Nimes Archery Tournament 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 17-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CROCROATIA
064BDUPOR MatkoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
056CIVERSEN Lucas FlensborgQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
064DGARCIA CEPA EndikaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059BJAUME Llorens RieraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
066AILVES KristjanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063DJAATMA RobinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
063AALBANESE RémyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064AALOUANI NeilQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061ABARBUT Nicolas-ThéoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064ABERTHET DylanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058ABERTHON AntoineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065ACADRONET NathanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058DCAZALENS ThomasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062ACOMBE EnzoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063ACOUTANT CorentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059ADELISLE-COLPIN RyanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060AEYMARD LoicQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055AFONTAINE FlorianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060AMAESTRE AnaickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059DMARLEAUX KévinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059AMARTIN MatheoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055CPIHAN GwenaëlQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061APUIG MathieuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056ASAVARINO BaptisteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062ASERRUAU DuncanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
061DCARPENTER AdamQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060BCRAWFORD ArchieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063BHASLAM LewisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062BPARKER AlexQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057CPERKINS LouisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065BSCOTT AjayQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060DTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061BWALSH JakeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064BWONG MatthewQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
066BKEICHER LinusQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
059DCUNNINGHAM RoganQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
064CBERGESIO RiccardoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058CBRUNELLO AntonioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065CCOSTANTINO LeonardoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066CMARCHETTI AndreaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
062BBOS JacksonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058DTJIN A DJIE JayQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063BVLIELAND JordiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
066DISNES TrymQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
059BBRENK Aljaz MatijaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061BJEVSNIK TimQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060BROZIC MatijaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
055DBRUNO MarvinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062DJAECKY JosephQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057DVARONE JustinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
059BKUBICEK LiborQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
065DARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
064CAKCAOGLU BatuhanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059CAYDIN Muhammed EfecanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063CBILSEL Sinan EmreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058BÇADIRCI ÖmerQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061CGÜRPINAR Eren BurakQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062CHIDIROGLU Mustafa CanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061CKEMAL TARIK AcarQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060CKIYICI EgeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057BKUMBASAR Ata DenizQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055BÖZDEMIR Emre ArdaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059CSARRAÇ Mehmet NecmiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056BSENSOY EfeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062CYAMAN Osman EfeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
053DHALL AustinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060DHERITAGE TylerQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063DHUGHES EliQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062DISAIAH WASHINGTON IsaiahQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061DLONGEST HunterQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064DRUSSELL MatthewQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ANDANDORRA
060BSINFREU NuriaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
061BDEMEY LouiseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
061AFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061CLÓPEZ PÉREZ PatriciaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060DPOLO BeatrizQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
058BLIPPAND Hanna LiinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065BPAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
062BBARBIER MathildeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066CCADRONET CandiceQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058ADENIER AurélieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059ADESSERTENNE NoaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056AFERARD ClementineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060CGABRION AgatheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054AGRANDJEAN LolaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055CGUERRE MathildeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054CLE GAL AliciaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055AMOSIEVSKAIA KristinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057AROSIER FAYARD MoïraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065CSCHEFFMANN HonorineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
057DA'BEAR ChloeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058DANNISON LaylaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067BCHAPPELL GraceQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061DGEDDES RobynQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062CPETRE IuliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
056CALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna MariaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057CMAMALIAS EowynQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
054DBARON GiadaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056DBAZZICHETTO ElisaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055DCACCIA SofiaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065DNATALE PaolaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
067CPOP KenzaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
066BPAJK AnejaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058CSAREC KatjaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
060AISCH CloéQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
057BASLAN Zeynep EceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062ABARAN Bürge NazraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056BCAROLINA NEHIR TerraccianoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055BTOPKARCI BegumQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
067ACHAMBERS GracelynQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066DSTATTON KaitlynnQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066ASTROBECK RebekahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048DVANDERWIER SavannahQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ANDANDORRA
060CVIVE ALDAMA LluísQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUSAUSTRALIA
048BCOTTIER KevinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUTAUSTRIA
059B50WIENER NicoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
047CALLAERT NickQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057CALLIANCE JordanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046CBOUVRY TimQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058CETIENNE DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059C21FREDERICKX BrendQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063BJORIS GianniQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045CPOTTEAU BaptistQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
046D14BUDEN DomagojQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045D20VAVRO MarioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
053C29DAMSBO MartinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052C13HANSEN StephanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051CHOLGERSEN MikkelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050CKJELDSEN UlrichQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048D136KNUDSEN MadsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESAEL SALVADOR
060D8HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
043DARTETXE FERNANDEZ IbaiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035DBARREDO Juan JoséQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036DBLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039D120CANALEJAS TEJERO VictorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042DGARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos AlbertoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040DHERNANDEZ GARRIDO RaulQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053BHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041DLINARES GonzaloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052BLOPEZ GONZALES JesusQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054B62LOPEZ RamonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034DPÉREZ CERVINO FélixQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038D266PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044DSANTAELLA ORNAT IvanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049DSANZ HectorQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037DTORRÓ JoséQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
050CKAND CaiusQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
047B54JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058BLOITOKARI PekkaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
052AADLOFF PatrickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061AARNOUX ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049AARROUGE YoannQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049AAUGER EmmanuelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041ABABOU EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051BBALESTRI AlainQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050A123BARAER QuentinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046CBARET BenjaminQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038CBERNARD MathieuQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040ABERTIN GregoryQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052ABOISSAU StephaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046CBONDON MorganQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050A18BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051CBURRUS RaphaelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039CCASTALION SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034CCHAMBOLERON LucQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048CCHOLLEY AndreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047ACLAUDIN AnthonyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053ACLAUDIN BriceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038ACLERC PierreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050ACOLLARD LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035ACONVERT JeromeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036ACROSSIN JimmyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057A429DAMOUR YannQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045ADAULEU LudovicQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047C180DELOBELLE FabienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044C11DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046ADESPHELIPON GregoryQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043CDESVERNOIS EricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048CDOS SANTOS AdelinoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043ADUBOIS ReginaldQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049CDUPLAN CedricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049CDUPUIS AnthonyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042ADUPUIS OlivierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036CGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlbanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054AGASSE NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046AGERARD PaulQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048AGIRARD NicolasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055AGIRARDY YoanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051AGIROUILLE RomainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051AGONTIER AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060AGOUELLO RenaudQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045AGUICHEN JulienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043AHAAG NiklasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041CHUMETZ GuillaumeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039AJEREMY LESAFFRE JeremyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044CLABEYRIE RémiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058ALABICHE NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044CLAFAYE ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062ALALLEMANT JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044ALAMBERT DavidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035CLEGER ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043CLEREBOURS BorisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048ALORTHIOIR YannQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037CMETREAU Jean-FrançoisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037AMINOT PatrickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045CNECTOUX CédricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047COSTROWSKI NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047APARPILLON JulienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040CPAUNER JoanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034APAYET StephaneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059A24PEINEAU SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051APUEO LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045CSALAS MathieuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050CSAUNIER FrançoisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042CSCARPELLINI LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049ASCHOUMACHER EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062BSCHOUMACHER FrédéricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052BSOBRY FelixQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044ATHIEFFINE JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056ATHIERRY JeremieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049C205TOMBUL AlexisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042CTONNELIER ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042ATURC YannQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
048D249SCOTT SimonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049BSTUBBS JohnQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057BTHOMPSON CraigQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
049BLUEPKEMANN HenningQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055CSCHLEGEL StefanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
061C131OROSZ ViktorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062DVARGA DávidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
044D387ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045D183SHARVIN MarkQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
059D545BIRGISSON AlfredQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
047DANSELMA FabrizioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046BBELLOMETTI DevidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043BBORRUSO ArcangeloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046DCAPRA LucaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038BCARLITTI GiuseppeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050B43DELLA STUA ValerioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048BDI MICHELE LuigiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049BDRAGONI LuigiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041BFRIGERIO StefanoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035BIRACA AntonioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048CLEOTTA AndreaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040B235LODETTI AlessandroQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044B42MIOR VivianoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051BMUSELLI CesareQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063A10PAGNI SergioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037B26PAGNONI FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034BPOLIDORI JacopoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050DPONCHIARDI AndreaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042BRAFFOLINI DanieleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047BSEIMANDI GiuseppeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BSUT JesseQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045BZAMBELLI MassimilianoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036BZEDDA MassimoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JPNJAPAN
052CKNALL PhilippQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049BTOMITA ShoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
050D197HOCEVAR ArnaudQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
047D15ELZINGA PeterQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049D38PATER SilQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048D2SCHLOESSER MikeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050BVAN EIL ThomasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
062C17FAUGSTAD AndersQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
053DFÉLIX NunoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051DFIGUEIRAS Marcelo AlexandreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050DMENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047DOLIVEIRA NunoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054D186PEREIRA BAPTISTA RuiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
044D196BASHKIREV AlexeyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043D9BULAEV AntonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042D45DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045D143KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
058D94MODIC StasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057D97SITAR DejanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049CZAVRL MarcelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
061BGAUTSCHI LukasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050BLORETAN Maël FabienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
051D19BOSANSKY JozefQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
049DANDERLE MikaelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060BBERGÖÖ LudvigQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051C54BORGSTROM HampusQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
051BUZUN AtillaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
047B63ANDERSON SteveQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045ABAILIE-SINAL PatrickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056DCHECKEROSKI TimothyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054CCOUSINS DaveQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048B1GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056CGILLINGHAM TimothyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048AHOUSER DavidQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043BKURTZHALS ZakQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046A5LUTZ JamesQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049A31MORGAN TateQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050APRICE LouisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061DREYES BrandonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044BRYALS GeorgeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047ATEDFORD PaulQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046BWILDE LoganQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042B56WILDE ReoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
070DDE RYCKÈRE EricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CDEMEY DominiekQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071DNOIRET FrankQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072CVANDERVELDEN VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071CVERDEYEN LucQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRABRAZIL
072DCHAVES Joao BatistaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
071CRASMUSSEN HenrikQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
065CARAQUE FernandoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067DBARREDO Juan JoséQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075BBILBAO JonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068CBROCAL MAÑAS JosepQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077BDEACON MickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063DFERNANDO FatasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075DGONZALEZ LASA RafaelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071BHERMIDA ÁngelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067CJESUS AbadQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066CJOSÉ LUIS FerrandoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064CJUAN MANUEL AliqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068DMARTINEZ PERAL Juan RamonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069CPANIAGUA CarlosQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076BTELLERIA TELLERIA AnderQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069CTORRÓ JoséQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
073CHUMALAJOKI AulisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073DTELLA MattiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
066AANGEBAULT StéphaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062DBARET ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071ABÉGA ThierryQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070BBERAIL PierreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066BBERTHON FabriceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075ABOULCH HubertQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075CBROCHARD ChristopheQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071ABUTHIAUX EricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077CCADEILLAN NoelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071BCAILLOT ChristopheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072ACIVADE ErvanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072CCORNEILLE PhilippeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074ACORNU Jean-MichelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070ADAL BON RomualdQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067CDAVID PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073ADERONZIER SimonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071CDESCAMPS AlainQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068CDUCROT HervéQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076CDUHEZ PhilippeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075BESQUIROL GeorgesQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070AFELIX SebastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064BFEYBESSE Jean FrançoisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CGAULT ThierryQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075BGESNIK MichelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064AGIRARD FrancoisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065AGOZDZIERSKI DanielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067BHAYNES EricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076AHENRY StephaneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072AHERVÉ BrunoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075AHORNER PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063AJOUSSAUME ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073CKONNERADT RobertQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069BLE VAN ChristianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068ALECOMTE DavidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077ALEMAITRE GerardQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074DLEON Jean-paulQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072ALIEGEOIS LucienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071ALOPEZ ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069ALUCOT LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074AMACEK FrançoisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068AMARINI CedricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063BMARLEAUX DidierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074AMAROT Jean-LouisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076AMAZÉ BenoîtQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067AMAZEAU EricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073ANICOLAS OlivierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065BPARIS Jean MarcQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072BPÉNOT XavierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074BPEREIRA EricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075CPIHAN EricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068BPORTMANN MichelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074CPOUYÉ Jean-PierreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073ASONNET AlainQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075ATHAURONT PierreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
071DCOLLINS MykelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
052DASBACH JensQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
068DBENEDINI FabioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068BCALAUTTI FrancescoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067BDEPIETRO AntoninoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066DGIACOMINI RiccardoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070BMARCHETTI MarcoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072BMESSINA GiuseppeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069BPALUMBO MicheleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070DPODDINE GiancarloQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067DRISINI AlessandroQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069DRONCHI AlessandroQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073BSALIMBENI EzioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065DSIGNORINI MaurizioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071BTOSO FedericoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064DVAIA FrancoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
073BBASHKIREV AlexeyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
074CFIŠER MarjanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
073CJAECKY GregorQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073DSANTARELLI RobertoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
072DHURBAN VladimirQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
075DARSLAN AtalayQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
074CDESTON ChrisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CHOWARD JeffQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077DLE PERA MichaelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076DMONKARSH BryanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
077CCHRISTENSEN HanneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
069DDEACON KathyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
076BANGEBAULT VéroniqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076DBENAYED-DUHEZ SalimaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077CBUTHIAUX IsabelleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068CDAUENHAUER CaroleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076ADEUTSCH StephanieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076CGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlexandraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068BHERVE CatherineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067DHERVE ChristineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069BLABOUYRIE MichelleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077BMAZEAU GRAVERON LydieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076CPERROT JacquelineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077APOSTIC ValérieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070ARAVIDAT RachelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077AREYMONDIER VeroniqueQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077BSAUBION VioletteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
076BWEBER BarbaraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
069CROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
068AWIRTH VéroniqueQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
076DGALOVA BarboraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
077DSAHIN ZeynepQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
070BDUNAWAY AlannaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068DFALKS MarciaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069AMONKARSH TinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
072DHUAUX JadeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055D19PRIEELS SarahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071DVERSYCK LievaerdaghQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRABRAZIL
074B194GOGEL Jane KarlaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
066C14MLINARIC AmandaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
073C59DAMSBO ErikaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065C10JENSEN TanjaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
072CBARBARA Miranda SuarezQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071CGOMEZ MariaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CMARTINEZ CALVO RaquelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054DMONTSERRAT Muñoz BaróQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056CNAIARA Argote GonzalezQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055CSUSANNA OrtasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
054D276ILVES KristiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053D69JAATMA LisellQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052DTETSMANN MarisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
075B272LANTEE AnneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
053BBABLEE AgnesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052ABALESTRI MagalieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054ABAZIN BertilleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051ABONDON AngeliqueQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073ABOUTELEUX MyleneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075ABURTIN HanaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052ACHOLLEY AnnieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054CCHUPIN JulieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053ACONESA AnnaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076ADE LOBEL MAHY ChristineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065ADE MATOS LaureQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058ADEBAIG IsabelleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064A7DODEMONT SophieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067ADOS SANTOS Anne MarieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071AEYMARD AnaisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074A119FRAIGNEAU ClémenceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070AGALVEZ ElodieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053AGIRARD MarionQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057A91HERVE SandraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053AHUON TiphaineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054AJOUVE JocelyneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072AKIENER AudreyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069ALAFON CarolineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064CLEGER PatriciaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066AMINOT JULIE Minot julieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068AMONTAGNE ElodieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074CPEUCAT CharlotteQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053DRENAUDIN TiphaineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056ASALDANHA ChantalQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055ATONELLATO VivianeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076CTREMBLAYES AnaïsQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
066BBODE AmyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052B168CARPENTER IsabelleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053BCOLLINS MariaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053B30GIBSON EllaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054B86MOON SarahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065BPINE PhoebeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051B90SARGEANT BayleyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
054BBOEHNKE JuliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075CENDLICHER MelanieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
052B238SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla MaryQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
067D63ANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070D35FRANCHINI IreneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066DLEVRATTI AliceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053C109RONER ElisaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068DSPANU IlariaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069D20TONIOLI MarcellaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
051CCHO Su AQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052C28KIM YunheeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054C5SO ChaewonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053C107SONG Yun SooQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
055BPOZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056B31SHKOLNA MariyaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
073BELZINGA VanessaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057B116VAN CASPEL IngeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071B9VERMEULEN JodyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
067C4AVDEEVA NataliaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069CCHERKEZOVA ArinaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058C57SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068CVINOKUROVA DaiaanaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
057C8ELLISON TojaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
069B374DE GIULI ClementineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076BEBERHARD ElailaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070BWOZNIAK KatarzynaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
073D98SHKLIAR KseniiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
052C27OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052D3PEARCE PaigeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068B1RUIZ AlexisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053CRYALS RhondaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051D22STRACHAN SophiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
006CCARBONETTI TheoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019BDAMAN JelleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015BDE SMEDT JarnoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018BJANSEN BenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017BROOS SennaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016BVAN STEEN ElianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005CVANDERVEKEN ArnaudQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
012CBERG JACOBSEN VictorQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011CBRYNNING RasmusQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013CMOLSEN POULSEN SebastianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
003BGALLARDO FONOYET ArnauQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001BGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007BJOAN Arnal SelgaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004BMARSAL GUTIÉRREZ MiquelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008BPABLO Espès de HaroQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015DPLEITE PASCUAL VictorQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009BPOSTIGO TALÓN IvánQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019DPRATS TORRES AdriQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017DRAMÍREZ FERRER PauQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016DRIERA HERNÁNDEZ JordiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018DROIG ROIG ToniQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002BRUFAS MORILLO FranchoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005BSANCHEZ YunQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010BTEMINO AndresQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006BZAMORA GARCIA PabloQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
013ABALANANT AntoineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007ABARBIER AnthonyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022ABLONSKI AlexisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007CCHERITAT-GEOFFRAY MathieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CCHOFFAT ValentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012ADANTON AlexisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022CDELPIERRE HugoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024ADESSERTENNE LéoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004ADREYER NoéQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016ADUCHESNE BenjaminQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009CDUPONT MathiasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CFAUDEMER LeoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015AGALIZZI MatteoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010AGAUB JulesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005AGRILLAT NathanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008AGUENIOT JosephQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009AGUILLEMET BrunoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014DHUBERLANT MaxenceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019CHUBERLANT TomQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CISACCHI LoicQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017CJACQUEY ClementQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024DJEAN ThomasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015BJULIEN JeromeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008CJUNKER AlexandreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023ALAMORTE TitouanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017ALECLERC RonanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001ALEPELLETIER PaulQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002ALINARELLO QuentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016CMAEHN KeryanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024CMORLOT ValentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015CNEAU GregoryQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006AOGER AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003AOUVRÉ QuentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CPALMIER PaulQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014APEREZ BenjaminQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018CPESNEL JulienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021CPOISSON JorisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CRAGEADE MathysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019ARAKOTONDRAHAJA RaphaëlQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CRIOU--HABERER EliotQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015AROMMEVAUX ThéotimeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005CSALARD GautierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011ASAUGNAC AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006CSELLIN EwanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018ASENTKAR AurelioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020ASIMERAY TaoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003CSTROCK-HUTTEPAIN ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003CTENG ThiryQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CTENON MatisseQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020CTHEAMUS EliahQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021AVANHAESEBROUCKE PaulQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
014DTHOMPSON DanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006DWOODGATE JamesQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
023DBRADY Richard GerardQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006BTASSIE LukeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
005ABALSAMO MatteoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001AFABRIZZI FedericoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011BGRAZIOLI SamueleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004AGUERRA SimoneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002AGUGOLE LorenzoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003ANARDON PietroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
007APOP NoahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MDAMOLDOVA
013DBUDECI CezarQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012DMIRON RomanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
015CBAKKER WillemQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006AGROOT WASSINK ChrisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021DSTEPHENS JamesQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
022DHAAKONSEN Hans KristianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
005BCARNEIRO NunoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
014CRUSIN ArtemQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
007DGALJANIC FilipQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001BHORVAT NikoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004BJAGER MaticQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003BJERAS TimejQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008DMULEC MatevzQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006DPRODAN KristjanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002BROZIC MihaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
004DCHARRONDIERE GeoffreyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001DDEVAUX MathisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002DGREBER FlorianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005DMÖCKLI FélixQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003DRENAUD ArnaudQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
002DFRANCU OndrejQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003DGALANDA DusanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DHANULIAK Jan JakubQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011DIVAN DavidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001DMACHAN MarosQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009DMAJERIK AndrejQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
014BPRIKLONSKI JohanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
022BAKKOYUN BerkayQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023BDOGRAMACI MehmetQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021BERDOGAN Baran YagizQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
005DBISHOP GrahamQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004DSTEELE SamuelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
022DAFFLECK IndiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023DBORCHERS YvonneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021DNOLAN EmmaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
028BKOVACIC TihanaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
027CHEIMOSE KJELDSEN XandraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028CSTORGAARD EmilieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
024BAIDA Dominguez GonzalezQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027BAIDA García MartinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004BBARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura VladimirovnaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030BCANALES EliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028BGALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002BGARCIA NataliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032BIZASKUN Garcia CamposQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005BLAGUARDIA PONS MariaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025BNIEVA SandraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001BORTEGA PIJUAN AlbaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003BPITARCH MariaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031BPLA MANJAVACAS AinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029BRAMOS VALIENTE LucíaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026BTARRAGO BULETE AlbaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
026BJÕGI EliiseQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025BTARS Elis RiinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
031DJAAKONSAARI AuroraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
021AAUTRET AurélieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022ABENOLIEL ShirelleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024ABERNARD TifêneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CBERTIAUX EmelineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031ABOISARD JustineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CBOTTE LouiseQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005ACABRERIZO DESWAZIERE EvaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030ACHABROL GabrielleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026ACHAMBRAUD AlyssiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025CCHARROIS HélèneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026CDERCAMP AmélieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005CDUPUIS MarionQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027AGILLINGHAM AgatheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CGRELOT SoleneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002ALEBRETON EnoraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024ALEPRON JohannaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004ALOPEZ CarolineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003ALORIDE OrianeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006ALOUBEYRE InateaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025ALOUIS MathildeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001AMATS AngeliqueQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028AMENARDO GUZMAN LunaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003CMOREAU MélanieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032AMUÑOZ AngelinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026ASEBASTIAN VictoriaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023ATOURAINE-HELIAS KylaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025AVAISSIERES NoémieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027AVALLÉLIAN GiuliaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024CVASSEUR LaurieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029AZINK MathildeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
027BRAWLINGS LaurenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
003DJÄNNER AnnaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028CWALLNER InaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
023BFOGARTY TheaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022BSMITH LucyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024BSMITH RachaelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
001DARNTHORSDOTTIR RakelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
027CHERVAT KarenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026CROLANDO AikoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLPOLAND
033BBACZYK ZuzannaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
005DZOTOVA MariaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
025DFERS SpelaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026DHABJAN TejaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032CKOGEJ KARDINAR TinkaraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024DSAREC AnjaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031CVELKOVA MiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
024DBÉTRISEY AliceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028DCAMPANA RachelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025DDE AGUIAR CARDOSO IsabelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026DHÜRLIMANN LunaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029DNYE DeenaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030DPICHONNAZ MaxineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
028ABARANKOVA DenisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033ABENDÍKOVÁ ElenaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
022CBEYAZTAS AslihanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004DGAZOZ MelisaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025CGÜLCEK Zeynep SuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030CKARAYEL NehirQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023CKOSEBAY SelinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024COKAY Cansu BegümQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029CÖZKÜTÜK MeralQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021CSATIR SerraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
033CHOFMANN OliviaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027DSTATTON AlexisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
007BCROMBEZ VincentQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
012BVANDERGUCHT JonathanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCANADA
020BTELFORD TomQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
019D106REMAR AlenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018DREZEK MaksQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
019B669BERANEK RadekQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
021DCHRISTIAN BrynningQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
014D28ACHA PabloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018BCARRAMOLINO MALLENCO ManuelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011D43CASTRO DanielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DCHERCHI CristianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DGARCIA HIDALGO JavierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033BGUERRA PRIAN ManuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020BGUILLÉN ANGOSTO DiegoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017BHERNAN de las Heras FernandezQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016BMEDRANO MANERO EnriqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019BPENA ArnauQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013D83PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011DRAUL Quiles GarciaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
008AANDRÉ StevenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013AARMBRUSTER SylvainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009ABIDAULT JeromeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017ABLANDIN ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011CBOSSARD FlorianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007ABOURAND OlivierQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021ABRETEAU SebastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006CBRIERE GuillaumeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015CBRUN StephaneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013ACHENEAU EmilienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008A15CHIRAULT ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DCOLSON CyrilQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004ACOMMEYNE EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022DCORSIN ValentinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008CCOUTRET StéphaneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002ACUMINAL ThibaultQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016ADAGES ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022ADAMERVALLE MaxandreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008CDAUPTAIN TonyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020ADE GRANDIS JocelynQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009D352DELILLE FerdinandQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CDELOISON DanielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014ADENIS AlainQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022DDESROZIERS MatthieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CDUGUÉ SamuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005ADUPONCHEL RémiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006ADUPUIS EmmanuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013CDUVAL SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003BESCRIVA AntoineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010AFAUCHERON ThomasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016CGIUJUZZA VictorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016CGOWARD ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008BGRANJON HerveQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019AGUTHERTZ MaxenceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009CGUYARD PhilippeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CHECK OliverQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CHERLICQ SamQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018AHERMENT MickaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010BHUNEL PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015AJOLY RemiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CKREJ GregoryQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022BL'HER AllanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014CLEFEBVRE Jean-FrançoisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009ALEFRANCOIS IanisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018ALEMAITRE DimitriQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012CMASSON MartialQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010AMILLET SamuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009BMOULIN LouisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011AMOULIN RaymondQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014APERRIN LoïkQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001APETERSEN VictorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011CPIECHOCKI SandyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021APIKE WilliamQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012A14PLIHON PierreQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005CRAIMBAULT VincentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013DRIPAUX ValentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022ASANNA MichaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016ASCHNEIDER FlorentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003ASEMPÉRÉ YohannQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013CSIMON JeromeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007CSINARDET JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017ASOMBSTAY TristanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011B607SOULE QuentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008DTERZI EnzoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011ATONNAIRE HugoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020ATOUTAIN Louis MarieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019ATUAL GaetanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012C48VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003CVALLOT DenisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009CZOPFMANN MaximeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020CBARLOW RuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012DBECKER JoeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012B63HALL TomQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011D212HARDING KeithQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011BSANCHEZ POMBROL DanielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013BSTANBURY ScottQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
009ADIETEWICH SimonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033CEITING ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002DGOELZ DominicQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008A19KAHLLUND FlorianQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013BKECK AndreasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004DKUHRAU MarkusQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001DLITTIG ThorstenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003D259MAIER JohannesQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012APRIETZ Wolf-GiroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007D76RIEGER CedricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005DTSCHERNITSCH EngelbertQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006DWEISENBURGER MaxQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010A109WIESER FelixQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
015BDALTON DerekQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014BLAWTON ColinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013CMCCAFFREY CarlQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016BMCDONALD AdrianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012C309TAYLOR AdamQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014BWYLIE EoinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
022BUNNSTEINSSON Asgeir IngiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
004BBELLI YuriQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008BFISSORE MatteoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009BFLORIS DavideQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007D607MANDIA MassimilianoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001B336MOLFESE FabioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005B314MORELLO MarcoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010B104MUSOLESI FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012A4NESPOLI MauroQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007B60PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002BRIVAROLI CristianoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006B566SANTI MatteoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
021B118KLEIN PitQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007DPOP RazvanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MDAMOLDOVA
021C27OLARU DanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
018C11VAN DER VEN RickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017C607WILTHAGEN JonahQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
013ANOGUEIRA PedroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
020D399TSYBZHITOV BolotQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033D71TSYDYPOV ErdemQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
021C372ARNEZ LukaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010B154BIZJAK RokQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021B627FABCIC DejanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011B101HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009BPODKRAJŠEK SergejQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008B146RAVNIKAR ZigaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012B35STRAJHAR GasperQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
016DCAMPANA NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017DFABER DominikQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015D59FABER FlorianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022CFRACHEBOUD ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012D515KALAPURAYIL RajanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033APOIRIER EmmanuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
017CCADER TomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018CCHNURIK AlojzQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022C226HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
017BHELLSTEN AdamQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018BIRIGOYEN GonzaloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013BLINDBERG JohanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
018DAYHAN MustafaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020CERBAY VedatQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020DINAN IbrahimQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016DKIM Chang HeeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019COZDEMIR IbrahimQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008DOZKAYA SafakQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019DSENGÜL RamazanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017DSÖKMEN AliQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
009CAUSTIN ChrisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009DDENTON DouglasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008D1ELLISON BradyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CGREER DaltonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008CSTEELE AnthonyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011C12WILLIAMS JackQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ANDANDORRA
045BSINFREU VERGARA AntoniQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
031CCALLEWAERT DannyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032CDAMAN PeterQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029CDEPREZ FilipQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044DMARKEY TomQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030CVANHAEREN StevenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
043BANTONIO J. Martín GarcíaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026BCOZAR MOLINA AndresQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027BCOZAR MOLINA ManuelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025BFERNANDEZ DEL HOYO Miguel AngelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042BGOMEZ GUTIERREZ JoseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029BJORDI Tarragó MartíQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028BRAMOS CALLEJA Luis MiguelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
025ABARBA ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045ABELAY VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043ABEUNARD BenoitQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027ABOSSARD MichelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042CBOUTRELLE GérardQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045CBRUNET HervéQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044ACHALDEBAS RonanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046ACHIREN FrédéricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043CDELEPINE BenoitQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041ADELMAS DenisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040CFOCKE DirkQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038AGORSSE BernardQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031AGOUBEAU FranckQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028AHECK OliverQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027CJARDIN jacques OlivierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044CJESUS BrunoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026AKARDACZ PatriceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039ALE DISEZ YannQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040ALIBERT EricQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026CMAS Jean PaulQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046BMORFAUX ChristianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040AMOURONVALLE XavierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046COGER DavidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028COUIN BrunoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029APAGNUTTI PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032ARIPAUX PascalQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042ASTROCK BertrandQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025CVIALETAY PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040BWALSCHAERT MarcQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
031DMERZ OlafQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039CWEBER ThorstenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
032BMORAN DavidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BSMITH AlanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
030DCAROSSO CristianoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038DCASSINI VittorioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029DTUNDO VincenzoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
043DREFSETH GeorgeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
044BZNIDARCIC DejanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
040DAUBORT RémyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025DDIELEN TomQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028DFRONTIERE DominiqueQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041DGUZMAN JuanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026DWINTERLEITNER AlexQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
045DHANULIAK JanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
040BIRIGOYEN GonzaloQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041BSÖDERQVIST HansQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNTUNISIA
039DBEN BRAHIM SaberQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
030BERBAY VedatQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031BOZDEMIR IbrahimQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040CÖZKAYA SafakQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042DPOLAT HÜsnÜQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RMWRecurve Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
047BCLAES HaidiQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
042DFARRÉ PINILLA Maria PilarQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
042AAELBRECHT ChantalQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042CBERTHET MicheleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048CBRUNET SabineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041ADEFAUCHY Marie-JosephQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041CESQUIROL AnnieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043CFONTENEAU FrederiqueQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043APERROT JocelyneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048BPOUPARD ValérieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041BVILLAUME CatherineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034CWEYANT SylvieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
047CGEDDES DebbieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
033BMERZ HeikeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
034AQUINN KeleaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
034BCORVAGLIA FilomenaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
034DDE GIULI Marie ThereseQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048AGUZMAN NadiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043DTURRIAN KarmelinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033AWINTERLEITNER UrsulaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
033DAHAT ArzuQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
042BDANCZ DianaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043BSCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
024B300ANDERSEN KirstineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026B62DEGN RandiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027B25JAGER MajaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028BJAKOBSEN NannaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023B206LAURSEN Anne MarieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025BNISSEN Lea MogreeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
032DTAJES GARCIA MagdalenaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
031B67PARNAT ReenaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
017C613LASSILA Ida-LottaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018C361TUKIAINEN IidaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
024AALART MargauxQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030ABROUILLAC GersendeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017DBROUSSE AurélieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029ACHEVRET SeverineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007CCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006CDESVIGNES LauranneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023AFARAULT GwénaëlleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018DFAYET Marie-NoëlleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026AFIALON SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032ALEMYRE MélissandreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031ALEROUX FlorenceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027AMESTRE-LASCAUX ColyneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030COUDET LéaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023APESLIER EugénieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024CRIVRAIS SophieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023CSOENEN LisaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028AVILLARD LaurenaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
029D301DAVIS EmmaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019C240DUNNIGHAN KateQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020CMEERING SophieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028DMOON RachelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027D54PITMAN BryonyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
031D450HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017B22RICHTER ElenaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030DVORMITTAG MelanieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018BZALTSBERG AnastassiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
031C267DUNNE CiaraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020B281MOLONEY SarahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
032CQUINN KeleaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
025DLIONETTI PiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019B254MANDIA ClaudiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032B224REBAGLIATI ChiaraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
025A14CHANG Hye JinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015BKIM ChaeyunQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014BKIM SurinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028CKIM Young KyeongQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016BSIM YejiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029CWI NayeonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MDAMOLDOVA
023B38MIRCA AlexandraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
026C15BAYARDO GabrielaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025CDESOUSA GiselleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027C613LAAN CALLEWAERT SarinaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
019DCUNHA InêsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
006BBADMAZHAPOVA TatianaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026D36STEPANOVA InnaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024D13TSYREMPILOVA LEE SayanaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
014D412RUSJAN IvaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016D367SLANA TejaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015D96UMER AnaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
029B361DE GIULI ValentineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007AFLAMENT SylvieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030BHERRERO NoeliaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007BWILLIAMS DiannaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
020D189JANGNAS ErikaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
020A324GAUVIN CrystalQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015AGREER JessicaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017A113JUNG AmyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019A80KAUFHOLD CaseyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016APASCHKE JessaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014APILKINTON Mollie LynnQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018ASCHWARTZ JuliaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYBRecurve Youth Boys
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ESPSPAIN
040DDOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ JanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037AESPÈS DE HARO DanielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039AJOVE RUE RogerQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
034CADDIS BaptisteQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039DBARBES KIENER BriceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039ABERINGER AlexisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036CBESORA VincentQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041BCHAMBRAUD ThylannQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039CCORNAGLIA EdgarQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038BCOSTA MathysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040BDELPIERRE QuentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033CDEMEULENAERE VincentQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036DDISBEAUX MahéQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034ADUBLOIS DavidQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037CFAVRE-NICOLIN MariusQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038AFOCKE DE BEAUCOURT SorenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035CGARNIER EvanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037DGENTIL LouisonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038AGIRAUD LoukasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040CHOFMANN NathanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038CHUBERLANT NoahQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036ALASSUS LucasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041CLE RAY YannQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BLUCOT ValentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039DPETROFF AlexandreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035APICARD LeoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040APOUDAC NathanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038DPRIBISET UgoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037ARIVIERE LouisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037BSANTIN NathanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038DSCHWALLER-JOUBERT LéoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033ATHIRION BaptisteQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
034BCASSINI GiacomoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
037CGREBER LoïcQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BGUZMAN HadrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
033DALESSANDRO EMIR TerraccianoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041ABILSEL Mahir MertQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036DÇOKSEN Yusuf PoyrazQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037DÇOKTAN Mehmet AkifQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034DISMAIL KEREM GÜlQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038CKAYA YusufQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035DTÜRKER ToprakQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYGRecurve Youth Girls
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ESPSPAIN
036AAINARA García BalmasedaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036CGARCIA BALMASEDA ClaudiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031CGARCÍA CALLEJÓN LeireQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034AMARSAL ÀngelsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035DSERRA GONZALEZ EmmaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
030CJAAKONSAARI AuroraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
037ABROGNARD MayQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035DBUHIT NinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035BCLAVIER ValentineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034BDAGES MarinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035ADELPIERRE EmmaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036CDUBOIS AlanaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030AEL AIRAQI SoukainaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029AGRIVOT LisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029CHARLINGUE IlianaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035CHEQUET MarineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031AJOUSSEIN OcéaneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036AMANCHE MaelleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037CMARANON OceaneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036BSANTIN EnaelleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032ATACUSSEL MélinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
032BSCHÜLLER MiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
036DTONUS LeaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MDAMOLDOVA
034CCECANOVA AnastasiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THATHAILAND
035CSINTHUPINYO KasamaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
037BALTINTAS TaraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036BBASOGLU Ela NazQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035AELCI CemreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034DINAN Sahra MelekQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031BKARAGÖZ ZeynepQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035BKEMALOGLU Elif NazQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029BSELAN RÜyaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037DYILMAZ Azra DerinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030BYILMAZ CansuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)