VELARDE Lorenzo
WEI YU Cho
15755069
11326SurreyDO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso Guerreiro
LOHMAN Dan
WANG Samson
15724865
12325SouthamptonLU Haoyan
NEWLANDS Callum
WELLMAN Matthew
15574765
13314KentBEVAN Jay
FIELDING Peter
POULSON Russell
15554274
14308CardiffIRWIN Jake
JONES James
SQUIRES Oliver
15533971
15307CambridgeCAI Andy
PATTINSON Liam
SPENCER Robert
15312877
16321PortsmouthMARLEY Mark
MISGAV Yair
SHOULDERS Daniel
15244063
17316LeicesterPRETTYMAN Sam
TRIPPETT Charles
WILDE Tom
15173363
18301Anglia RuskinFIELD Connor
GIBBONS Chris
VAN ROY Adrian
14962963
19311EssexBENNETT Joshua
FINDLAY Leonard
PEARCE James
14612760
20306BrunelANDREWS Ben
SKACKAUSKAS Jonas
UPJOHN Charlie
14584447
21310CoventryCOOPER Lewis
HULL James
RODERTS Ervins
14213035
22322Queen MaryJOGIREDDY Kalhan
KUZNIAK Jakub
WONG Michael
14202644
23327SussexBAILEY Geordie
LARSSON Dennis
MOFFATT Jamie
13962549
24323ReadingCHARALAMBOUS George
PANG John
TSE Oliver
12411749
25324Royal HollowayCORDARO Alex
LEE Antony
SOLLEY Kieren
11292329
26303BedfordshireHALLAM Matthew
HOSKEN Andrew
WADSWORTH Scott
99369