Indoor di Gennaio Indoor di Gennaio
ARC.A. - Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. (01001)
ALPIGNANO, from 25-01-2020 to 26-01-2020
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARCELLA Gabriele2AArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
CASTAGNERI Emanuela5AArco Compound Master FemminileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
CORTI Martina2DArco Nudo Junior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
DALLA DEA Aurora1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
DE BLASI Giovanni4DArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
FELICIELLO Edoardo2BArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
FRASSATI Lorenzo6BArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
FRASSATI Mario5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
GALFIONE Marco6CArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
LEMBO Fabrizio4CArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
MARCACCINI Simone6CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
MODOLO Andrea6CArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MODOLO Anna5AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
MONFREDO Mattia5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MORRA Davide2BArco Nudo Junior MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
MURGIA Giorgio1CArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
PACIELLO Francesco1CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
PACIELLO Francesco4CArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
PERINO Alessandra1CArco Nudo Junior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
QUINTANO Mauro6CArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
RICCIARDI Giovanni4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
TANI Eleonora6DArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
TERNAVASIO Flavio6DArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
TOSCO Antonio5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
TOSCO Marco5CArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
TOSCO Pietro6AArco Compound Junior MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
VETTORI Christian5DArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
VIGO Modesto2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
ZAMBARBIERI Claudio2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'ABDON Luciano2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
PETRONE Francesco4BArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
QUAGLIA Diego2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
QUAGLIA Ismaele5DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
VANZAN Fabio3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GOBBO Debora3DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MORELLO Giuseppe1AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AICHINO Claudio5AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
BARON Giada6AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
BERTOLUCCI Piero5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
CELLERINO Marco4BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
COSTANTINO Leonardo5BArco Compound Junior MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
DALMASSO Gros Claudio6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
DEZANI Simone4DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
DI NARDO Alessandro5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
DI VITA Emma3CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
DIANO Fabio6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
FURFARI Andrea4BArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
GIANCIPOLI Annalisa3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
GIUSTETTO Marcello6AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
GRELLA Davide6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
LAMPRATI Alessandra4AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MAGGIOLO Paola1AArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
MAZZETTA Alberto2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MEDICO Elisa1DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
NOVARA Michele1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
PALERMO Rosa Valeria2CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
PASERO Cristian4AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
PAVAN Marta2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
PUGNANI Francesco3CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
RAMPA Federica3BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
RICCARDI Sara3AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
SCALERANDI Manuel4AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
TROVO' Bruno1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGESIO Riccardo6CArco Compound Junior MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele6BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
RISTA Manuela1BArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
SASSONE Paolo3DArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
SEIBIG Stefan4CArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
SIMONIGH Massimo4AArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
SIMONIGH Maura5BArco Compound Junior FemminileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCO Roberto2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
CHIARENZA Paolo2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
COTTITTO Stefano4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
RUATTA Cinzia3CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALLETTO Carmelo2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
CAMMILLERI Andrea6AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
MARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco4BArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
TALLARICO Alessandro3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
TALLARICO Elisa1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NICOLOSI Adelaide3DArco olimpico Master FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
PROTTO Gabriele1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALOISI Fabrizio2DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
ALOISI Francesca3BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
COSTANTINO Davide2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
DESTEFANIS Roberto5BArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MILANESIO Riccardo3CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
PIANO Sergio4DArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIMBI Anna6DArco Compound Master FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
GIRAUDO Flavio5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MARABOTTO Elio5CArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GAMBINO Marco2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
QUAGLIOTTO Marco3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
REGGIANI Stefano1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
SUCATO Salvatore3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 3- SAB - RITROVO ORE 17:00
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARVATI Rosanna1BArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
BOGGIATTO Alfonso4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
BOGGIATTO Debora5BArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
DI MICHELE Gelsomina6BArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
FERRUA Isabella5CArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
NICOLETTI Marina2AArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
RUGGIRELLO Alfredo1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
TESSARI Alessandra1DArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AGGERO Marta3AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
CAMOIRANO Luca1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
CASTAGNO Claudia1DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
CAVALLERO Annamaria2BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
FALCO Piera2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
MASSA MICON Giorgia1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTURNO 5 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 13:00
MEOTTO Maresa3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO 1 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 9:00
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPRA Matteo4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
PAGANI Michel4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
PAONNA Cesare6BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
TREVES Luciano3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 4 - DOM - RITROVO ORE 9:00
02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GASPARI Roberto6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
PERRIER Laurent4AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
REY Bruna5CArco olimpico Master FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
REY Gabriella1BArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
HERVAT Karen5BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
KRIZMANCIC Gaja3CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
LEIBELT Agnese3DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTURNO 2 - SAB - RITROVO ORE 13:00
Back