Nimes Archery Tournament 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 17-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Qualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AFABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
1BHORVAT NikoSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
1CRIOU--HABERER EliotFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
1DMACHAN MarosSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
2AGUGOLE LorenzoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
2BROZIC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
2CPALMIER PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
2DFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
3ANARDON PietroITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
3BJERAS TimejSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
3CTENG ThiryFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
3DGALANDA DusanSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
4AGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
4BJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
4CTENON MatisseFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
4DSTEELE SamuelUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
5ABALSAMO MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
5BCARNEIRO NunoPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior Men
5CVANDERVEKEN ArnaudBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
5DBISHOP GrahamUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
6AGROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
6BTASSIE LukeIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
6CCARBONETTI TheoBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
6DWOODGATE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
7APOP NoahLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
7BCROMBEZ VincentAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
7DMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
8AKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
8BRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
8CSTEELE AnthonyUSAUSARecurve Men
8DTERZI EnzoFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9ADIETEWICH SimonGERGERMANYRecurve Men
9BPODKRAJŠEK SergejSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
9CAUSTIN ChrisUSAUSARecurve Men
9DDELILLE FerdinandFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10AWIESER FelixGERGERMANYRecurve Men
10BBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
10CGREER DaltonUSAUSARecurve Men
10DCOLSON CyrilFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
11CWILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve Men
11DHARDING KeithGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
12APRIETZ Wolf-GiroGERGERMANYRecurve Men
12BVANDERGUCHT JonathanBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
12CTAYLOR AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
12DBECKER JoeGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
13ANOGUEIRA PedroPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
13BLINDBERG JohanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
13CMCCAFFREY CarlIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
14APILKINTON Mollie LynnUSAUSARecurve Women
14BKIM SurinKORKOREARecurve Women
14DRUSJAN IvaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
15AGREER JessicaUSAUSARecurve Women
15BKIM ChaeyunKORKOREARecurve Women
15DUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
16APASCHKE JessaUSAUSARecurve Women
16BSIM YejiKORKOREARecurve Women
16DSLANA TejaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
17AJUNG AmyUSAUSARecurve Women
17BRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
17CLASSILA Ida-LottaFINFINLANDRecurve Women
17DBROUSSE AurélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
18ASCHWARTZ JuliaUSAUSARecurve Women
18BZALTSBERG AnastassiaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
18CTUKIAINEN IidaFINFINLANDRecurve Women
18DFAYET Marie-NoëlleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
19AKAUFHOLD CaseyUSAUSARecurve Women
19BMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
19CDUNNIGHAN KateGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
19DCUNHA InêsPORPORTUGALRecurve Women
20AGAUVIN CrystalUSAUSARecurve Women
20BMOLONEY SarahIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
20CMEERING SophieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
20DJANGNAS ErikaSWESWEDENRecurve Women
21AAUTRET AurélieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
21BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Women
21CSATIR SerraTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
21DNOLAN EmmaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
22ABENOLIEL ShirelleFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
22BSMITH LucyIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Women
22CBEYAZTAS AslihanTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
22DAFFLECK IndiAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
23ATOURAINE-HELIAS KylaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
23BFOGARTY TheaIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Women
23CKOSEBAY SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
23DBORCHERS YvonneAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
24ALEPRON JohannaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
24BSMITH RachaelIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Women
24COKAY Cansu BegümTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
24DSAREC AnjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
25AVAISSIERES NoémieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
25BTARS Elis RiinESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
25CGÜLCEK Zeynep SuTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
25DFERS SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
26ACHAMBRAUD AlyssiaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
26BJÕGI EliiseESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
26CROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
26DHABJAN TejaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
27AVALLÉLIAN GiuliaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
27BRAWLINGS LaurenGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
27CHERVAT KarenITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
27DSTATTON AlexisUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
28ABARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
28BKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Junior Women
28CWALLNER InaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
29AGRIVOT LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
29BSELAN RÜyaTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
29CHARLINGUE IlianaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
30AEL AIRAQI SoukainaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
30BYILMAZ CansuTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
30CJAAKONSAARI AuroraFINFINLANDRecurve Youth Girls
31AJOUSSEIN OcéaneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
31BKARAGÖZ ZeynepTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
31CGARCÍA CALLEJÓN LeireESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
32ATACUSSEL MélinaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
32BSCHÜLLER MiaGERGERMANYRecurve Youth Girls
33ATHIRION BaptisteFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33CDEMEULENAERE VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33DALESSANDRO EMIR TerraccianoTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
34ADUBLOIS DavidFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34BCASSINI GiacomoITAITALYRecurve Youth Boys
34CADDIS BaptisteFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34DISMAIL KEREM GÜlTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
35APICARD LeoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
35CGARNIER EvanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
35DTÜRKER ToprakTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
36ALASSUS LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
36CBESORA VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
36DÇOKSEN Yusuf PoyrazTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
37ARIVIERE LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
37CFAVRE-NICOLIN MariusFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
37DÇOKTAN Mehmet AkifTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
38AGORSSE BernardFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
38DCASSINI VittorioITAITALYRecurve Master Men
39ALE DISEZ YannFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
