Nimes Archery Tournament 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 17-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1SIM YejiKORKorea583-567676
2CHANG Hye JinKORKorea569-1976660
3KIM ChaeyunKORKorea588-266756
4WI NayeonKORKorea580-866612
5BAYARDO GabrielaNEDNetherlands585-477(146) 5
6KIM SurinKORKorea591-166(144) 4
7TSYREMPILOVA LEE SayanaRUSRussia582-766(145) 3
8PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain579-1167(116) 2
9ALART MargauxFRAFrance563-2462
9KAUFHOLD CaseyUSAUSA582-663
9KIM Young KyeongKORKorea579-1065
9LIONETTI PiaITAItaly576-1361
9NISSEN Lea MogreeDENDenmark565-2163
9QUINN KeleaISLIceland554-3062
9REBAGLIATI ChiaraITAItaly571-1760
9VILLARD LaurenaFRAFrance569-1860
17BADMAZHAPOVA TatianaRUSRussia580-92
17DEGN RandiDENDenmark572-165
17DESVIGNES LauranneFRAFrance560-260
17GAUVIN CrystalUSAUSA564-220
17HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGermany578-122
17JAKOBSEN NannaDENDenmark558-274
17JUNG AmyUSAUSA569-205
17LAAN CALLEWAERT SarinaNEDNetherlands563-230
17MANDIA ClaudiaITAItaly561-252
17MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova556-291
17MOON RachelGBRGreat Britain553-320
17RICHTER ElenaGERGermany576-143
17SLANA TejaSLOSlovenia557-280
17STEPANOVA InnaRUSRussia585-35
17TUKIAINEN IidaFINFinland553-310
17UMER AnaSLOSlovenia574-152
33SOENEN LisaFRAFrance553-33
34LAURSEN Anne MarieDENDenmark552-34
35PESLIER EugénieFRAFrance551-35
36JAGER MajaDENDenmark550-36
37DAVIS EmmaGBRGreat Britain548-37
38ANDERSEN KirstineDENDenmark548-38
39PARNAT ReenaESTEstonia546-39
40TAJES GARCIA MagdalenaESPSpain546-40
41DUNNIGHAN KateGBRGreat Britain544-41
42JANGNAS ErikaSWESweden542-42
43LASSILA Ida-LottaFINFinland540-43
44COMMUNAUDAT AmélieFRAFrance540-44
45LEROUX FlorenceFRAFrance536-45
46HERRERO NoeliaSUISwitzerland535-46
47DE GIULI ValentineSUISwitzerland534-47
48FIALON SandrineFRAFrance531-48
49RUSJAN IvaSLOSlovenia528-49
50CHEVRET SeverineFRAFrance527-50
51MEERING SophieGBRGreat Britain526-51
52ZALTSBERG AnastassiaGERGermany522-52
53OUDET LéaFRAFrance520-53
54FARAULT GwénaëlleFRAFrance516-54
55RIVRAIS SophieFRAFrance516-55
56VORMITTAG MelanieGERGermany512-56
57FLAMENT SylvieSUISwitzerland504-57
58LEMYRE MélissandreFRAFrance504-58
59BROUSSE AurélieFRAFrance498-59
60CUNHA InêsPORPortugal495-60
61WILLIAMS DiannaSUISwitzerland474-61
62DESOUSA GiselleNEDNetherlands447-62
63DUNNE CiaraIRLIreland446-63
64GREER JessicaUSAUSA445-64
65SCHWARTZ JuliaUSAUSA440-65
66BROUILLAC GersendeFRAFrance425-66
67PILKINTON Mollie LynnUSAUSA424-67
68MESTRE-LASCAUX ColyneFRAFrance416-68
69PASCHKE JessaUSAUSA370-69
70FAYET Marie-NoëlleFRAFrance288-70
71MOLONEY SarahIRLIreland176-71