Stockholmspilen 2020
Stockholmspilen 2020
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, 22 Feb 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BCD - Barebow Cadet 13 Damer
PERSSON Malin39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKSes. 121A
BERGLUND Tilda40185 - NYKVARNS BSKSes. 121B
BCH - Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar
KARLSSON Morgan39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKSes. 122D
SVENUNGSSON Gustaf44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSes. 122C
BED - Barebow Elit Damer
FORSSELL Paulina3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 112A
TIMMIN Cecilia3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 111A
PRENTZAS Sofie3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 110D
WALMSTEDT Kerstin40185 - NYKVARNS BSKSes. 110B
BJÖRKLUND Lina40385 - BSK EDSBYNSes. 114B
SVENBERG Malin44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSes. 113D
GRIGORJEVA Valerija54042 - ENKÖPINGS BKSes. 115D
HED Josefin7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENSes. 112B
HUZELIUS Elisabeth7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 114C
ARVIDSSON Kerstin7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKSes. 19C
LINDBLOM Sandra7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKSes. 17C
MEYLER Niamh7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKSes. 18C
MELLQVIST Clare7908 - BSK STURARNASes. 113A
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar
HASSILA Joakim3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 110A
LOHMANN Mark3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 19A
OLSONI Ian3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 18A
THORSLUND Urban3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 17A
BADILLA SUAREZ Hernan39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKSes. 18B
KARLSSON Jonas39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKSes. 19B
ZIPLIES Hartmut39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKSes. 17B
LUNDSTRÖM Tommy40185 - NYKVARNS BSKSes. 17D
JONSSON Erik40385 - BSK EDSBYNSes. 113B
PETTERSSON Leo40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 115A
HED Joakim7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENSes. 111B
EK Magnus7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 111D
ANDRÉN LUNDAHL Carl7908 - BSK STURARNASes. 19D
BKH - Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar
LUNDSTRÖM Linuz40185 - NYKVARNS BSKSes. 123B
BMH - Barebow Master 50 Herrar
LILJEGREN Jan31583 - BK FISKGJUSENSes. 115B
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 114A
CARLÉN Stig3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 112D
SVENUNGSSON Olof44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSes. 114D
SEGER Björne7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 115C
LINDBLOM Thomas7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKSes. 110C
SENTELL Ken7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKSes. 111C
SANDGREN Per7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKSes. 116A
BSH - Barebow Senior 21 Herrar
WETTERGREN Ulf40185 - NYKVARNS BSKSes. 18D
HUZELIUS Jan7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 112C
BVH - Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar
BRANTING Leif33883 - NYNÄSHAMNS BSKSes. 116C
KARLSSON Kjell7908 - BSK STURARNASes. 113C
CCH - Compound Cadet 13 Herrar
KARLSTRÖM MANNERHAGEN Simon3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 123C
NEMATSSON Muhammaddin3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 123A
CED - Compound Elit Damer
ERSSON JOSEFSSON Karin3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 12A
HED Julia7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENSes. 12B
ERIKSSON Eva7829 - BS GOTHIASes. 13A
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar
BERGÖÖ Ludvig3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 11C
SANTOS ALMEIDA Joao3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 13C
ANDERSSON Rolf3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 11A
JOHANSSON Rickard53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKSes. 11D
CMH - Compound Master 50 Herrar
BÄCKLUND Ulf40479 - STENBRO BSSes. 11B
NYGREN Patrik7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 13B
CVD - Compound Veteran 60 Damer
BÄCKLUND Viola40479 - STENBRO BSSes. 12D
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar
BEXANDER Roland31583 - BK FISKGJUSENSes. 117A
STIGSDOTTER Jenny3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 116B
HEGEDUS Alexander7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 117B
LED - Longbow Elit Damer
ZAREGON Nina51044 - SAGITTARII HOLMIAE BKSes. 119D
MARTINSSON Sofia7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 119B
NORDQVIST Kimmy7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 120B
KARLSSON Lotta7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKSes. 119C
SÖDERBLOM Erika7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKSes. 118C
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar
HELLSÉN Jonas31583 - BK FISKGJUSENSes. 120C
ANESUND Magnus3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 118A
LONG Eino3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 117C
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 120A
SJÖGREN Lars3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 119A
ARNSTAD Henrik51044 - SAGITTARII HOLMIAE BKSes. 118D
BERGH Göran7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 118B
VÖRÖS Istvan7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 117D
RCD - Recurve Cadet 13 Damer
WETTERGREN Tilde40185 - NYKVARNS BSKSes. 122A
DENNIUS Niki7888 - BK DANAPILENSes. 122B
RCH - Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar
MELLQVIST Benjamin7908 - BSK STURARNASes. 121C
RED - Recurve Elit Damer
MARJASIN Angelica7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 13D
JANSSON Anna7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BKSes. 16D
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar
HELLSTEN Adam3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 15A
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKSes. 14B
ANDERSSON Linus3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 14A
ANDERSSON Mathias3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFSes. 15D
LINDBERG Johan7908 - BSK STURARNASes. 14C
RJD - Recurve Junior 16 Damer
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFSes. 16C
LIND Cecilia7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKSes. 15C
KARLSSON Anna7908 - BSK STURARNASes. 16B
RVH - Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar
ERIKSSON Kjell7895 - TYRESÖ BSSes. 14D

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter