Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
FITARCO (19000)
Palermo (ITA), from 01-02-2020 to 2-02-2020
Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONACINA Matteo8AArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
GATTUSO Gioele12AArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
GRELLA Davide11AArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MIJNO Elisabetta3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NARDIN MaurizioTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANCELLI Giampaolo12BArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SARTI Eleonora16AArco Compound Senior FemminileOLM - COF
SIMONELLI Alberto9BArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TRAVISANI Stefano14BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
VENTURELLI Massimo11BArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGRI AbeleTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI RO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLLI ValerioTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONECHI ArmandoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CONTINI Barbara18BVisually Impaired 1 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FRANZINI TIBALDEO PaoloTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRANDI Gabriele6ACompound W1 Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
OREZZI GiancarloTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PESCI Giulia16BArco Compound Senior FemminileOLM - COF
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
IOVINE MichelangeloTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SGUASSERO Carlo8BArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERTESANA Santina17AArco Compound Senior FemminileOLM - COF
04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALTAMIRANO PERALTA Daniela PriscilaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
ALTAMIRANO PERALTA Matias Alejandro14AVisually Impaired 2/3 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DI VITA Mario Giuseppe13AVisually Impaired 2/3 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PASQUINI SilvanoVisually Impaired 1 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PELLEGRINI DonatellaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
RUISI Loredana17AVisually Impaired 1 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE TOFFOLI DanieleTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DE TOFFOLI Gabriel11AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileOLM - COF
06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PELLIZZARI Asia4BCompound W1 Junior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERUFFO AdrianoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PIRAN Daniele15AVisually Impaired 2/3 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESIN ClaudioTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VERZINI Giuseppe7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
POGGI GiorgioTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca5BCompound W1 Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIRICO DavideVisually Impaired 1 Turno 0
DOLFI Filippo13BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
FAROLFI RobertoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPRI SerenaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CASSIANI Daniele7ACompound W1 Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
09019MAREMMANA ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRARI Giulia18AArco Compound Junior FemminileOLM - COF
09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARONE GiuseppeTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SALARIS Maria17BVisually Impaired 1 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARDELLINI Giordano16AVisually Impaired 1 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
RAVAIOLI RobertoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLACI FrancescoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TRAINI Sara2BArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARDUCCI GiulianaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MAUGLIANI Ilaria2AArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOMASULO Fabio1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOSCI AlessandraTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TIBERIO Massimo7BCompound W1 Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVE Bonaventura3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
DE VENUTO Paolo9AArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MARASCIA GiuseppeTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PUNZO Roberto2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
TARQUINI MassimilianoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TORELLA Cataldo8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVE Bonaventura3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
PUNZO Roberto2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
TOMASULO Fabio1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIJNO Elisabetta3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SARTI Eleonora16AArco Compound Senior FemminileOLM - COF
SIMONELLI Alberto9BArco Compound Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TRAVISANI Stefano14BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPRIA Marina13BVisually Impaired 2/3 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
LANZETTA MarinaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE SANTIS NadiaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DEL FOSCO Antonio15BVisually Impaired 1 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEL PIANO DomenicoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DI GIROLAMO Mario5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
TRONCONE RitaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TUFANO Vincenzo6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEL GROSSO AndreinaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LATTES ClaudioTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MORENO Luca15BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ERARIO Alessandro13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
FUSTI AntonioTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TOMASELLI CosimoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TOMASELLI Francesco6BCompound W1 Junior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
16041ARCIERI DEL SUD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANALETTI Michele6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
DI VENOSA Savino5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
LIONETTI VincenzoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PORRO Cosimo DamianoArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
RENNA Tommaso4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
QUARTA AndreaArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 0
16087ARCIERI NOJA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTELMI VitoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
INSALATA Saverio15AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNII
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORRA Antonio7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEPPAGLIA AndreaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CEPPAGLIA Francesco12BArco olimpico Junior MaschileOLM - COF
17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIGLIONICO Francesco11BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileOLM - COF
MIGLIONICO PasqualeTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SABIA AntonelloTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VARRIALE Anna16BVisually Impaired 1 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARASCO UgoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TEMPONE Roberta1AArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
18059ASD AIDA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBANESE AlessandroTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MINUTOLI MichelangeloTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PETRILLI Vincenza3AArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMPOLO Salvatore12AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
MENTO SimonaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARCIERI Giuseppe4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
DEMETRICO Salvatore5ACompound W1 Senior MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FLORENO Veronica1BArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FUCHSOVA FabioTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FUCHSOVA HellasTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
GENOVESE Giulio2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
LA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
LISOTTA Antonino1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
VACCARO Giovanni Maria14BVisually Impaired 2/3 VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VELLA NoemiTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea17BArco Compound Senior FemminileOLM - COF
19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARRUBBA Salvatore14AArco olimpico Senior MaschileOLM - COF
CONSALVO StefanoTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
19111ASD ARCIERI DI VENERE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI PAOLA RosaTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUSSONI SalvatoreTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SCUDERA Kimberly4AArco olimpico Senior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M