Linkpingstrffen 2020 Linköpingsträffen 2020
Linköpings SKF (LSKF)
Värö Solgläntan, from 25-01-2020 to 25-01-2020
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
2797LINDOME BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BORGSTRÖM Hampus11BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JACOBSSON Lukas1ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
THUN Isabell10BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENGTSSON Per2BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Per3BRecurve Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 2
SANTOS ALMEIDA Joao13ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Rolf12ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GRAPE Arent2BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DANIELSSON Andreas3BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KRONVALL Lars18ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
KRONVALL Pia8ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LARSSON Magnus16BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7885VETLANDA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ELAMSSON Olivia8BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7888BK DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DENNIUS Niki1BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Kjell4ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
NORDQVIST Kimmy7BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
SEGER Björne14BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne15BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke16ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÖGLUND Lena17ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HALL Robert8BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7913BK FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Åke13BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7928BORÅS BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGQVIST Magnus13ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HANSSON Ann8ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON-LIND Joakim18BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PAULSSON Adam6ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TERNING Lena7ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7931BS GRÄSTORP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MODIGS PYLS Carina7BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
POULSEN Peter6BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PYLS-LU Meia2ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7943FINSPÅNGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JARL Kristoffer3ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CAESAR Julia17ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Renee6BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7948MJÖLBY BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOSTRÖM Conny3ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DYLANDER Rikard1ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Elvira16ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON David2ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON Hans14ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
SVENSSON Robert17BRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
UNELL Ronja5ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
WALL Emma15ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
7949MOTALA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
RAPPU Joacim4ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZAHN Pierre12ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7951REJMYRE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HILLGREN Anders9BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SEKOBON Cassandra14ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
36531NORA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EMANUELSSON Pehr13BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
39828LINKÖPINGS SKF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn6ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Kjell10BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ERLANDSSON Ida16BBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin4BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
LEHTONEN Reino4BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LIND Fredd9BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LÖFBERG Fredrik17BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MAGNUSSON Clara5BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Elias5ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
SALOVAARA Lova11BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
SKJUTARE Anthon15BBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVEDBERG Anders15ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WIGH Johan7ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ASKLUND Lennart14BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
BÄCKLUND Ulf10ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola11ACompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn9ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Alva1BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
MERVING Gustaf9ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
TORSTENSSON Tage10ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
TORSTENSSON Urban11ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
41659KALMAR BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
NORTH Agnes5BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
53620BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MEIJER Claes12BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1