39BSMITH AlanIRLIRELANDRecurve Master Men
39CWEBER ThorstenGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men
39DBEN BRAHIM SaberTUNTUNISIARecurve Master Men
40ALIBERT EricFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
40BWALSCHAERT MarcFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
40CÖZKAYA SafakTURTURKEYRecurve Master Men
41ADEFAUCHY Marie-JosephFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
41BVILLAUME CatherineFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
41CESQUIROL AnnieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
42AAELBRECHT ChantalFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
42BDANCZ DianaUSAUSARecurve Master Women
42CBERTHET MicheleFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
42DFARRÉ PINILLA Maria PilarESPSPAINRecurve Master Women
43APERROT JocelyneFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
43BSCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraUSAUSARecurve Master Women
43CFONTENEAU FrederiqueFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
43DTURRIAN KarmelinaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
44CDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
44DROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonIRLIRELANDCompound Men
45ABAILIE-SINAL PatrickUSAUSACompound Men
45CSALAS MathieuFRAFRANCECompound Men
45DSHARVIN MarkIRLIRELANDCompound Men
46ALUTZ JamesUSAUSACompound Men
46CBONDON MorganFRAFRANCECompound Men
46DCAPRA LucaITAITALYCompound Men
47ATEDFORD PaulUSAUSACompound Men
47BJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
47CDELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
47DANSELMA FabrizioITAITALYCompound Men
48AHOUSER DavidUSAUSACompound Men
48BCOTTIER KevinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
48CCHOLLEY AndreFRAFRANCECompound Men
48DSCOTT SimonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
49AMORGAN TateUSAUSACompound Men
49BTOMITA ShoJPNJAPANCompound Men
49CTOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Men
49DANDERLE MikaelSWESWEDENCompound Men
50APRICE LouisUSAUSACompound Men
50BVAN EIL ThomasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
50CKAND CaiusESTESTONIACompound Men
50DHOCEVAR ArnaudLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
51ABONDON AngeliqueFRAFRANCECompound Women
51BSARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
51CCHO Su AKORKOREACompound Women
51DSTRACHAN SophiaUSAUSACompound Women
52ACHOLLEY AnnieFRAFRANCECompound Women
52BCARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
52CKIM YunheeKORKOREACompound Women
52DPEARCE PaigeUSAUSACompound Women
53ACONESA AnnaFRAFRANCECompound Women
53BCOLLINS MariaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
53CSONG Yun SooKORKOREACompound Women
53DJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
54AJOUVE JocelyneFRAFRANCECompound Women
54BMOON SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
54CSO ChaewonKORKOREACompound Women
54DILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Women
55ATONELLATO VivianeFRAFRANCECompound Women
55BPOZNIAKOVA TetianaLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women
55CSUSANNA OrtasESPSPAINCompound Women
55DPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
56ASALDANHA ChantalFRAFRANCECompound Women
56BSHKOLNA MariyaLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women
56CNAIARA Argote GonzalezESPSPAINCompound Women
57AHERVE SandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
57BVAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
57CELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
58ADEBAIG IsabelleFRAFRANCECompound Women
58CSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
58DCAZALENS ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
59ADELISLE-COLPIN RyanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
59BBRENK Aljaz MatijaSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
59CAYDIN Muhammed EfecanTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
60AMAESTRE AnaickFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
60BROZIC MatijaSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
60CKIYICI EgeTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
60DTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
61APUIG MathieuFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
61BJEVSNIK TimSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
61CGÜRPINAR Eren BurakTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
61DCARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
62ACOMBE EnzoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
62BBOS JacksonNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
62CHIDIROGLU Mustafa CanTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
62DJAECKY JosephSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
63AALBANESE RémyFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
63BVLIELAND JordiNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
63CBILSEL Sinan EmreTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
63DJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
64ABERTHET DylanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
64BDUPOR MatkoCROCROATIACompound Junior Men
64CBERGESIO RiccardoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
64DGARCIA CEPA EndikaESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
65BPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
65CSCHEFFMANN HonorineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
65DNATALE PaolaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
66ASTROBECK RebekahUSAUSACompound Junior Women
66BPAJK AnejaSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Women
66CCADRONET CandiceFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
66DSTATTON KaitlynnUSAUSACompound Junior Women
67ACHAMBERS GracelynUSAUSACompound Junior Women
67BCHAPPELL GraceGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
67CPOP KenzaLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior Women
67DHERVE ChristineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
68AWIRTH VéroniqueSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master Women
68BHERVE CatherineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
68CDAUENHAUER CaroleFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
68DFALKS MarciaUSAUSACompound Master Women
69AMONKARSH TinaUSAUSACompound Master Women
69BLABOUYRIE MichelleFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
69CROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreIRLIRELANDCompound Master Women
69DDEACON KathyESPSPAINCompound Master Women
70ARAVIDAT RachelFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
70BDUNAWAY AlannaUSAUSACompound Master Women
70CGAULT ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71ABÉGA ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71BHERMIDA ÁngelESPSPAINCompound Master Men
71CDESCAMPS AlainFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71DCOLLINS MykelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master Men
72AHERVÉ BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72CCORNEILLE PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72DCHAVES Joao BatistaBRABRAZILCompound Master Men
73ASONNET AlainFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73BBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Master Men
73CKONNERADT RobertFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73DTELLA MattiFINFINLANDCompound Master Men
74AMACEK FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74CPOUYÉ Jean-PierreFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74DLEON Jean-paulFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75ATHAURONT PierreFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75BESQUIROL GeorgesFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75CBROCHARD ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75DGONZALEZ LASA RafaelESPSPAINCompound Master Men
76AHENRY StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
76BTELLERIA TELLERIA AnderESPSPAINCompound Master Men
76CDUHEZ PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
76DMONKARSH BryanUSAUSACompound Master Men
77ALEMAITRE GerardFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
77BDEACON MickESPSPAINCompound Master Men
77CCADEILLAN NoelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
77DLE PERA MichaelUSAUSACompound Master Men
Qualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AMATS AngeliqueFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1BORTEGA PIJUAN AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
1CBERTIAUX EmelineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1DARNTHORSDOTTIR RakelISLICELANDRecurve Junior Women
2ALEBRETON EnoraFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2BGARCIA NataliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
2CBOTTE LouiseFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3ALORIDE OrianeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3BPITARCH MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
3CMOREAU MélanieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3DJÄNNER AnnaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
4ALOPEZ CarolineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4BBARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura VladimirovnaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
4CGRELOT SoleneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4DGAZOZ MelisaTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
5ACABRERIZO DESWAZIERE EvaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5BLAGUARDIA PONS MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
5CDUPUIS MarionFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5DZOTOVA MariaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
6ALOUBEYRE InateaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6BBADMAZHAPOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
6CDESVIGNES LauranneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
7AFLAMENT SylvieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
7BWILLIAMS DiannaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
7CCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
7DPOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
8AANDRÉ StevenFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8BGRANJON HerveFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8CDAUPTAIN TonyFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8DELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
9ABIDAULT JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9BMOULIN LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9CZOPFMANN MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9DDENTON DouglasUSAUSARecurve Men
10AFAUCHERON ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10BHUNEL PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10CHERLICQ SamFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10DGARCIA HIDALGO JavierESPSPAINRecurve Men
11AMOULIN RaymondFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BSOULE QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11CBOSSARD FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11DRAUL Quiles GarciaESPSPAINRecurve Men
12APLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12BSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
12CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12DKALAPURAYIL RajanSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
13ACHENEAU EmilienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BKECK AndreasGERGERMANYRecurve Men
13CSIMON JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13DRIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14ADENIS AlainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BWYLIE EoinIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
14CLEFEBVRE Jean-FrançoisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DHUBERLANT MaxenceFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
15AROMMEVAUX ThéotimeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
15BDE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
15CNEAU GregoryFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
15DPLEITE PASCUAL VictorESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
16ADUCHESNE BenjaminFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16BVAN STEEN ElianBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
16CMAEHN KeryanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16DRIERA HERNÁNDEZ JordiESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
17ALECLERC RonanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17BROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
17CJACQUEY ClementFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17DRAMÍREZ FERRER PauESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
18ASENTKAR AurelioFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18BJANSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
18CPESNEL JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18DROIG ROIG ToniESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
19ARAKOTONDRAHAJA RaphaëlFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19BDAMAN JelleBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
19CHUBERLANT TomFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19DPRATS TORRES AdriESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
20ASIMERAY TaoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20CTHEAMUS EliahFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21AVANHAESEBROUCKE PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21BERDOGAN Baran YagizTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
21CPOISSON JorisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21DSTEPHENS JamesNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
22ABLONSKI AlexisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22BAKKOYUN BerkayTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
22CDELPIERRE HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22DHAAKONSEN Hans KristianNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
23ALAMORTE TitouanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23BDOGRAMACI MehmetTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
23DBRADY Richard GerardIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
24ADESSERTENNE LéoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24CMORLOT ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24DJEAN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25ABARBA ChristopheFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
25BFERNANDEZ DEL HOYO Miguel AngelESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
25CVIALETAY PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
25DDIELEN TomSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
26AKARDACZ PatriceFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
26BCOZAR MOLINA AndresESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
26CMAS Jean PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
26DWINTERLEITNER AlexSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
27ABOSSARD MichelFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
27BCOZAR MOLINA ManuelESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
27CJARDIN jacques OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
28AHECK OliverFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
28BRAMOS CALLEJA Luis MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
28COUIN BrunoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
28DFRONTIERE DominiqueSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
29APAGNUTTI PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
29BJORDI Tarragó MartíESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
29CDEPREZ FilipBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
29DTUNDO VincenzoITAITALYRecurve Master Men
30BERBAY VedatTURTURKEYRecurve Master Men
30CVANHAEREN StevenBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
30DCAROSSO CristianoITAITALYRecurve Master Men
31AGOUBEAU FranckFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
31BOZDEMIR IbrahimTURTURKEYRecurve Master Men
31CCALLEWAERT DannyBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
31DMERZ OlafGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men
32ARIPAUX PascalFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
32BMORAN DavidIRLIRELANDRecurve Master Men
32CDAMAN PeterBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
33AWINTERLEITNER UrsulaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
33BMERZ HeikeGERGERMANYRecurve Master Women
33DAHAT ArzuTURTURKEYRecurve Master Women
34AQUINN KeleaISLICELANDRecurve Master Women
34BCORVAGLIA FilomenaITAITALYRecurve Master Women
34CWEYANT SylvieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
34DDE GIULI Marie ThereseSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
35ADELPIERRE EmmaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
35BKEMALOGLU Elif NazTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
35CHEQUET MarineFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
35DSERRA GONZALEZ EmmaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
36AMANCHE MaelleFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
36BBASOGLU Ela NazTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
36CDUBOIS AlanaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
36DTONUS LeaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Youth Girls
37ABROGNARD MayFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
37BALTINTAS TaraTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
37CMARANON OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
37DYILMAZ Azra DerinTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
38AGIRAUD LoukasFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
38BCOSTA MathysFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
38CHUBERLANT NoahFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
38DPRIBISET UgoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
39ABERINGER AlexisFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
39BLUCOT ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
39CCORNAGLIA EdgarFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
39DBARBES KIENER BriceFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
40APOUDAC NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
40BDELPIERRE QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
40CHOFMANN NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
40DDOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ JanESPSPAINRecurve Youth Boys
41ABILSEL Mahir MertTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
41BCHAMBRAUD ThylannFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
41CLE RAY YannFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
42ADUPUIS OlivierFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
42CSCARPELLINI LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Men
42DGARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
43AHAAG NiklasFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BKURTZHALS ZakUSAUSACompound Men
43CDESVERNOIS EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
43DARTETXE FERNANDEZ IbaiESPSPAINCompound Men
44ALAMBERT DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BRYALS GeorgeUSAUSACompound Men
44CLABEYRIE RémiFRAFRANCECompound Men
44DSANTAELLA ORNAT IvanESPSPAINCompound Men
45AGUICHEN JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
45CPOTTEAU BaptistBELBELGIUMCompound Men
45DVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
46ADESPHELIPON GregoryFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BWILDE LoganUSAUSACompound Men
46CBOUVRY TimBELBELGIUMCompound Men
46DBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
47APARPILLON JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
47BANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
47CALLAERT NickBELBELGIUMCompound Men
47DOLIVEIRA NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
48AGIRARD NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
48CLEOTTA AndreaITAITALYCompound Men
48DKNUDSEN MadsDENDENMARKCompound Men
49AARROUGE YoannFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BSTUBBS JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
49CZAVRL MarcelSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
50ACOLLARD LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Men
51APUEO LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Men
51BBALESTRI AlainFRAFRANCECompound Men
51CBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Men
52ABALESTRI MagalieFRAFRANCECompound Women
52BSIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla MaryISLICELANDCompound Women
52COCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUSAUSACompound Women
52DTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIACompound Women
53AGIRARD MarionFRAFRANCECompound Women
53BGIBSON EllaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
53CRYALS RhondaUSAUSACompound Women
53DRENAUDIN TiphaineFRAFRANCECompound Women
54AGRANDJEAN LolaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
54CLE GAL AliciaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
54DBARON GiadaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
55AMOSIEVSKAIA KristinaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
55BTOPKARCI BegumTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
55CGUERRE MathildeFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
55DCACCIA SofiaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
56AFERARD ClementineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
56BCAROLINA NEHIR TerraccianoTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
56CALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna MariaISLICELANDCompound Junior Women
56DBAZZICHETTO ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
57AROSIER FAYARD MoïraFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
57BASLAN Zeynep EceTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
57CMAMALIAS EowynISLICELANDCompound Junior Women
57DA'BEAR ChloeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
58ADENIER AurélieFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
58BLIPPAND Hanna LiinaESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
58CSAREC KatjaSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Women
58DANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
59ADESSERTENNE NoaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
59BJAUME Llorens RieraESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
59CSARRAÇ Mehmet NecmiTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
59DCUNNINGHAM RoganIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
60AEYMARD LoicFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
60BCRAWFORD ArchieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
60DHERITAGE TylerUSAUSACompound Junior Men
61ABARBUT Nicolas-ThéoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
61BWALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
61CKEMAL TARIK AcarTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
61DLONGEST HunterUSAUSACompound Junior Men
62ASERRUAU DuncanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
62BPARKER AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
62CYAMAN Osman EfeTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
62DISAIAH WASHINGTON IsaiahUSAUSACompound Junior Men
63ACOUTANT CorentinFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
63BHASLAM LewisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
63DHUGHES EliUSAUSACompound Junior Men
64AALOUANI NeilFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
64BWONG MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
64CAKCAOGLU BatuhanTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
64DRUSSELL MatthewUSAUSACompound Junior Men
65ACADRONET NathanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
65BSCOTT AjayGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
65CCOSTANTINO LeonardoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
65DARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
66AILVES KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
66BKEICHER LinusGERGERMANYCompound Junior Men
66CMARCHETTI AndreaITAITALYCompound Junior Men
66DISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
67AMAZEAU EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67BDEPIETRO AntoninoITAITALYCompound Master Men
67CDAVID PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67DBARREDO Juan JoséESPSPAINCompound Master Men
68ALECOMTE DavidFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68BCALAUTTI FrancescoITAITALYCompound Master Men
68CDUCROT HervéFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68DMARTINEZ PERAL Juan RamonESPSPAINCompound Master Men
69ALUCOT LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69BPALUMBO MicheleITAITALYCompound Master Men
69CTORRÓ JoséESPSPAINCompound Master Men
70ADAL BON RomualdFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70BMARCHETTI MarcoITAITALYCompound Master Men
70CHOWARD JeffUSAUSACompound Master Men
70DDE RYCKÈRE EricBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
71ALOPEZ ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71BTOSO FedericoITAITALYCompound Master Men
71CRASMUSSEN HenrikDENDENMARKCompound Master Men
71DNOIRET FrankBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
72ALIEGEOIS LucienFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72BMESSINA GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Master Men
72DHURBAN VladimirSVKSLOVAKIACompound Master Men
73ADERONZIER SimonFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73BSALIMBENI EzioITAITALYCompound Master Men
73CJAECKY GregorSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master Men
74AMAROT Jean-LouisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74CFIŠER MarjanSLOSLOVENIACompound Master Men
75AHORNER PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75BGESNIK MichelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75DARSLAN AtalayTURTURKEYCompound Master Men
76ADEUTSCH StephanieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
76BWEBER BarbaraGERGERMANYCompound Master Women
76CPERROT JacquelineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
76DBENAYED-DUHEZ SalimaFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77AREYMONDIER VeroniqueFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77BMAZEAU GRAVERON LydieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77CCHRISTENSEN HanneDENDENMARKCompound Master Women
Qualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ALEPELLETIER PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
1BGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
1CFAUDEMER LeoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
1DDEVAUX MathisSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
2ALINARELLO QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
2BRUFAS MORILLO FranchoESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
2CCHOFFAT ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
2DGREBER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
3AOUVRÉ QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
3BGALLARDO FONOYET ArnauESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
3CSTROCK-HUTTEPAIN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
3DRENAUD ArnaudSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
4ADREYER NoéFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
4BMARSAL GUTIÉRREZ MiquelESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
4CISACCHI LoicFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
4DCHARRONDIERE GeoffreySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
5AGRILLAT NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
5BSANCHEZ YunESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
5CSALARD GautierFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
5DMÖCKLI FélixSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
6AOGER AdrienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
6BZAMORA GARCIA PabloESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
6CSELLIN EwanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
6DPRODAN KristjanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
7ABARBIER AnthonyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
7BJOAN Arnal SelgaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
7CCHERITAT-GEOFFRAY MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
7DGALJANIC FilipSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
8AGUENIOT JosephFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
8BPABLO Espès de HaroESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
8CJUNKER AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
8DMULEC MatevzSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
9AGUILLEMET BrunoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9BPOSTIGO TALÓN IvánESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
9CDUPONT MathiasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9DMAJERIK AndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
10AGAUB JulesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
10BTEMINO AndresESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
10CRAGEADE MathysFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
10DHANULIAK Jan JakubSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
11ASAUGNAC AdrienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
11BGRAZIOLI SamueleITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
11CBRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
11DIVAN DavidSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
12ADANTON AlexisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
12CBERG JACOBSEN VictorDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
12DMIRON RomanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Men
13ABALANANT AntoineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
13CMOLSEN POULSEN SebastianDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
13DBUDECI CezarMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Men
14APEREZ BenjaminFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
14BPRIKLONSKI JohanSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
14CRUSIN ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
14DTHOMPSON DanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
15AGALIZZI MatteoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
15BJULIEN JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
15CBAKKER WillemNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
16ADAGES ThierryFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16BMEDRANO MANERO EnriqueESPSPAINRecurve Men
16CGOWARD ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16DKIM Chang HeeTURTURKEYRecurve Men
17ASOMBSTAY TristanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17BHERNAN de las Heras FernandezESPSPAINRecurve Men
17CCADER TomasSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
17DSÖKMEN AliTURTURKEYRecurve Men
18ALEMAITRE DimitriFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18BCARRAMOLINO MALLENCO ManuelESPSPAINRecurve Men
18CCHNURIK AlojzSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
18DAYHAN MustafaTURTURKEYRecurve Men
19AGUTHERTZ MaxenceFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19BPENA ArnauESPSPAINRecurve Men
19DSENGÜL RamazanTURTURKEYRecurve Men
20ATOUTAIN Louis MarieFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20BGUILLÉN ANGOSTO DiegoESPSPAINRecurve Men
20CBARLOW RuGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
20DINAN IbrahimTURTURKEYRecurve Men
21ABRETEAU SebastienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21BFABCIC DejanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
21COLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
22ADAMERVALLE MaxandreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22BL'HER AllanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22CFRACHEBOUD ThierrySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
22DDESROZIERS MatthieuFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23APESLIER EugénieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23BMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
24ABERNARD TifêneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
24BAIDA Dominguez GonzalezESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
24CVASSEUR LaurieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
24DBÉTRISEY AliceSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
25ALOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
25BNIEVA SandraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
25CCHARROIS HélèneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
25DDE AGUIAR CARDOSO IsabelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
26ASEBASTIAN VictoriaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
26BTARRAGO BULETE AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
26CDERCAMP AmélieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
26DHÜRLIMANN LunaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
27AGILLINGHAM AgatheFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
27BAIDA García MartinESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
27CHEIMOSE KJELDSEN XandraDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
28AMENARDO GUZMAN LunaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
28BGALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
28CSTORGAARD EmilieDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
28DCAMPANA RachelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
29AZINK MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
29BRAMOS VALIENTE LucíaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
29CÖZKÜTÜK MeralTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
29DNYE DeenaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
30ACHABROL GabrielleFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
30BCANALES EliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
30CKARAYEL NehirTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
30DPICHONNAZ MaxineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
31ABOISARD JustineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
31BPLA MANJAVACAS AinaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
31CVELKOVA MiaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
31DJAAKONSAARI AuroraFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Women
32AMUÑOZ AngelinaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
32BIZASKUN Garcia CamposESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
