Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
FITARCO (19000)
Palermo (ITA), from 01-02-2020 to 2-02-2020
Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
Stampa Piazzole
 
VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ATEMPONE Roberta17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1BFLORENO Veronica19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2AMAUGLIANI Ilaria12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2BTRAINI Sara12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3APETRILLI Vincenza18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4ASCUDERA Kimberly19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BPELLIZZARI Asia06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOCompound W1 Junior Femminile
5ADEMETRICO Salvatore19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOCompound W1 Senior Maschile
5BAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALECompound W1 Senior Maschile
6AFERRANDI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRACompound W1 Senior Maschile
6BTOMASELLI Francesco16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOCompound W1 Junior Maschile
7ACASSIANI Daniele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIACompound W1 Senior Maschile
7BTIBERIO Massimo12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHICompound W1 Senior Maschile
8ABONACINA Matteo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BSGUASSERO Carlo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9ADE VENUTO Paolo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BSIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AGRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BVENTURELLI Massimo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AGATTUSO Gioele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BCANCELLI Giampaolo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ADI VITA Mario Giuseppe04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3
13BCAPRIA Marina12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOVisually Impaired 2/3
14AALTAMIRANO PERALTA Matias Alejandro04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3
14BVACCARO Giovanni Maria19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired 2/3
15APIRAN Daniele06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOVisually Impaired 2/3
15BDEL FOSCO Antonio13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOVisually Impaired 1
16ACARDELLINI Giordano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROVisually Impaired 1
16BVARRIALE Anna17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAVisually Impaired 1
17ARUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1
17BSALARIS Maria09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIVisually Impaired 1
18BCONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired 1
OLM - COF
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ALISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BTOMASULO Fabio12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AGENOVESE Giulio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BPUNZO Roberto12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ALA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BBOVE Bonaventura12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AARCIERI Giuseppe19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BRENNA Tommaso16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ADI GIROLAMO Mario15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BDI VENOSA Savino16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ATUFANO Vincenzo15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BCANALETTI Michele16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AMORRA Antonio16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BVERZINI Giuseppe07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ATORELLA Cataldo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ADE TOFFOLI Gabriel06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11BMIGLIONICO Francesco17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12ACAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BCEPPAGLIA Francesco16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13AERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ACARRUBBA Salvatore19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BTRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15AINSALATA Saverio16087ARCIERI NOJAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BMORENO Luca15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16ASARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
16BPESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Femminile
17APERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
17BVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
18AFERRARI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Junior Femminile