Nimes Archery Tournament 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 17-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
Recurve Junior Women
 
Recurve Junior Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1LOUIS MathildeFRAFrance576-377666T.9*
2SEBASTIAN VictoriaFRAFrance557-1366665T.9
3ZOTOVA MariaRUSRussia563-1066657
4BOTTE LouiseFRAFrance565-866743
5SAREC AnjaSLOSlovenia551-1876(143) 4
6LOPEZ CarolineFRAFrance578-166(142) 3
7TOURAINE-HELIAS KylaFRAFrance562-1266(113) 2
8HERVAT KarenITAItaly568-676(84) 0
9BENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVKSlovakia528-3165
9CHABROL GabrielleFRAFrance555-1770
9CHAMBRAUD AlyssiaFRAFrance565-974
9GARCIA NataliaESPSpain574-464
9LEPRON JohannaFRAFrance546-2260
9ÖZKÜTÜK MeralTURTurkey535-2860
9PITARCH MariaESPSpain549-1961
9ROLANDO AikoITAItaly566-775
17AUTRET AurélieFRAFrance562-114
17BACZYK ZuzannaPOLPoland556-151
17BARANKOVA DenisaSVKSlovakia546-232
17CANALES EliaESPSpain576-24
17DERCAMP AmélieFRAFrance535-290
17FERS SpelaSLOSlovenia556-144
17GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaESPSpain547-210
17HABJAN TejaSLOSlovenia548-202
17KARAYEL NehirTURTurkey528-322
17KOVACIC TihanaCROCroatia569-55
17MOREAU MélanieFRAFrance555-161
17NOLAN EmmaAUSAustralia538-250
17RAMOS VALIENTE LucíaESPSpain538-263
17SATIR SerraTURTurkey543-243
17VASSEUR LaurieFRAFrance537-271
17VELKOVA MiaSLOSlovenia531-301
33PICHONNAZ MaxineSUISwitzerland527-33
34KOSEBAY SelinTURTurkey527-34
35PLA MANJAVACAS AinaESPSpain526-35
36CHARROIS HélèneFRAFrance526-36
37SMITH LucyIRLIreland525-37
38JÄNNER AnnaGERGermany525-38
39LOUBEYRE InateaFRAFrance524-39
40CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE EvaFRAFrance523-40
41GAZOZ MelisaTURTurkey523-41
42JAAKONSAARI AuroraFINFinland522-42
43CAMPANA RachelSUISwitzerland522-43
44BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura VladimirovnaESPSpain521-44
45BERNARD TifêneFRAFrance520-45
46HOFMANN OliviaUSAUSA520-46
47MUÑOZ AngelinaFRAFrance519-47
48NIEVA SandraESPSpain519-48
49LORIDE OrianeFRAFrance518-49
50MURRAY LOPEZ AndreaIRLIreland517-50
51FOGARTY TheaIRLIreland517-51
52LEBRETON EnoraFRAFrance516-52
53MENARDO GUZMAN LunaFRAFrance515-53
54ORTEGA PIJUAN AlbaESPSpain514-54
55BÉTRISEY AliceSUISwitzerland514-55
56BERTIAUX EmelineFRAFrance512-56
57GILLINGHAM AgatheFRAFrance509-57
58DE AGUIAR CARDOSO IsabelSUISwitzerland506-58
59TARRAGO BULETE AlbaESPSpain506-59
60HÜRLIMANN LunaSUISwitzerland503-60
61HEIMOSE KJELDSEN XandraDENDenmark501-61
62SMITH RachaelIRLIreland500-62
63IZASKUN Garcia CamposESPSpain497-63
64STORGAARD EmilieDENDenmark496-64
65WALLNER InaGERGermany493-65
66AIDA García MartinESPSpain492-66
67ARNTHORSDOTTIR RakelISLIceland492-67
68BOISARD JustineFRAFrance490-68
69LAGUARDIA PONS MariaESPSpain490-69
70GÜLCEK Zeynep SuTURTurkey489-70
71VAISSIERES NoémieFRAFrance488-71
72KOGEJ KARDINAR TinkaraSLOSlovenia484-72
73BORCHERS YvonneAUSAustralia482-73
74DUPUIS MarionFRAFrance479-74
75JÕGI EliiseESTEstonia479-75
76GRELOT SoleneFRAFrance472-76
77BENOLIEL ShirelleFRAFrance468-77
78VALLÉLIAN GiuliaFRAFrance468-78
79OKAY Cansu BegümTURTurkey465-79
80AIDA Dominguez GonzalezESPSpain461-80
81BEYAZTAS AslihanTURTurkey446-81
82ZINK MathildeFRAFrance439-82
83MATS AngeliqueFRAFrance418-83
84NYE DeenaSUISwitzerland411-84
85STATTON AlexisUSAUSA358-85
86AFFLECK IndiAUSAustralia314-86
87TARS Elis RiinESTEstonia200-87
88RAWLINGS LaurenGBRGreat Britain10-88