32CKOGEJ KARDINAR TinkaraSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
33ABENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
33BBACZYK ZuzannaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
33CHOFMANN OliviaUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
34AMARSAL ÀngelsESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
34BDAGES MarinaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
34CCECANOVA AnastasiaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Youth Girls
34DINAN Sahra MelekTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
35AELCI CemreTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
35BCLAVIER ValentineFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
35CSINTHUPINYO KasamaTHATHAILANDRecurve Youth Girls
35DBUHIT NinaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
36AAINARA García BalmasedaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
36BSANTIN EnaelleFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
36CGARCIA BALMASEDA ClaudiaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
36DDISBEAUX MahéFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
37AESPÈS DE HARO DanielESPSPAINRecurve Youth Boys
37BSANTIN NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
37CGREBER LoïcSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth Boys
37DGENTIL LouisonFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
38AFOCKE DE BEAUCOURT SorenFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
38CKAYA YusufTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
38DSCHWALLER-JOUBERT LéoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
39AJOVE RUE RogerESPSPAINRecurve Youth Boys
39BGUZMAN HadrienSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth Boys
39DPETROFF AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
40AMOURONVALLE XavierFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
40BIRIGOYEN GonzaloSWESWEDENRecurve Master Men
40CFOCKE DirkFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
40DAUBORT RémySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
41ADELMAS DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
41BSÖDERQVIST HansSWESWEDENRecurve Master Men
41DGUZMAN JuanSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
42ASTROCK BertrandFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
42BGOMEZ GUTIERREZ JoseESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
42CBOUTRELLE GérardFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
42DPOLAT HÜsnÜTURTURKEYRecurve Master Men
43ABEUNARD BenoitFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
43BANTONIO J. Martín GarcíaESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
43CDELEPINE BenoitFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
43DREFSETH GeorgeNORNORWAYRecurve Master Men
44ACHALDEBAS RonanFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
44BZNIDARCIC DejanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Master Men
44CJESUS BrunoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
44DMARKEY TomBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
45ABELAY VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
45BSINFREU VERGARA AntoniANDANDORRARecurve Master Men
45CBRUNET HervéFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
45DHANULIAK JanSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Master Men
46ACHIREN FrédéricFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
46BMORFAUX ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
46COGER DavidFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
47BCLAES HaidiBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Women
47CGEDDES DebbieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master Women
48AGUZMAN NadiaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
48BPOUPARD ValérieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
48CBRUNET SabineFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
48DVANDERWIER SavannahUSAUSACompound Junior Women
49AAUGER EmmanuelFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BLUEPKEMANN HenningGERGERMANYCompound Men
49CDUPUIS AnthonyFRAFRANCECompound Men
49DSANZ HectorESPSPAINCompound Men
50ABOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
50BLORETAN Maël FabienSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
50CSAUNIER FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
50DPONCHIARDI AndreaITAITALYCompound Men
51AGONTIER AdrienFRAFRANCECompound Men
51BUZUN AtillaTURTURKEYCompound Men
51CBURRUS RaphaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
51DBOSANSKY JozefSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
52ABOISSAU StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BSOBRY FelixFRAFRANCECompound Men
52CKNALL PhilippJPNJAPANCompound Men
52DASBACH JensGERGERMANYCompound Master Men
53AHUON TiphaineFRAFRANCECompound Women
53BBABLEE AgnesFRAFRANCECompound Women
53CRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Women
53DHALL AustinUSAUSACompound Junior Men
54ABAZIN BertilleFRAFRANCECompound Women
54BBOEHNKE JuliaGERGERMANYCompound Women
54CCHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Women
54DMONTSERRAT Muñoz BaróESPSPAINCompound Women
55AFONTAINE FlorianFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
55BÖZDEMIR Emre ArdaTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
55CPIHAN GwenaëlFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
55DBRUNO MarvinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
56ASAVARINO BaptisteFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
56BSENSOY EfeTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
56CIVERSEN Lucas FlensborgDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
56DCHECKEROSKI TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
57BKUMBASAR Ata DenizTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
57CPERKINS LouisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
57DVARONE JustinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
58ABERTHON AntoineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
58BÇADIRCI ÖmerTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
58CBRUNELLO AntonioITAITALYCompound Junior Men
58DTJIN A DJIE JayNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
59AMARTIN MatheoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
59BKUBICEK LiborSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior Men
59DMARLEAUX KévinFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
60AISCH CloéSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
60BSINFREU NuriaANDANDORRACompound Junior Women
60CGABRION AgatheFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
60DPOLO BeatrizESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
61AFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
61BDEMEY LouiseBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
61CLÓPEZ PÉREZ PatriciaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
61DGEDDES RobynGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
62ABARAN Bürge NazraTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
62BBARBIER MathildeFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
62CPETRE IuliaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
62DBARET ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63AJOUSSAUME ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63BMARLEAUX DidierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63DFERNANDO FatasESPSPAINCompound Master Men
64AGIRARD FrancoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
64BFEYBESSE Jean FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
64CJUAN MANUEL AliqueESPSPAINCompound Master Men
64DVAIA FrancoITAITALYCompound Master Men
65AGOZDZIERSKI DanielFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
65BPARIS Jean MarcFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
65CARAQUE FernandoESPSPAINCompound Master Men
65DSIGNORINI MaurizioITAITALYCompound Master Men
66AANGEBAULT StéphaneFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66BBERTHON FabriceFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66CJOSÉ LUIS FerrandoESPSPAINCompound Master Men
66DGIACOMINI RiccardoITAITALYCompound Master Men
67BHAYNES EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67CJESUS AbadESPSPAINCompound Master Men
67DRISINI AlessandroITAITALYCompound Master Men
68AMARINI CedricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68BPORTMANN MichelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68CBROCAL MAÑAS JosepESPSPAINCompound Master Men
68DBENEDINI FabioITAITALYCompound Master Men
69BLE VAN ChristianFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69CPANIAGUA CarlosESPSPAINCompound Master Men
