Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
FITARCO (19000)
Palermo (ITA), from 01-02-2020 to 2-02-2020
Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALBANESE Alessandro18059ASD AIDATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
ALTAMIRANO PERALTA Daniela Priscila04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
ALTAMIRANO PERALTA Matias Alejandro14A04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSAssoluti Visually Impaired V2/3VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
ANTELMI Vito16087ARCIERI NOJATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
ARCIERI Giuseppe4A19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca5B08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti W1 MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
BARONE Giuseppe09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSITecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
BONACINA Matteo8A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
BONECHI Armando04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
BOVE Bonaventura3B12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
CAMPOLO Salvatore12A19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
CANALETTI Michele6B16041ARCIERI DEL SUDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
CANCELLI Giampaolo12B04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CANESIN Claudio07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CAPRI Serena09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CAPRIA Marina13B12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOAssoluti Visually Impaired V2/3VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CARDELLINI Giordano16A10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Visually Impaired V1VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CARDUCCI Giuliana12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CARRUBBA Salvatore14A19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
CASSIANI Daniele7A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti W1 MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CEPPAGLIA Andrea16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETITecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CEPPAGLIA Francesco12B16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
CHIRICO Davide090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDAssoluti Visually Impaired V1Turno 0
COLACI Francesco12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
COLLI Valerio04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CONSALVO Stefano19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEITecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
CONTINI Barbara18B04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Visually Impaired V1VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
D - E - F
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DE SANTIS Nadia13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DE TOFFOLI Daniele06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Tecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DE TOFFOLI Gabriel11A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
DE VENUTO Paolo9A12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DEL FOSCO Antonio15B13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOAssoluti Visually Impaired V1VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DEL GROSSO Andreina15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DEL PIANO Domenico15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DEMETRICO Salvatore5A19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti W1 MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DI GIROLAMO Mario5A15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
DI PAOLA Rosa19111ASD ARCIERI DI VENERETecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DI VENOSA Savino5B16041ARCIERI DEL SUDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
DI VITA Mario Giuseppe13A04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSAssoluti Visually Impaired V2/3VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
DOLFI Filippo13B090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
ERARIO Alessandro13A16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
FAROLFI Roberto090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FERRANDI Gabriele6A04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti W1 MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FERRARI Giulia18A09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOLM - COF
FLORENO Veronica1B19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FRANZINI TIBALDEO Paolo04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FUCHSOVA Fabio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FUCHSOVA Hellas19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
FUSTI Antonio16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
G - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
GATTUSO Gioele12A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
GENOVESE Giulio2A19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
GRELLA Davide11A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
INSALATA Saverio15A16087ARCIERI NOJAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
IOVINE Michelangelo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
LA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore3A19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
LANZETTA Marina12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
LATTES Claudio15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
LIONETTI Vincenzo16041ARCIERI DEL SUDTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
LISOTTA Antonino1A19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
MAGRI Abele04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MARASCIA Giuseppe12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRETecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MARASCO Ugo17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MAUGLIANI Ilaria2A12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MENTO Simona19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MIGLIONICO Francesco11B17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
MIGLIONICO Pasquale17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MIJNO Elisabetta3B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MINUTOLI Michelangelo18059ASD AIDATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MORENO Luca15B15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
MORRA Antonio7A16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
MOSCI Alessandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHITecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
MUSSONI Salvatore19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NARDIN Maurizio04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
OREZZI Giancarlo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PASQUINI Silvano04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSAssoluti Visually Impaired V1VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PELLEGRINI Donatella04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PELLIZZARI Asia4B06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOCompound W1 Junior FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PERTESANA Santina17A04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOLM - COF
PERUFFO Adriano06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PESCI Giulia16B04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOLM - COF
PETRILLI Vincenza3A18059ASD AIDAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PIRAN Daniele15A06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOAssoluti Visually Impaired V2/3VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
POGGI Giorgio08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESITecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
PORRO Cosimo Damiano16041ARCIERI DEL SUDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
PUNZO Roberto2B12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
QUARTA Andrea16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 0
RAVAIOLI Roberto10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
RENNA Tommaso4B16041ARCIERI DEL SUDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
RUISI Loredana17A04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSAssoluti Visually Impaired V1VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SABIA Antonello17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SALARIS Maria17B09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIAssoluti Visually Impaired V1VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SARTI Eleonora16A12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOLM - COF
SCUDERA Kimberly4A19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SGUASSERO Carlo8B04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
SIMONELLI Alberto9B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
T - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TARQUINI Massimiliano12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRETecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TEMPONE Roberta1A17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TIBERIO Massimo7B12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIAssoluti W1 MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TOMASELLI Cosimo16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TOMASELLI Francesco6B16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOAssoluti W1 MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TOMASULO Fabio1B12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
TORELLA Cataldo8A12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
TRAINI Sara2B12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TRAVISANI Stefano14B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
TRONCONE Rita15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSATecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
TUFANO Vincenzo6A15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
VACCARO Giovanni Maria14B19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Visually Impaired V2/3VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VARRIALE Anna16B17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAAssoluti Visually Impaired V1VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VELLA Noemi19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOTecnici VI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VENTURELLI Massimo11B04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVI1 - VI2/3 - OLF - COM - W1M
VERZINI Giuseppe7B07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOLM - COF
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea17B19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOLM - COF