Campionato Regionale Abruzzo Indoor  2020 Campionato Regionale Abruzzo Indoor 2020
Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi (13041)
Pescara, from 19-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Campionato Regionale Abruzzo Indoor  2020
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno Unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APEDICONE Fabio13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BSAOTTA Piergino13010ASD AQUILANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CROTOLONE Giuseppe13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
1DSTRINGINI Alessandro13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2ASACCA' Francesco13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2BD'AMICO Roberto13010ASD AQUILANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CD'ALESSANDRO Andrea13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DARDIZZI Walter13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco Compound Master Maschile
3ACHIARILLI Giuseppe13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BDI UBALDO Marco13010ASD AQUILANA ARCIERIArco Compound Master Maschile
3CD'ANGELO Antonio13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DORLANDO Giulio13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Allievi Maschile
4AMATTIUCCI Alfonso13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BFERRARI Massimo13010ASD AQUILANA ARCIERIArco Compound Master Maschile
4CBIASONE Anna Nicoletta13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
4DSIDERI Giovanni13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5ACORRENTE Patrizia13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Master Femminile
5BMAINOLFI Giulia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Allieve Femminile
5CLEONE Massimiliano13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DMONTALDI Giorgia13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
6ADI NICOLA Giuseppe13033A.S.D. SAMBUCETO ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BPERROTTA Claudio13029A.S.D. SULMONARCIERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CIPPOLITI Remo13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DFLAMINIO Francesco13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ACIMINI Carlo Jasci13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BLANCI Vincenzo13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CCAPODIFOGLIO Luigi13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DMARANZANO Gabriele13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8AFALCONE Matteo13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BDI MATTEO Nicoletta13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CPETRONGOLO Giorgio13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DGUGLIELMI Lorenzo13029A.S.D. SULMONARCIERIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9BMARIANI Carlo13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CCAPORALE Barbara13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DPAOLANTONIO Martina13029A.S.D. SULMONARCIERIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10AIACOVELLA Concetta Chiara13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BSANTULLI Maurizio13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CDI GIOVANNI Vanessa13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10DFEBBO Alessandro13029A.S.D. SULMONARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11AFLAMINIO Elisabetta13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BROTOLONE Gabriele13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11CCORNACCHIA Valter13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DCARDONE Alessandra13029A.S.D. SULMONARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12ACHIARILLI Alessandra13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BSANTULLI Alessio13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12CLAROCCHIA Nicolo'13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DDE FRANCESCO Lorenzo13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13ADI FELICE Elisabetta13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BLABRICCIOSA Angiolino13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
13CLONGINO Adele Donatella13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
13DD'ANDREAGIOVANNI Leonardo13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14AFERRANTE Antonio13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14BCECERE Francesco13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco olimpico Master Maschile
14CDI FRANCESCO Roberta13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15AFLAMINIO Giuseppe13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BCHUKHAN Iryna13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15CGERMANO Daniel13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15DCOLANTONIO Giancarlo13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco olimpico Master Maschile
16AD'ORSOGNA Alberto13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BTRABUCCO Enzo13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
16CTRABUCCO Flavia13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16DCOCCHIA Costantino13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
17AD'ONOFRIO Lara13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17BCHICARELLA Sandro12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
17CSBROGLIA Remo13010ASD AQUILANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
17DORSINI Giuseppe13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
18ASANTULLI Samuele13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18BPIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CMELIZZA Serena13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18DTORTELLA Dionina13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Nudo Master Femminile
19ACAMARDO Francesca14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19BGIORDANI Giovanni13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
19CCASTAGNARI Fabrizia10032ASD ARCIERI MONTECASSIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
19DIANNI Nicolas13010ASD AQUILANA ARCIERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
20ATRABUCCO Stefano13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
20BPORTO Cesare13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
20CDOLCI Marco13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
20DCORRADINI Katia13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
21AMARINACCI Martina13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21BGUARINO Francesco13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
21CMARIANI Luca13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
21DPASSARELLI D'onofrio Lorenzo Antonio13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
22ADI VIRGILIO Marcello13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
22BDI BERARDINO Remo13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
22CGRIGUOLI Sara14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22DSORDINI Mattia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23AGIGANTE Enio13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
23BDEL SOLE Fiorenzo13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
23CDI CORPO Nunzio13021ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
23DROSSI Carmine14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Master Maschile
24ACASCIATO Loris13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONVisually Impaired 1 Unica
25ADEL FOSCO Antonio13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
25DCASCIATO Denny13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica