Nimes Archery Tournament 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 17-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
Participant List group by Country
 
ANDANDORRA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SINFREU Nuria60BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINFREU VERGARA Antoni45BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís60CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUSAUSTRALIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AFFLECK Indi22DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORCHERS Yvonne23DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COTTIER Kevin48BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROMBEZ Vincent7BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOLAN Emma21DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUTAUSTRIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WIENER Nico59BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAERT Nick47CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIANCE Jordan57CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUVRY Tim46CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALLEWAERT Danny31CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARBONETTI Theo6CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAES Haidi47BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMAN Jelle19BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMAN Peter32CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE RYCKÈRE Eric70DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SMEDT Jarno15BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek70CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Louise61BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEPREZ Filip29CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ETIENNE David58CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERICKX Brend59CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUAUX Jade72DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANSEN Ben18BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORIS Gianni63BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKEY Tom44DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOIRET Frank71DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POTTEAU Baptist45CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah55DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Senna17BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN STEEN Elian16BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan12BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVEKEN Arnaud5CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVELDEN Vincent72CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANHAEREN Steven30CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc71CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERSYCK Lievaerdagh71DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRABRAZIL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAVES Joao Batista72DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOGEL Jane Karla74BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCANADA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TELFORD Tom20BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUDEN Domagoj46DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPOR Matko64BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOVACIC Tihana28BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MLINARIC Amanda66CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REMAR Alen19DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REZEK Maks18DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario45DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERANEK Radek19BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kirstine24BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERG JACOBSEN Victor12CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Rasmus11CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENSEN Hanne77CCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTIAN Brynning21DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Erika73CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin53CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEGN Randi26BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan52CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEIMOSE KJELDSEN Xandra27CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLGERSEN Mikkel51CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVERSEN Lucas Flensborg56CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Maja27BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAKOBSEN Nanna28BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENSEN Tanja65CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KJELDSEN Ulrich50CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KNUDSEN Mads48DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAURSEN Anne Marie23BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLSEN POULSEN Sebastian13CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NISSEN Lea Mogree25BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RASMUSSEN Henrik71CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STORGAARD Emilie28CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESAEL SALVADOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HERNANDEZ Roberto60DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACHA Pablo14DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez24BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AIDA García Martin27BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AINARA García Balmaseda36ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTONIO J. Martín García43BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARAQUE Fernando65CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai43DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBARA Miranda Suarez72CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José35DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José67DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILBAO Jon75BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ Alberto36DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep68CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor39DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES Elia30BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRAMOLINO MALLENCO Manuel18BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTRO Daniel11DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERCHI Cristian10DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COZAR MOLINA Andres26BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COZAR MOLINA Manuel27BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy69DCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick77BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Jan40DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPÈS DE HARO Daniel37ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARRÉ PINILLA Maria Pilar42DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ DEL HOYO Miguel Angel25BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDO Fatas63DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia61ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia28BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau3BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA BALMASEDA Claudia36CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA CALLEJÓN Leire31CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso1BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA CEPA Endika64DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto42DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA HIDALGO Javier10DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Natalia2BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose42BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ Maria71CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ LASA Rafael75DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRA PRIAN Manuel33BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLÉN ANGOSTO Diego20BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMIDA Ángel71BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez17BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul40DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi53BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IZASKUN Garcia Campos32BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAUME Llorens Riera59BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Abad67CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOAN Arnal Selga7BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORDI Tarragó Martí29BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSÉ LUIS Ferrando66CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOVE RUE Roger39ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUAN MANUEL Alique64CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAGUARDIA PONS Maria5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARES Gonzalo41DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ GONZALES Jesus52BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PÉREZ Patricia61CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon54BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARSAL Àngels34ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARSAL GUTIÉRREZ Miquel4BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel70CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ PERAL Juan Ramon68DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDRANO MANERO Enrique16BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró54DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAIARA Argote Gonzalez56CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra25BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba1BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PABLO Espès de Haro8BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PANIAGUA Carlos69CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENA Arnau19BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix34DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto38DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel13DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH Maria3BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Aina31BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLEITE PASCUAL Victor15DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLO Beatriz60DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POSTIGO TALÓN Iván9BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adri19DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau17DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel28BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía29BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAUL Quiles Garcia11DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIERA HERNÁNDEZ Jordi16DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROIG ROIG Toni18DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUFAS MORILLO Francho2BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Yun5BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTAELLA ORNAT Ivan44DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANZ Hector49DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRA GONZALEZ Emma35DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUSANNA Ortas55CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAJES GARCIA Magdalena32DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARRAGO BULETE Alba26BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLERIA TELLERIA Ander76BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEMINO Andres10BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José37DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José69CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAMORA GARCIA Pablo6BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ILVES Kristi54DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristjan66ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell53DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Robin63DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JÕGI Eliise26BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAND Caius50CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIPPAND Hanna Liina58BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita65BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARNAT Reena31BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARS Elis Riin25BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TETSMANN Maris52DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUMALAJOKI Aulis73CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAAKONSAARI Aurora30CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAAKONSAARI Aurora31DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko47BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANTEE Anne75BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSILA Ida-Lotta17CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOITOKARI Pekka58BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLA Matti73DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUKIAINEN Iida18CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADDIS Baptiste34CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADLOFF Patrick52ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AELBRECHT Chantal42ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALART Margaux24ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALBANESE Rémy63ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil64ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDRÉ Steven8ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Stéphane66ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Véronique76BCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain13ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNOUX Christophe61ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARROUGE Yoann49ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUGER Emmanuel49ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUTRET Aurélie21ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABLEE Agnes53BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric41ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALANANT Antoine13ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Alain51BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Magalie52ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin50ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA Christophe25ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBES KIENER Brice39DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Anthony7ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Mathilde62BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBUT Nicolas-Théo61ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin46CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Thierry62DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZIN Bertille54ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉGA Thierry71ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELAY Vincent45ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENAYED-DUHEZ Salima76DCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENOLIEL Shirelle22ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre70BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERINGER Alexis39ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERNARD Mathieu38CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERNARD Tifêne24ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHET Dylan64ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHET Michele42CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Antoine58ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Fabrice66BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIAUX Emeline1CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIN Gregory40ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BESORA Vincent36CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEUNARD Benoit43ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome9ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas17ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLONSKI Alexis22ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISARD Justine31ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane52ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique51ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan46CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian11CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Michel27ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOTTE Louise2CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Hubert75ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe50ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURAND Olivier7ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTELEUX Mylene73ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTRELLE Gérard42CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRETEAU Sebastien21ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIERE Guillaume6CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Christophe75CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROGNARD May37ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUILLAC Gersende30ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie17DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUN Stephane15CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Hervé45CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Sabine48CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUHIT Nina35DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael51CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURTIN Hana75ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Eric71ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Isabelle77CCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADEILLAN Noel77CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Candice66CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan65ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAILLOT Christophe71BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTALION Sebastien39CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZALENS Thomas58DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHABROL Gabrielle30ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan44ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc34CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia26ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Thylann41BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARROIS Hélène25CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien13ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu7CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVRET Severine29ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas8ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIREN Frédéric46ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin2CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre48CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Annie52ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie54CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIVADE Ervan72ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Anthony47ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Brice53ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAVIER Valentine35BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLERC Pierre38ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent50ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLSON Cyril10DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMBE Enzo62ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMEYNE Eric4ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMUNAUDAT Amélie7CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Anna53ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONVERT Jerome35ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNAGLIA Edgar39CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNEILLE Philippe72CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNU Jean-Michel74ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSIN Valentin22DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Mathys38BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTANT Corentin63ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTRET Stéphane8CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy36ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUMINAL Thibault2ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Marina34BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Thierry16ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAL BON Romuald70ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMERVALLE Maxandre22ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMOUR Yann57ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANTON Alexis12ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAUENHAUER Carole68CCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic45ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAUPTAIN Tony8CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Philippe67CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn20ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LOBEL MAHY Christine76ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE MATOS Laure65ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEBAIG Isabelle58ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEFAUCHY Marie-Joseph41ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELEPINE Benoit43CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELILLE Ferdinand9DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan59ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis41ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien47CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien44CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel4CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELPIERRE Emma35ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELPIERRE Hugo22CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELPIERRE Quentin40BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEULENAERE Vincent33CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENIER Aurélie58ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENIS Alain14ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERCAMP Amélie26CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon73ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESCAMPS Alain71CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESPHELIPON Gregory46ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESROZIERS Matthieu22DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Léo24ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Noa59ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVERNOIS Eric43CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVIGNES Lauranne6CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEUTSCH Stephanie76ACompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DISBEAUX Mahé36DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DODEMONT Sophie64ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOS SANTOS Adelino48CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOS SANTOS Anne Marie67ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DREYER Noé4ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBLOIS David34ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Alana36CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald43ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCHESNE Benjamin16ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCROT Hervé68CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUGUÉ Samuel1CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe76CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPLAN Cedric49CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONCHEL Rémi5ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONT Mathias9CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Anthony49CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Emmanuel6ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Marion5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Olivier42ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUVAL Sebastien13CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EL AIRAQI Soukaina30ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCRIVA Antoine3BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Annie41CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Georges75BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Anais71ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Loic60ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARAULT Gwénaëlle23ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUCHERON Thomas10ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUDEMER Leo1CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAVRE-NICOLIN Marius37CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAYET Marie-Noëlle18DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FELIX Sebastien70ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERARD Clementine56ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François64BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIALON Sandrine26ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOCKE DE BEAUCOURT Soren38ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOCKE Dirk40CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTAINE Florian55ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTENEAU Frederique43CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAIGNEAU Clémence74ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GABRION Agathe60CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALIZZI Matteo15ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban36CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra76CCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie70ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARNIER Evan35CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas54ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules10ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAULT Thierry70CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTIL Louison37DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Paul46ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNIK Michel75BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Agathe27ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Francois64ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Marion53ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas48ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARDY Yoan55ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRAUD Loukas38ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain51ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIUJUZZA Victor16CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONTIER Adrien51ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GORSSE Bernard38ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUBEAU Franck31ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUELLO Renaud60ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOWARD Thomas16CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZDZIERSKI Daniel65ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola54ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANJON Herve8BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRELOT Solene4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRILLAT Nathan5ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIVOT Lisa29ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUENIOT Joseph8ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRE Mathilde55CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUICHEN Julien45ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLEMET Bruno9ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUTHERTZ Maxence19ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUYARD Philippe9CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAAG Niklas43ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARLINGUE Iliana29CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric67BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HECK Oliver10CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HECK Oliver28ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Stephane76ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEQUET Marine35CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERLICQ Sam10CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMENT Mickael18ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVÉ Bruno72ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine68BCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Christine67DCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra57ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFMANN Nathan40CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNER Philippe75ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERLANT Maxence14DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERLANT Noah38CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERLANT Tom19CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUMETZ Guillaume41CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNEL Philippe10BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Tiphaine53ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISACCHI Loic4CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUEY Clement17CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JARDIN jacques Olivier27CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Thomas24DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEREMY LESAFFRE Jeremy39ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Bruno44CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOLY Remi15ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSAUME Thierry63ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSEIN Océane31ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVE Jocelyne54ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome15BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNKER Alexandre8CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARDACZ Patrice26ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIENER Audrey72ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KONNERADT Robert73CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KREJ Gregory2CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
L'HER Allan22BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABEYRIE Rémi44CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABICHE Nicolas58ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABOUYRIE Michelle69BCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFAYE Thomas44CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFON Caroline69ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien62ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David44ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMORTE Titouan23ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSUS Lucas36ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE DISEZ Yann39ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE GAL Alicia54CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE RAY Yann41CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE VAN Christian69BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBRETON Enora2ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECLERC Ronan17ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE David68ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEBVRE Jean-François14CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFRANCOIS Ianis9ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe35CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia64CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMAITRE Dimitri18ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMAITRE Gerard77ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMYRE Mélissandre32ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEON Jean-paul74DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEPELLETIER Paul1ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEPRON Johanna24ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEREBOURS Boris43CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEROUX Florence31ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric40ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIEGEOIS Lucien72ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin2ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Caroline4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Christophe71ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORIDE Oriane3ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORTHIOIR Yann48ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUBEYRE Inatea6ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUIS Mathilde25ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Laurent69ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Valentin39BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACEK François74ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAEHN Keryan16CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAESTRE Anaick60ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANCHE Maelle36ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARANON Oceane37CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric68ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Didier63BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Kévin59DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAROT Jean-Louis74ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Matheo59ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAS Jean Paul26CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSON Martial12CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MATS Angelique1ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Benoît76ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric67ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU GRAVERON Lydie77BCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARDO GUZMAN Luna28ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne27ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
METREAU Jean-François37CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MILLET Samuel10ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINOT JULIE Minot julie66ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINOT Patrick37ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTAGNE Elodie68ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREAU Mélanie3CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian46BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORLOT Valentin24CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina55ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis9BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Raymond11ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOURONVALLE Xavier40ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUÑOZ Angelina32ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEAU Gregory15CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric45CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NICOLAS Olivier73ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER Adrien6ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER David46CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OSTROWSKI Nicolas47CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUDET Léa30CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUIN Bruno28CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUVRÉ Quentin3ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNUTTI Philippe29ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALMIER Paul2CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARIS Jean Marc65BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARPILLON Julien47ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan40CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAYET Stephane34ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEINEAU Sebastien59ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉNOT Xavier72BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA Eric74BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ Benjamin14ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERRIN Loïk14ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jacqueline76CCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jocelyne43ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESLIER Eugénie23ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESNEL Julien18CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETERSEN Victor1ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETROFF Alexandre39DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEUCAT Charlotte74CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Leo35ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIECHOCKI Sandy11CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIHAN Eric75CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIHAN Gwenaël55CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William21ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre12ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POISSON Joris21CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORTMANN Michel68BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POSTIC Valérie77ACompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUDAC Nathan40ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUPARD Valérie48BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUYÉ Jean-Pierre74CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIBISET Ugo38DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUEO Laurent51ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUIG Mathieu61ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAGEADE Mathys10CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAIMBAULT Vincent5CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAKOTONDRAHAJA Raphaël19ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVIDAT Rachel70ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUDIN Tiphaine53DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYMONDIER Veronique77ACompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIOU--HABERER Eliot1CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Pascal32ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin13DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVIERE Louis37ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVRAIS Sophie24CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMMEVAUX Théotime15ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROSIER FAYARD Moïra57ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALARD Gautier5CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALAS Mathieu45CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALDANHA Chantal56ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael22ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTIN Enaelle36BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTIN Nathan37BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUBION Violette77BCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUGNAC Adrien11ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUNIER François50CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVARINO Baptiste56ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCARPELLINI Laurent42CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEFFMANN Honorine65CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent16ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Eric49ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Frédéric62BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWALLER-JOUBERT Léo38DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria26ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELLIN Ewan6CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEMPÉRÉ Yohann3ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENTKAR Aurelio18ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRUAU Duncan62ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMERAY Tao20ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Jerome13CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINARDET Julien7CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOBRY Felix52BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOENEN Lisa23CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOMBSTAY Tristan17ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONNET Alain73ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOULE Quentin11BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROCK Bertrand42ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas3CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TACUSSEL Mélina32ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TENG Thiry3CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TENON Matisse4CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TERZI Enzo8DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THAURONT Pierre75ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEAMUS Eliah20CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien44ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie56ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRION Baptiste33ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis49CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONELLATO Viviane55ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAIRE Hugo11ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNELIER Christophe42CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla23ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOUTAIN Louis Marie20ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TREMBLAYES Anaïs76CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUAL Gaetan19ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann42ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAISSIERES Noémie25ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLADONT Jean-Charles12CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLÉLIAN Giulia27ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLOT Denis3CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul21ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VASSEUR Laurie24CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIALETAY Philippe25CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLARD Laurena28ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLAUME Catherine41BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSCHAERT Marc40BRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEYANT Sylvie34CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZINK Mathilde29ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime9CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
A'BEAR Chloe57DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANNISON Layla58DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARLOW Ru20CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECKER Joe12DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BODE Amy66BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam61DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle52BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAPPELL Grace67BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLINS Maria53BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLINS Mykel71DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CRAWFORD Archie60BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVIS Emma29DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNIGHAN Kate19CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEDDES Debbie47CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEDDES Robyn61DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIBSON Ella53BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom12BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARDING Keith11DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HASLAM Lewis63BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEERING Sophie20CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Rachel28DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah54BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARKER Alex62BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERKINS Louis57CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETRE Iulia62CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINE Phoebe65BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony27DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAWLINGS Lauren27BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel11BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley51BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Ajay65BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Simon48DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STANBURY Scott13BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STUBBS John49BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai60DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMPSON Craig57BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMPSON Dan14DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSH Jake61BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WONG Matthew64BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WOODGATE James6DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASBACH Jens52DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOEHNKE Julia54BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIETEWICH Simon9ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EITING Thomas33CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ENDLICHER Melanie75CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOELZ Dominic2DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika31DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JÄNNER Anna3DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAHLLUND Florian8ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KECK Andreas13BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEICHER Linus66BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUHRAU Markus4DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LITTIG Thorsten1DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUEPKEMANN Henning49BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAIER Johannes3DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Heike33BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Olaf31DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIETZ Wolf-Giro12ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHTER Elena17BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric7DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLEGEL Stefan55CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHÜLLER Mia32BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSCHERNITSCH Engelbert5DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VORMITTAG Melanie30DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALLNER Ina28CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEBER Barbara76BCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEBER Thorsten39CRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEISENBURGER Max6DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIESER Felix10ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZALTSBERG Anastassia18BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OROSZ Viktor61CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARGA Dávid62DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRADY Richard Gerard23DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUNNINGHAM Rogan59DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DALTON Derek15BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNE Ciara31CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOGARTY Thea23BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAWTON Colin14BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCAFFREY Carl13CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCDONALD Adrian16BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLONEY Sarah20BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORAN David32BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea21BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon44DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre69CCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHARVIN Mark45DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Alan39BRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Lucy22BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Rachael24BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TASSIE Luke6BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Adam12CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WYLIE Eoin14BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria56CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel1DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIRGISSON Alfred59DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAMALIAS Eowyn57CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Kelea32CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Kelea34ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla Mary52BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UNNSTEINSSON Asgeir Ingi22BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANASTASIO Anastasia67DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANSELMA Fabrizio47DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALSAMO Matteo5ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Giada54DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZZICHETTO Elisa56DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLI Yuri4BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLOMETTI Devid46BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENEDINI Fabio68DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGESIO Riccardo64CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORRUSO Arcangelo43BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNELLO Antonio58CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CACCIA Sofia55DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALAUTTI Francesco68BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPRA Luca46DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARLITTI Giuseppe38BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROSSO Cristiano30DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASSINI Giacomo34BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASSINI Vittorio38DRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORVAGLIA Filomena34BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTANTINO Leonardo65CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio50BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEPIETRO Antonino67BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI MICHELE Luigi48BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DRAGONI Luigi49BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRIZZI Federico1ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo8BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLORIS Davide9BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCHINI Irene70DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRIGERIO Stefano41BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIACOMINI Riccardo66DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAZIOLI Samuele11BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRA Simone4ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUGOLE Lorenzo2ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVAT Karen27CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRACA Antonio35BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea48CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVRATTI Alice66DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIONETTI Pia25DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LODETTI Alessandro40BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Claudia19BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano7DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCHETTI Andrea66CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCHETTI Marco70BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESSINA Giuseppe72BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano44BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio1BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco5BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSELLI Cesare51BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSOLESI Federico10BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NARDON Pietro3ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NATALE Paola65DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NESPOLI Mauro12ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio63ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico37BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALUMBO Michele69BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASQUALUCCI David7BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODDINE Giancarlo70DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLIDORI Jacopo34BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONCHIARDI Andrea50DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAFFOLINI Daniele42BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REBAGLIATI Chiara32BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RISINI Alessandro67DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVAROLI Cristiano2BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROLANDO Aiko26CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONCHI Alessandro69DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa53CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio73BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTI Matteo6BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe47BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGNORINI Maurizio65DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPANU Ilaria68DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse39BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella69DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSO Federico71BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNDO Vincenzo29DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAIA Franco64DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano45BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZEDDA Massimo36BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JPNJAPAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KNALL Philipp52CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMITA Sho49BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHANG Hye Jin25ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHO Su A51CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Chaeyun15BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Surin14BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Young Kyeong28CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Yunhee52CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji16BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chaewon54CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo53CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WI Nayeon29CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOCEVAR Arnaud50DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEIN Pit21BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Kenza67CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Noah7ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan7DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana55BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKOLNA Mariya56BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONUS Lea36DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MDAMOLDOVA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUDECI Cezar13DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CECANOVA Anastasia34CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIRCA Alexandra23BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIRON Roman12DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLARU Dan21CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAKKER Willem15CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela26CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOS Jackson62BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle25CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter47DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa73BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROOT WASSINK Chris6ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAAN CALLEWAERT Sarina27CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PATER Sil49DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike48DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEPHENS James21DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TJIN A DJIE Jay58DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge57BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick18CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas50BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERMEULEN Jody71BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VLIELAND Jordi63BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah17CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FAUGSTAD Anders62CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian22DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISNES Trym66DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REFSETH George43DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLPOLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACZYK Zuzanna33BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARNEIRO Nuno5BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUNHA Inês19DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno53DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre51DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo50DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGUEIRA Pedro13ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLIVEIRA Nuno47DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui54DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVDEEVA Natalia67CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BADMAZHAPOVA Tatiana6BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey44DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey73BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BULAEV Anton43DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERKEZOVA Arina69CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMBAEV Alexander42DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KALASHNIKOV Viktor45DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSIN Artem14CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVENKOVA Alexandra58CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEPANOVA Inna26DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYBZHITOV Bolot20DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYDYPOV Erdem33DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYREMPILOVA LEE Sayana24DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINOKUROVA Daiaana68CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOTOVA Maria5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARNEZ Luka21CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIZJAK Rok10BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRENK Aljaz Matija59BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja57CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABCIC Dejan21BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERS Spela25DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIŠER Marjan74CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALJANIC Filip7DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den11BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HABJAN Teja26DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORVAT Niko1BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic4BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JERAS Timej3BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEVSNIK Tim61BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOGEJ KARDINAR Tinkara32CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas58DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MULEC Matevz8DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJK Aneja66BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej9BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRODAN Kristjan6DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVNIKAR Ziga8BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Matija60BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Miha2BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSJAN Iva14DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAREC Anja24DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAREC Katja58CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan57DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLANA Teja16DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRAJHAR Gasper12BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMER Ana15DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VELKOVA Mia31CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAVRL Marcel49CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZNIDARCIC Dejan44BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AUBORT Rémy40DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉTRISEY Alice24DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNO Marvin55DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Nicolas16DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Rachel28DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey4DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel25DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Clementine69BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Marie Therese34DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Valentine29BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEVAUX Mathis1DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Tom25DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Elaila76BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Dominik17DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Florian15DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLAMENT Sylvie7ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRACHEBOUD Thierry22CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRONTIERE Dominique28DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUTSCHI Lukas61BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREBER Florian2DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREBER Loïc37CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUZMAN Hadrien39BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUZMAN Juan41DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUZMAN Nadia48ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRERO Noelia30BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HÜRLIMANN Luna26DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISCH Cloé60ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Gregor73CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Joseph62DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KALAPURAYIL Rajan12DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORETAN Maël Fabien50BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MÖCKLI Félix5DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NYE Deena29DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine30DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POIRIER Emmanuel33ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud3DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Roberto73DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURRIAN Karmelina43DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin57DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Dianna7BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Alex26DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Ursula33ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique68ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WOZNIAK Katarzyna70BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARANKOVA Denisa28ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena33ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSANSKY Jozef51DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADER Tomas17CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHNURIK Alojz18CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCU Ondrej2DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALANDA Dusan3DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALOVA Barbora76DCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan45DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan Jakub10DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURBAN JR. Vladimir22CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURBAN Vladimir72DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVAN David11DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUBICEK Libor59BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHAN Maros1DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAJERIK Andrej9DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERLE Mikael49DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus65DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGÖÖ Ludvig60BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORGSTROM Hampus51CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HELLSTEN Adam17BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo18BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo40BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANGNAS Erika20DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINDBERG Johan13BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIKLONSKI Johan14BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SÖDERQVIST Hans41BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THATHAILAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SINTHUPINYO Kasama35CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNTUNISIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEN BRAHIM Saber39DRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHAT Arzu33DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AKCAOGLU Batuhan64CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AKKOYUN Berkay22BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALESSANDRO EMIR Terracciano33DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALTINTAS Tara37BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARSLAN Atalay75DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASLAN Zeynep Ece57BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AYDIN Muhammed Efecan59CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AYHAN Mustafa18DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAN Bürge Nazra62ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASOGLU Ela Naz36BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEYAZTAS Aslihan22CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILSEL Mahir Mert41ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILSEL Sinan Emre63CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÇADIRCI Ömer58BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROLINA NEHIR Terracciano56BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÇOKSEN Yusuf Poyraz36DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÇOKTAN Mehmet Akif37DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOGRAMACI Mehmet23BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELCI Cemre35ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERBAY Vedat20CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERBAY Vedat30BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz21BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Melisa4DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÜLCEK Zeynep Su25CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÜRPINAR Eren Burak61CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HIDIROGLU Mustafa Can62CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INAN Ibrahim20DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INAN Sahra Melek34DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISMAIL KEREM GÜl34DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARAGÖZ Zeynep31BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARAYEL Nehir30CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAYA Yusuf38CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEMAL TARIK Acar61CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEMALOGLU Elif Naz35BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Chang Hee16DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIYICI Ege60CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEBAY Selin23CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUMBASAR Ata Deniz57BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OKAY Cansu Begüm24CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÖZDEMIR Emre Arda55BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZDEMIR Ibrahim19CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZDEMIR Ibrahim31BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZKAYA Safak8DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÖZKAYA Safak40CRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÖZKÜTÜK Meral29CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLAT HÜsnÜ42DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAHIN Zeynep77DCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARRAÇ Mehmet Necmi59CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Serra21CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELAN RÜya29BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENGÜL Ramazan19DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENSOY Efe56BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SÖKMEN Ali17DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPKARCI Begum55BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TÜRKER Toprak35DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UZUN Atilla51BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YAMAN Osman Efe62CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILMAZ Azra Derin37DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILMAZ Cansu30BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHKLIAR Kseniia73DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSON Steve47BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUSTIN Chris9CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAILIE-SINAL Patrick45ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BISHOP Graham5DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBERS Gracelyn67ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy56DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUSINS Dave54CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANCZ Diana42BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENTON Douglas9DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESTON Chris74CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNAWAY Alanna70BCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady8DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FALKS Marcia68DCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUVIN Crystal20ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden48BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy56CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREER Dalton10CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREER Jessica15ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Austin53DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERITAGE Tyler60DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFMANN Olivia33CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David48ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff70CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGHES Eli63DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISAIAH WASHINGTON Isaiah62DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNG Amy17ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAUFHOLD Casey19ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KURTZHALS Zak43BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE PERA Michael77DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LONGEST Hunter61DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUTZ James46ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONKARSH Bryan76DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONKARSH Tina69ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate49ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda52CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASCHKE Jessa16ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEARCE Paige52DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PILKINTON Mollie Lynn14ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRICE Louis50ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon61DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Alexis68BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSSELL Matthew64DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George44BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS Rhonda53CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara43BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWARTZ Julia18ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STATTON Alexis27DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STATTON Kaitlynn66DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEELE Anthony8CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEELE Samuel4DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRACHAN Sophia51DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROBECK Rebekah66ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul47ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERWIER Savannah48DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan46BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo42BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Jack11CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)