69DRONCHI AlessandroITAITALYCompound Master Men
70AFELIX SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70BBERAIL PierreFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70CDEMEY DominiekBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
70DPODDINE GiancarloITAITALYCompound Master Men
71ABUTHIAUX EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71BCAILLOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71CVERDEYEN LucBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
72ACIVADE ErvanFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72BPÉNOT XavierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72CVANDERVELDEN VincentBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
73ANICOLAS OlivierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73CHUMALAJOKI AulisFINFINLANDCompound Master Men
73DSANTARELLI RobertoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master Men
74ACORNU Jean-MichelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74BPEREIRA EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74CDESTON ChrisUSAUSACompound Master Men
75ABOULCH HubertFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75BBILBAO JonESPSPAINCompound Master Men
75CPIHAN EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
76AMAZÉ BenoîtFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
76BANGEBAULT VéroniqueFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
76CGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlexandraFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
76DGALOVA BarboraSVKSLOVAKIACompound Master Women
77APOSTIC ValérieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77BSAUBION VioletteFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77CBUTHIAUX IsabelleFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77DSAHIN ZeynepTURTURKEYCompound Master Women
Qualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1APETERSEN VictorFRAFRANCERecurve Men
1BMOLFESE FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
1CDUGUÉ SamuelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
1DLITTIG ThorstenGERGERMANYRecurve Men
2ACUMINAL ThibaultFRAFRANCERecurve Men
2BRIVAROLI CristianoITAITALYRecurve Men
2CKREJ GregoryFRAFRANCERecurve Men
2DGOELZ DominicGERGERMANYRecurve Men
3ASEMPÉRÉ YohannFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3BESCRIVA AntoineFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3CVALLOT DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3DMAIER JohannesGERGERMANYRecurve Men
4ACOMMEYNE EricFRAFRANCERecurve Men
4BBELLI YuriITAITALYRecurve Men
4CDELOISON DanielFRAFRANCERecurve Men
4DKUHRAU MarkusGERGERMANYRecurve Men
5ADUPONCHEL RémiFRAFRANCERecurve Men
5BMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
5CRAIMBAULT VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
5DTSCHERNITSCH EngelbertGERGERMANYRecurve Men
6ADUPUIS EmmanuelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6BSANTI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men
6CBRIERE GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6DWEISENBURGER MaxGERGERMANYRecurve Men
7ABOURAND OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7BPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
7CSINARDET JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7DRIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
8ACHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8BFISSORE MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men
8CCOUTRET StéphaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8DOZKAYA SafakTURTURKEYRecurve Men
9ALEFRANCOIS IanisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9BFLORIS DavideITAITALYRecurve Men
9CGUYARD PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10AMILLET SamuelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10BMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Men
10CHECK OliverFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10DCHERCHI CristianESPSPAINRecurve Men
11ATONNAIRE HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BSANCHEZ POMBROL DanielGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
11CPIECHOCKI SandyFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11DCASTRO DanielESPSPAINRecurve Men
12ANESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
12BHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
12CMASSON MartialFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13AARMBRUSTER SylvainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BSTANBURY ScottGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
13CDUVAL SebastienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13DPIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
14APERRIN LoïkFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BLAWTON ColinIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
14DACHA PabloESPSPAINRecurve Men
15AJOLY RemiFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BDALTON DerekIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
15CBRUN StephaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15DFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
16ASCHNEIDER FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16BMCDONALD AdrianIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
16CGIUJUZZA VictorFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16DCAMPANA NicolasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
17ABLANDIN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17BHELLSTEN AdamSWESWEDENRecurve Men
17CWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
17DFABER DominikSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
18AHERMENT MickaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18BIRIGOYEN GonzaloSWESWEDENRecurve Men
18CVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
18DREZEK MaksCROCROATIARecurve Men
19ATUAL GaetanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19BBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
19COZDEMIR IbrahimTURTURKEYRecurve Men
19DREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Men
20ADE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20BTELFORD TomCANCANADARecurve Men
20CERBAY VedatTURTURKEYRecurve Men
20DTSYBZHITOV BolotRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
21APIKE WilliamFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
21CARNEZ LukaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
21DCHRISTIAN BrynningDENDENMARKRecurve Men
22ASANNA MichaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22BUNNSTEINSSON Asgeir IngiISLICELANDRecurve Men
22CHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
22DCORSIN ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23AFARAULT GwénaëlleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23BLAURSEN Anne MarieDENDENMARKRecurve Women
23CSOENEN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
24AALART MargauxFRAFRANCERecurve Women
24BANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Women
24CRIVRAIS SophieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
24DTSYREMPILOVA LEE SayanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
25ACHANG Hye JinKORKOREARecurve Women
25BNISSEN Lea MogreeDENDENMARKRecurve Women
25CDESOUSA GiselleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
25DLIONETTI PiaITAITALYRecurve Women
26AFIALON SandrineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
26BDEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
26CBAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
26DSTEPANOVA InnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
27AMESTRE-LASCAUX ColyneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
27BJAGER MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
27CLAAN CALLEWAERT SarinaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
27DPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
28AVILLARD LaurenaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
28BJAKOBSEN NannaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
28CKIM Young KyeongKORKOREARecurve Women
28DMOON RachelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
29ACHEVRET SeverineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
29BDE GIULI ValentineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
29CWI NayeonKORKOREARecurve Women
29DDAVIS EmmaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
30ABROUILLAC GersendeFRAFRANCERecurve Women
30BHERRERO NoeliaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
30COUDET LéaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
30DVORMITTAG MelanieGERGERMANYRecurve Women
31ALEROUX FlorenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
31BPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
