Íslandsmót U21-50+ Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Juniors-Masters Indoor Championships 2020 Íslandsmót U21-50+ Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Juniors-Masters Indoor Championships 2020
Bogfimisamband Íslands (BFSÍ)
Bogfimisetrid, from 16-02-2020 to 16-02-2020
Íslandsmót U21-50+ Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Juniors-Masters Indoor Championships 2020
Recurve Open International Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
 
Recurve Open International Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18 m
18 m
Tot.
10
9
1TÓRA DINNA ReynskorFROFareo Islands24322401483915
2MARÍN ANÍTA HilmarsdóttirISLIceland25012274477820
3REBEKKA LINDUDÓTTIR OlsenFROFareo Islands21442313445310
4HALLA SÓL ÞorbjörnsdóttirISLIceland21252312443515
5RONJA RasmussenFROFareo Islands21432036417310
6JÓHANNA FRÍÐA HaraldsenFROFareo Islands17472145388310
7LILJA DÍS KristjánsdóttirISLIceland1756160833545
8ANNY SOFÍA PoulsenFROFareo Islands1548176733044
9VALGERÐUR EinarsdóttirISLIceland1259116924120