Íslandsmót U21-50+ Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Juniors-Masters Indoor Championships 2020 Íslandsmót U21-50+ Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Juniors-Masters Indoor Championships 2020
Bogfimisamband Íslands (BFSÍ)
Bogfimisetrid, from 16-02-2020 to 16-02-2020
Íslandsmót U21-50+ Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Juniors-Masters Indoor Championships 2020
Recurve Open International Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
 
Recurve Open International Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18 m
18 m
Tot.
10
9
1TÓRA DINNA ReynskorFROFareo Islands24322401483915
2MARÍN ANÍTA HilmarsdóttirISLIceland25012274477820
3REBEKKA LINDUDÓTTIR OlsenFROFareo Islands21442313445310
4HALLA SÓL ÞorbjörnsdóttirISLIceland21252312443515
5RONJA RasmussenFROFareo Islands21432036417310
6JÓHANNA FRÍÐA HaraldsenFROFareo Islands17472145388310
7LILJA DÍS KristjánsdóttirISLIceland1756160833545
8ANNY SOFÍA PoulsenFROFareo Islands1548176733044
9VALGERÐUR EinarsdóttirISLIceland1259116924120
Back