31CDUNNE CiaraIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
31DHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
32ALEMYRE MélissandreFRAFRANCERecurve Women
32BREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Women
32CQUINN KeleaISLICELANDRecurve Women
32DTAJES GARCIA MagdalenaESPSPAINRecurve Women
33APOIRIER EmmanuelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
33BGUERRA PRIAN ManuelESPSPAINRecurve Men
33CEITING ThomasGERGERMANYRecurve Men
33DTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
34APAYET StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Men
34BPOLIDORI JacopoITAITALYCompound Men
34CCHAMBOLERON LucFRAFRANCECompound Men
34DPÉREZ CERVINO FélixESPSPAINCompound Men
35ACONVERT JeromeFRAFRANCECompound Men
35BIRACA AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
35CLEGER ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
35DBARREDO Juan JoséESPSPAINCompound Men
36ACROSSIN JimmyFRAFRANCECompound Men
36BZEDDA MassimoITAITALYCompound Men
36CGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlbanFRAFRANCECompound Men
36DBLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
37AMINOT PatrickFRAFRANCECompound Men
37BPAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
37CMETREAU Jean-FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
37DTORRÓ JoséESPSPAINCompound Men
38ACLERC PierreFRAFRANCECompound Men
38BCARLITTI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
38CBERNARD MathieuFRAFRANCECompound Men
38DPEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoESPSPAINCompound Men
39AJEREMY LESAFFRE JeremyFRAFRANCECompound Men
39BSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Men
39CCASTALION SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
39DCANALEJAS TEJERO VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
40ABERTIN GregoryFRAFRANCECompound Men
40BLODETTI AlessandroITAITALYCompound Men
40CPAUNER JoanFRAFRANCECompound Men
40DHERNANDEZ GARRIDO RaulESPSPAINCompound Men
41ABABOU EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
41BFRIGERIO StefanoITAITALYCompound Men
41CHUMETZ GuillaumeFRAFRANCECompound Men
41DLINARES GonzaloESPSPAINCompound Men
42ATURC YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BRAFFOLINI DanieleITAITALYCompound Men
42CTONNELIER ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
42DDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
43ADUBOIS ReginaldFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BBORRUSO ArcangeloITAITALYCompound Men
43CLEREBOURS BorisFRAFRANCECompound Men
43DBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
44ATHIEFFINE JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Men
44CLAFAYE ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men
44DBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
45ADAULEU LudovicFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BZAMBELLI MassimilianoITAITALYCompound Men
45CNECTOUX CédricFRAFRANCECompound Men
45DKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
46AGERARD PaulFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BBELLOMETTI DevidITAITALYCompound Men
46CBARET BenjaminFRAFRANCECompound Men
47ACLAUDIN AnthonyFRAFRANCECompound Men
47BSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
47COSTROWSKI NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
47DELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
48ALORTHIOIR YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BDI MICHELE LuigiITAITALYCompound Men
48CDOS SANTOS AdelinoFRAFRANCECompound Men
48DSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
49ASCHOUMACHER EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BDRAGONI LuigiITAITALYCompound Men
49CDUPLAN CedricFRAFRANCECompound Men
49DPATER SilNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
50ABARAER QuentinFRAFRANCECompound Men
50BDELLA STUA ValerioITAITALYCompound Men
50CKJELDSEN UlrichDENDENMARKCompound Men
50DMENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
51AGIROUILLE RomainFRAFRANCECompound Men
51BMUSELLI CesareITAITALYCompound Men
51CHOLGERSEN MikkelDENDENMARKCompound Men
51DFIGUEIRAS Marcelo AlexandrePORPORTUGALCompound Men
52AADLOFF PatrickFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BLOPEZ GONZALES JesusESPSPAINCompound Men
52CHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
53ACLAUDIN BriceFRAFRANCECompound Men
53BHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiESPSPAINCompound Men
53CDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
53DFÉLIX NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
54AGASSE NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
54BLOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men
54CCOUSINS DaveUSAUSACompound Men
54DPEREIRA BAPTISTA RuiPORPORTUGALCompound Men
55AGIRARDY YoanFRAFRANCECompound Men
55CSCHLEGEL StefanGERGERMANYCompound Men
56ATHIERRY JeremieFRAFRANCECompound Men
56CGILLINGHAM TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
57ADAMOUR YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
57BTHOMPSON CraigGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
57CALLIANCE JordanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
57DSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
58ALABICHE NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
58BLOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
58CETIENNE DavidBELBELGIUMCompound Men
58DMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
59APEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
59BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
59CFREDERICKX BrendBELBELGIUMCompound Men
59DBIRGISSON AlfredISLICELANDCompound Men
60AGOUELLO RenaudFRAFRANCECompound Men
60BBERGÖÖ LudvigSWESWEDENCompound Men
60CVIVE ALDAMA LluísANDANDORRACompound Men
60DHERNANDEZ RobertoESAEL SALVADORCompound Men
61AARNOUX ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
61BGAUTSCHI LukasSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
61COROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
61DREYES BrandonUSAUSACompound Men
62ALALLEMANT JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
62BSCHOUMACHER FrédéricFRAFRANCECompound Men
62CFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Men
62DVARGA DávidHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
63APAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
63BJORIS GianniBELBELGIUMCompound Men
64ADODEMONT SophieFRAFRANCECompound Women
64CLEGER PatriciaFRAFRANCECompound Women
65ADE MATOS LaureFRAFRANCECompound Women
65BPINE PhoebeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
65CJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
66AMINOT JULIE Minot julieFRAFRANCECompound Women
66BBODE AmyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
66CMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Women
66DLEVRATTI AliceITAITALYCompound Women
67ADOS SANTOS Anne MarieFRAFRANCECompound Women
67CAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
67DANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
68AMONTAGNE ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
68BRUIZ AlexisUSAUSACompound Women
68CVINOKUROVA DaiaanaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
68DSPANU IlariaITAITALYCompound Women
69ALAFON CarolineFRAFRANCECompound Women
69BDE GIULI ClementineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
69CCHERKEZOVA ArinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
69DTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
70AGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
70BWOZNIAK KatarzynaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
70CMARTINEZ CALVO RaquelESPSPAINCompound Women
70DFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
71AEYMARD AnaisFRAFRANCECompound Women
71BVERMEULEN JodyNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
71CGOMEZ MariaESPSPAINCompound Women
71DVERSYCK LievaerdaghBELBELGIUMCompound Women
72AKIENER AudreyFRAFRANCECompound Women
72CBARBARA Miranda SuarezESPSPAINCompound Women
72DHUAUX JadeBELBELGIUMCompound Women
73ABOUTELEUX MyleneFRAFRANCECompound Women
73BELZINGA VanessaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
73CDAMSBO ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
73DSHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
74AFRAIGNEAU ClémenceFRAFRANCECompound Women
74BGOGEL Jane KarlaBRABRAZILCompound Women
74CPEUCAT CharlotteFRAFRANCECompound Women
75ABURTIN HanaFRAFRANCECompound Women
75BLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
75CENDLICHER MelanieGERGERMANYCompound Women
76ADE LOBEL MAHY ChristineFRAFRANCECompound Women
76BEBERHARD ElailaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
76CTREMBLAYES AnaïsFRAFRANCECompound Women