BC Winter Games
BC Winter Games
BCAA-BC Archery Association
Fort St John BC - 2020-02-21/2020-02-23
BC Winter Games
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ARCHIE Jasmine2AZ3 - ZONE 3Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
B
BEDFORD Isaac12AZ8 - ZONE 8Compound Cadet MenMen
BENNETT Liam7AZ8 - ZONE 8Recurve Cadet MenMen
BICK Landon10AZ8 - ZONE 8Compound Cadet MenMen
BOLITHO McKayla5AZ8 - ZONE 8Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
C
COOK Andrew8AZ4 - ZONE 4Compound Cadet MenMen
CURTIS Nolan4AZ6 - ZONE 6Recurve Cadet MenMen
D
DAYMAN Taylor8AZ1 - ZONE 1Compound Cadet WomenWomen
DEWLING Alison6AZ8 - ZONE 8Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
DUMAIS Jaeana2BZ8 - ZONE 8Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
E
ELIASON Maddox1AZ6 - ZONE 6Barebow Cadet MenMen
ERICKSON Kyra3AZ4 - ZONE 4Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
G
GOULD Ethan9BZ3 - ZONE 3Compound Cadet MenMen
H
HOCKLEY Olivia9BZ1 - ZONE 1Compound Cadet WomenWomen
K
KLEIN Rowan9AZ7 - ZONE 7Compound Cadet MenMen
L
LOUIS Emily4BZ5 - ZONE 5Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
M
MARASCO Ty12BZ1 - ZONE 1Compound Cadet MenMen
MULLINS Brian11BZ2 - ZONE 2Compound Cadet MenMen
O
OGDEN Lane8BZ1 - ZONE 1Compound Cadet MenMen
P
PAPKE Jillian8BZ7 - ZONE 7Compound Cadet WomenWomen
PRESCOTT Blake2AZ4 - ZONE 4Barebow Cadet MenMen
R
RADAU Ellie3BZ6 - ZONE 6Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
RITER Sam1BZ5 - ZONE 5Barebow Cadet MenMen
S
SALMON Braden6AZ8 - ZONE 8Recurve Cadet MenMen
SHARMAN Kylie10BZ8 - ZONE 8Compound Cadet WomenWomen
SHIVAPRAKASH Shreya5BZ5 - ZONE 5Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
SIMA Richard6BZ5 - ZONE 5Recurve Cadet MenMen
SPRINGER Megan10AZ4 - ZONE 4Compound Cadet WomenWomen
STELKIA-JAMES Brianna9AZ2 - ZONE 2Compound Cadet WomenWomen
T
THUROW Ty11AZ8 - ZONE 8Compound Cadet MenMen
TRAKALO Nickolas10BZ2 - ZONE 2Compound Cadet MenMen
TUURA Levi3AZ4 - ZONE 4Barebow Cadet MenMen
V
VIJAYAKUMAR Vishanth2BZ5 - ZONE 5Barebow Cadet MenMen
VON RICHTER Ellie7AZ4 - ZONE 4Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
W
WHITCHER Jade4AZ4 - ZONE 4Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
WHITWORTH Liam5AZ6 - ZONE 6Recurve Cadet MenMen
WILLIAMS Darian5BZ2 - ZONE 2Recurve Cadet MenMen
WOOD Daniel4BZ3 - ZONE 3Recurve Cadet MenMen
WOODCOCK Sophie7BZ6 - ZONE 6Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
Y
YEN Emily6BZ5 - ZONE 5Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
YOU Richard3BZ5 - ZONE 5Barebow Cadet MenMen

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter