CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINI (08016)
Piazzale Tambini 5
- FAENZA, from 15-02-2020 to 16-02-2020
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020
EMILIA ROMAGNA
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1FISSORE Matteo08111Asd Malin Archery Team288129025784018
2SCALTRITI Alessandro08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo283328345663321
3TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.283328185642730
4BRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione2732229015633416
5MALAVASI Cristiano08014Arcieri Re Astolfo2791128355623022
6LILLA Luca08107Asd Arco Club Riccione2852277155622729
7PALAZZI Luca08111Asd Malin Archery Team280928175612826
8SIMONETTI Luca08081Re Bertoldo2751628435592923
9DRAGHETTI Alessandro08081Re Bertoldo2771428265592824
10MICHELINI Davide08107Asd Arco Club Riccione2817277125582922
11SCARPA Luca08111Asd Malin Archery Team2818277135582823
12D'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111Asd Malin Archery Team27910277105563017
13SANDRI Leonardo08062Arcieri del Bosco27812277115552723
14MAGLI Massimo08035A.S.D. Comp.Arcieri Cervia2751628095552427
15MAGLI Marco08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.2825272195542427
16GENTILI Luca08035A.S.D. Comp.Arcieri Cervia2816270245513017
17SEQUI Iacopo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.27224276165482522
18BENETTI Andrea08082Arcieri La Meridiana27027277145472330
19PICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo27323272175452422
20DELLA ROSSA Paolo08081Re Bertoldo27516267305422424
21BARBIANI Davide08097Asd Rimini Archery School27126271215422322
22FINI Massimo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.27028272185422028
23LUGLI Alberto08078ASD Castenaso A. T.27321268295412321
24TARANTOLA Thomas08035A.S.D. Comp.Arcieri Cervia27516264345392718
25VALENTE Lorenzo08107Asd Arco Club Riccione27029267315372223
26ROTELLA Dario08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows27420262375361926
27DRAGHICI Gabriel08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.26637270265361726
28LUPONETTI Raimondo08107Asd Arco Club Riccione27615258435342424
29PINI Elia08111Asd Malin Archery Team27813256465342222
30MANFREDINI Alessandro08111Asd Malin Archery Team26834266325341923
31PRANDINI Fabrizio08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.26242271225331626
32ROTELLA Fabio08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows26636265335312024
33CANTARELLI Emanuele08082Arcieri La Meridiana26833263355312019
34PELLEGRINI Andrea08107Asd Arco Club Riccione27225259425311821
35BERTOLINO Andrea08107Asd Arco Club Riccione26930262395311726
36ZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062Arcieri del Bosco25950271235301528
37BRUSCOLINI Simone08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows26047268275282421
38SANDRI Giovanni08062Arcieri del Bosco25653271205272121
39MANFRONI Michele08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows26931258445271629
40GALLINUCCI Armando08026Arcieri Cesena26931257455261426
40ZUCCONI Gian Maria08107Asd Arco Club Riccione25654270255261426
42COSTI Alessandro08076Xl Archery Team26143262385231718
43MORANDI Gianni08076Xl Archery Team26538256475211825
44STOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei26539255495201919
45CIGARINI Alessandro08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo25949261405201721
46FARINELLA Alessandro08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.26735253575201718
47GRASSI Mirko Sebastian08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.26048260415201329
48BAGNI Daniele08026Arcieri Cesena25558262365171919
49PIATTI Giacomo08111Asd Malin Archery Team26144256485171221
50ROSSI Ivan08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo26145254515151726
51D'AMBROSIO Massimo08111Asd Malin Archery Team26241253595151223
52CONTINI Francesco08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo26146253565141424
53PIZZI Simone08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.25852253585111323
54COLLINI Giampiero08026Arcieri Cesena25851252625101522
55PECORARO Giovanni08081Re Bertoldo25556255505101421
56DE PETRA Lorenzo08107Asd Arco Club Riccione25557253545081714
57AZZANO Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.25459254535081322
58BETTINI Alvise08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows23877268285061716
59MONTECCHI Filippo08111Asd Malin Archery Team2546025164505921
60ZUFFI Simeone08081Re Bertoldo2516325361504624
61BOSCO Bruno08035A.S.D. Comp.Arcieri Cervia25555248675031717
62PAZZINI Fabio08107Asd Arco Club Riccione2496725360502723
63SIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club24869253555011022
64SERRA Emanuele08056Landa Team24671254525001416
65SEVERI Oreste08076Xl Archery Team26440235774991126
66BISACCHI Sergio08078ASD Castenaso A. T.25162247704981120
67CORSINI Niccolo'08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.24670248684941221
68OLEARI Enrico08111Asd Malin Archery Team24966244724931321
69LODI Pierluigi08078ASD Castenaso A. T.24075251634911916
70TAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti24274249654911312
71CASARI Umberto08062Arcieri del Bosco24965238754871117
72BALDACCIONI Stefano08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows2467224173487818
73SERRA Francesco08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei25064235784851315
74ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe08015A.S.D. Quarry25261233794851018
75RICCI Fausto08107Asd Arco Club Riccione23779247694841317
76PEDINI Damiano08078ASD Castenaso A. T.23778246714831210
77FINI Mario08078ASD Castenaso A. T.23481248664821020
78SUMMA Antonino08097Asd Rimini Archery School2437323380476522
79PISONI Luciano08016Arcieri Faentini2407621985459718
80FLORIS Davide08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.2486821088458817
81GIULIANI Mario08057ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti23182222834531017
82FERRARI Ivan08111Asd Malin Archery Team20988240744491211
83CUOGHI Danies08078ASD Castenaso A. T.23580213874481117
84PASQUALI Luca08016Arcieri Faentini2108722581435417
85RONZITTI Fabrizio08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.2118622382434516
86BALZANI Mauro08035A.S.D. Comp.Arcieri Cervia2128421984431611
87CANALI Riccardo08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.2118521886429713
88RAVA Gianluca08016Arcieri Faentini2228319991421713
89BENINI Luca08078ASD Castenaso A. T.1819223876419412
90CANGINI Alessandro08030Arcieri. M.A.Sf.2068921089416613
91LAURIA Michael08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows180932039038358
92ZUCCOLI Dario08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo195901829237749
93RICCI Cristiano08030Arcieri. M.A.Sf.1919117393364412
94POZZI Giacomo08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei95941599425405
95BONATTI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.4695929513812