Nimes Archery Tournament 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 17-01-2020 to 19-01-2020
Nimes Archery Tournament 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe57DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ACHA Pablo14DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADDIS Baptiste34CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADLOFF Patrick52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AELBRECHT Chantal42AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AFFLECK Indi22DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AHAT Arzu33DTURTURKEYRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez24BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AIDA García Martin27BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AINARA García Balmaseda36AESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AKCAOGLU Batuhan64CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AKKOYUN Berkay22BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALART Margaux24AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALBANESE Rémy63AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALESSANDRO EMIR Terracciano33DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria56CISLICELANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLAERT Nick47CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIANCE Jordan57CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil64AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALTINTAS Tara37BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANASTASIO Anastasia67DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERLE Mikael49DSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERSEN Kirstine24BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERSON Steve47BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDRÉ Steven8AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Stéphane66AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Véronique76BFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANNISON Layla58DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANSELMA Fabrizio47DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTONIO J. Martín García43BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARAQUE Fernando65CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus65DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNEZ Luka21CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNOUX Christophe61AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel1DISLICELANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARROUGE Yoann49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARSLAN Atalay75DTURTURKEYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai43DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASBACH Jens52DGERGERMANYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASLAN Zeynep Ece57BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUBORT Rémy40DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUGER Emmanuel49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUSTIN Chris9CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUTRET Aurélie21AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AVDEEVA Natalia67CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AYDIN Muhammed Efecan59CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AYHAN Mustafa18DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABLEE Agnes53BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BACZYK Zuzanna33BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BADMAZHAPOVA Tatiana6BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAILIE-SINAL Patrick45AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAKKER Willem15CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALANANT Antoine13AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Alain51BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Magalie52AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALSAMO Matteo5AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna4BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAN Bürge Nazra62ATURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARANKOVA Denisa28ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA Christophe25AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBARA Miranda Suarez72CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBES KIENER Brice39DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Anthony7AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Mathilde62BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBUT Nicolas-Théo61AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin46CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Thierry62DFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARLOW Ru20CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Giada54DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José35DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José67DESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey44DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey73BRUSRUSSIACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASOGLU Ela Naz36BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela26CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZIN Bertille54AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZZICHETTO Elisa56DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECKER Joe12DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉGA Thierry71AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELAY Vincent45AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLI Yuri4BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLOMETTI Devid46BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEN BRAHIM Saber39DTUNTUNISIARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENAYED-DUHEZ Salima76DFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena33ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENEDINI Fabio68DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENOLIEL Shirelle22AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre70BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERANEK Radek19BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERG JACOBSEN Victor12CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGESIO Riccardo64CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGÖÖ Ludvig60BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERINGER Alexis39AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERNARD Mathieu38CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERNARD Tifêne24AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHET Dylan64AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHET Michele42CFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Antoine58AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Fabrice66BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIAUX Emeline1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIN Gregory40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BESORA Vincent36CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉTRISEY Alice24DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEUNARD Benoit43AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEYAZTAS Aslihan22CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILBAO Jon75BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILSEL Mahir Mert41ATURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILSEL Sinan Emre63CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIRGISSON Alfred59DISLICELANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BISHOP Graham5DUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIZJAK Rok10BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ Alberto36DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLONSKI Alexis22AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BODE Amy66BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOEHNKE Julia54BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISARD Justine31AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique51AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan46CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORCHERS Yvonne23DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORGSTROM Hampus51CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORRUSO Arcangelo43BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOS Jackson62BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSANSKY Jozef51DSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Michel27AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOTTE Louise2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Hubert75AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURAND Olivier7AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTELEUX Mylene73AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTRELLE Gérard42CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUVRY Tim46CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRADY Richard Gerard23DIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRENK Aljaz Matija59BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRETEAU Sebastien21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIERE Guillaume6CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep68CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Christophe75CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROGNARD May37AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUILLAC Gersende30AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie17DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUN Stephane15CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNELLO Antonio58CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Hervé45CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Sabine48CFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNO Marvin55DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Rasmus11CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUDECI Cezar13DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUDEN Domagoj46DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUHIT Nina35DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BULAEV Anton43DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael51CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURTIN Hana75AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Eric71AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Isabelle77CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CACCIA Sofia55DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADEILLAN Noel77CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADER Tomas17CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Candice66CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan65AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAILLOT Christophe71BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALAUTTI Francesco68BITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALLEWAERT Danny31CBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Nicolas16DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Rachel28DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor39DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES Elia30BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPRA Luca46DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARBONETTI Theo6CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARLITTI Giuseppe38BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARNEIRO Nuno5BPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROLINA NEHIR Terracciano56BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROSSO Cristiano30DITAITALYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam61DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle52BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRAMOLINO MALLENCO Manuel18BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASSINI Giacomo34BITAITALYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASSINI Vittorio38DITAITALYRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTALION Sebastien39CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTRO Daniel11DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZALENS Thomas58DFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CECANOVA Anastasia34CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHABROL Gabrielle30AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan44AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBERS Gracelyn67AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc34CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia26AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Thylann41BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHANG Hye Jin25AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAPPELL Grace67BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARROIS Hélène25CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey4DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAVES Joao Batista72DBRABRAZILCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy56DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERCHI Cristian10DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu7CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERKEZOVA Arina69CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVRET Severine29AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas8AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIREN Frédéric46AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHNURIK Alojz18CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHO Su A51CKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre48CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Annie52AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENSEN Hanne77CDENDENMARKCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTIAN Brynning21DDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie54CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIVADE Ervan72AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAES Haidi47BBELBELGIUMRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Anthony47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Brice53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAVIER Valentine35BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLERC Pierre38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLINS Maria53BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLINS Mykel71DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLSON Cyril10DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMBE Enzo62AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMEYNE Eric4AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMUNAUDAT Amélie7CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Anna53AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONVERT Jerome35AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNAGLIA Edgar39CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNEILLE Philippe72CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNU Jean-Michel74AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSIN Valentin22DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORVAGLIA Filomena34BITAITALYRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Mathys38BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTANTINO Leonardo65CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COTTIER Kevin48BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUSINS Dave54CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTANT Corentin63AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTRET Stéphane8CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COZAR MOLINA Andres26BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COZAR MOLINA Manuel27BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CRAWFORD Archie60BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROMBEZ Vincent7BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy36AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUMINAL Thibault2AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUNHA Inês19DPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUNNINGHAM Rogan59DIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Ç - D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ÇADIRCI Ömer58BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÇOKSEN Yusuf Poyraz36DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÇOKTAN Mehmet Akif37DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Marina34BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Thierry16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAL BON Romuald70AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DALTON Derek15BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMAN Jelle19BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMAN Peter32CBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMBAEV Alexander42DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMERVALLE Maxandre22AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMOUR Yann57AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Erika73CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin53CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANCZ Diana42BUSAUSARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANTON Alexis12AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAUENHAUER Carole68CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAUPTAIN Tony8CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Philippe67CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVIS Emma29DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel25DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Clementine69BSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Marie Therese34DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Valentine29BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn20AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LOBEL MAHY Christine76AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE MATOS Laure65AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE RYCKÈRE Eric70DBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SMEDT Jarno15BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy69DESPSPAINCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick77BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEBAIG Isabelle58AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEFAUCHY Marie-Joseph41AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEGN Randi26BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELEPINE Benoit43CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELILLE Ferdinand9DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan59AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio50BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis41AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien47CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel4CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELPIERRE Emma35AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELPIERRE Hugo22CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELPIERRE Quentin40BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEULENAERE Vincent33CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek70CBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Louise61BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENIER Aurélie58AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENIS Alain14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENTON Douglas9DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEPIETRO Antonino67BITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEPREZ Filip29CBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERCAMP Amélie26CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon73AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESCAMPS Alain71CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle25CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESPHELIPON Gregory46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESROZIERS Matthieu22DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Léo24AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Noa59AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESTON Chris74CUSAUSACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVERNOIS Eric43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVIGNES Lauranne6CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEUTSCH Stephanie76AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEVAUX Mathis1DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI MICHELE Luigi48BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Tom25DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIETEWICH Simon9AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DISBEAUX Mahé36DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DODEMONT Sophie64AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOGRAMACI Mehmet23BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Jan40DESPSPAINRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOS SANTOS Adelino48CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOS SANTOS Anne Marie67AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DRAGONI Luigi49BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DREYER Noé4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBLOIS David34AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Alana36CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCHESNE Benjamin16AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCROT Hervé68CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUGUÉ Samuel1CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe76CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNAWAY Alanna70BUSAUSACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNE Ciara31CIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNIGHAN Kate19CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPLAN Cedric49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONCHEL Rémi5AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONT Mathias9CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPOR Matko64BCROCROATIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Anthony49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Emmanuel6AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Marion5CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Olivier42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUVAL Sebastien13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Elaila76BSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EITING Thomas33CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EL AIRAQI Soukaina30AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELCI Cemre35ATURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady8DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja57CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter47DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa73BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ENDLICHER Melanie75CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERBAY Vedat20CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERBAY Vedat30BTURTURKEYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz21BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCRIVA Antoine3BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPÈS DE HARO Daniel37AESPSPAINRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Annie41CFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Georges75BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ETIENNE David58CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Anais71AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Loic60AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABCIC Dejan21BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Dominik17DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Florian15DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRIZZI Federico1AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FALKS Marcia68DUSAUSACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARAULT Gwénaëlle23AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARRÉ PINILLA Maria Pilar42DESPSPAINRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUCHERON Thomas10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUDEMER Leo1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUGSTAD Anders62CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAVRE-NICOLIN Marius37CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAYET Marie-Noëlle18DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno53DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FELIX Sebastien70AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERARD Clementine56AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ DEL HOYO Miguel Angel25BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDO Fatas63DESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia61AESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERS Spela25DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François64BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIALON Sandrine26AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre51DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIŠER Marjan74CSLOSLOVENIACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo8BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLAMENT Sylvie7ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLORIS Davide9BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOCKE DE BEAUCOURT Soren38AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOCKE Dirk40CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOGARTY Thea23BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTAINE Florian55AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTENEAU Frederique43CFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRACHEBOUD Thierry22CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAIGNEAU Clémence74AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCHINI Irene70DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCU Ondrej2DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERICKX Brend59CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRIGERIO Stefano41BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRONTIERE Dominique28DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GABRION Agathe60CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALANDA Dusan3DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia28BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALIZZI Matteo15AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALJANIC Filip7DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban36CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra76CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau3BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALOVA Barbora76DSVKSLOVAKIACompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie70AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA BALMASEDA Claudia36CESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA CALLEJÓN Leire31CESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso1BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA CEPA Endika64DESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto42DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA HIDALGO Javier10DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Natalia2BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARNIER Evan35CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas54AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules10AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAULT Thierry70CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUTSCHI Lukas61BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUVIN Crystal20AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Melisa4DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEDDES Debbie47CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEDDES Robyn61DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden48BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTIL Louison37DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Paul46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNIK Michel75BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIACOMINI Riccardo66DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIBSON Ella53BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Agathe27AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy56CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Francois64AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Marion53AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARDY Yoan55AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRAUD Loukas38AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIUJUZZA Victor16CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOELZ Dominic2DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOGEL Jane Karla74BBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose42BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ Maria71CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONTIER Adrien51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ LASA Rafael75DESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GORSSE Bernard38AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUBEAU Franck31AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUELLO Renaud60AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOWARD Thomas16CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZDZIERSKI Daniel65AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola54AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANJON Herve8BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAZIOLI Samuele11BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREBER Florian2DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREBER Loïc37CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREER Dalton10CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREER Jessica15AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRELOT Solene4CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRILLAT Nathan5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIVOT Lisa29AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROOT WASSINK Chris6ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUENIOT Joseph8AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRA PRIAN Manuel33BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRA Simone4AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRE Mathilde55CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUGOLE Lorenzo2AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUICHEN Julien45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLEMET Bruno9AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLÉN ANGOSTO Diego20BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÜLCEK Zeynep Su25CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÜRPINAR Eren Burak61CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUTHERTZ Maxence19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUYARD Philippe9CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUZMAN Hadrien39BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUZMAN Juan41DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUZMAN Nadia48ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
H - I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HAAG Niklas43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian22DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den11BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HABJAN Teja26DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika31DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Austin53DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom12BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan52CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan45DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan Jakub10DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARDING Keith11DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARLINGUE Iliana29CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HASLAM Lewis63BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric67BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HECK Oliver10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HECK Oliver28AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEIMOSE KJELDSEN Xandra27CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HELLSTEN Adam17BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Stephane76AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEQUET Marine35CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERITAGE Tyler60DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERLICQ Sam10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMENT Mickael18AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMIDA Ángel71BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez17BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul40DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ Roberto60DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi53BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRERO Noelia30BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVAT Karen27CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVÉ Bruno72AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine68BFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Christine67DFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra57AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HIDIROGLU Mustafa Can62CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOCEVAR Arnaud50DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFMANN Nathan40CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFMANN Olivia33CUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLGERSEN Mikkel51CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNER Philippe75AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORVAT Niko1BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David48AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff70CUSAUSACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUAUX Jade72DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERLANT Maxence14DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERLANT Noah38CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERLANT Tom19CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGHES Eli63DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUMALAJOKI Aulis73CFINFINLANDCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUMETZ Guillaume41CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNEL Philippe10BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Tiphaine53AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURBAN JR. Vladimir22CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURBAN Vladimir72DSVKSLOVAKIACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HÜRLIMANN Luna26DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristi54DESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristjan66AESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INAN Ibrahim20DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INAN Sahra Melek34DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRACA Antonio35BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo18BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo40BSWESWEDENRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISACCHI Loic4CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISAIAH WASHINGTON Isaiah62DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISCH Cloé60ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISMAIL KEREM GÜl34DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISNES Trym66DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVAN David11DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVERSEN Lucas Flensborg56CDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IZASKUN Garcia Campos32BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAAKONSAARI Aurora30CFINFINLANDRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAAKONSAARI Aurora31DFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell53DESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Robin63DESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUEY Clement17CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Gregor73CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Joseph62DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Maja27BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic4BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAKOBSEN Nanna28BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANGNAS Erika20DSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JÄNNER Anna3DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANSEN Ben18BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JARDIN jacques Olivier27CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAUME Llorens Riera59BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Thomas24DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENSEN Tanja65CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JERAS Timej3BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEREMY LESAFFRE Jeremy39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Abad67CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Bruno44CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEVSNIK Tim61BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOAN Arnal Selga7BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JÕGI Eliise26BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOLY Remi15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORDI Tarragó Martí29BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORIS Gianni63BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSÉ LUIS Ferrando66CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSAUME Thierry63AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSEIN Océane31AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVE Jocelyne54AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOVE RUE Roger39AESPSPAINRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUAN MANUEL Alique64CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome15BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNG Amy17AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNKER Alexandre8CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko47BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAHLLUND Florian8AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KALAPURAYIL Rajan12DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KALASHNIKOV Viktor45DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAND Caius50CESTESTONIACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARAGÖZ Zeynep31BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARAYEL Nehir30CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARDACZ Patrice26AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAUFHOLD Casey19AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAYA Yusuf38CTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KECK Andreas13BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEICHER Linus66BGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEMAL TARIK Acar61CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEMALOGLU Elif Naz35BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIENER Audrey72AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Chaeyun15BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Chang Hee16DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Surin14BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Young Kyeong28CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Yunhee52CKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIYICI Ege60CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KJELDSEN Ulrich50CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEIN Pit21BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KNALL Philipp52CJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KNUDSEN Mads48DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOGEJ KARDINAR Tinkara32CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KONNERADT Robert73CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEBAY Selin23CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOVACIC Tihana28BCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KREJ Gregory2CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUBICEK Libor59BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUHRAU Markus4DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUMBASAR Ata Deniz57BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KURTZHALS Zak43BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
L'HER Allan22BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAAN CALLEWAERT Sarina27CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABEYRIE Rémi44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABICHE Nicolas58AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABOUYRIE Michelle69BFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFAYE Thomas44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFON Caroline69AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAGUARDIA PONS Maria5BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien62AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMORTE Titouan23AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANTEE Anne75BFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSILA Ida-Lotta17CFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSUS Lucas36AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAURSEN Anne Marie23BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAWTON Colin14BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE DISEZ Yann39AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE GAL Alicia54CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE PERA Michael77DUSAUSACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE RAY Yann41CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE VAN Christian69BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBRETON Enora2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECLERC Ronan17AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE David68AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEBVRE Jean-François14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFRANCOIS Ianis9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe35CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia64CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMAITRE Dimitri18AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMAITRE Gerard77AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMYRE Mélissandre32AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEON Jean-paul74DFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea48CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEPELLETIER Paul1AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEPRON Johanna24AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEREBOURS Boris43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEROUX Florence31AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVRATTI Alice66DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric40AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIEGEOIS Lucien72AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARES Gonzalo41DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINDBERG Johan13BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIONETTI Pia25DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIPPAND Hanna Liina58BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LITTIG Thorsten1DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LODETTI Alessandro40BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOITOKARI Pekka58BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LONGEST Hunter61DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Caroline4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Christophe71AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ GONZALES Jesus52BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PÉREZ Patricia61CESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon54BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORETAN Maël Fabien50BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORIDE Oriane3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORTHIOIR Yann48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUBEYRE Inatea6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUIS Mathilde25AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Laurent69AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Valentin39BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUEPKEMANN Henning49BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUTZ James46AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
M - N - O - Ö - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MACEK François74AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHAN Maros1DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAEHN Keryan16CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAESTRE Anaick60AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAIER Johannes3DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAJERIK Andrej9DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAMALIAS Eowyn57CISLICELANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANCHE Maelle36AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Claudia19BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano7DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARANON Oceane37CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCHETTI Andrea66CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCHETTI Marco70BITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric68AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKEY Tom44DBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Didier63BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Kévin59DFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAROT Jean-Louis74AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARSAL Àngels34AESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARSAL GUTIÉRREZ Miquel4BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Matheo59AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel70CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ PERAL Juan Ramon68DESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAS Jean Paul26CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSON Martial12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MATS Angelique1AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Benoît76AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric67AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU GRAVERON Lydie77BFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCAFFREY Carl13CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCDONALD Adrian16BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDRANO MANERO Enrique16BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEERING Sophie20CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARDO GUZMAN Luna28AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo50DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Heike33BGERGERMANYRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Olaf31DGERGERMANYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESSINA Giuseppe72BITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne27AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
METREAU Jean-François37CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MILLET Samuel10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINOT JULIE Minot julie66AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINOT Patrick37AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano44BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIRCA Alexandra23BMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIRON Roman12DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MLINARIC Amanda66CCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MÖCKLI Félix5DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas58DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio1BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLONEY Sarah20BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLSEN POULSEN Sebastian13CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONKARSH Bryan76DUSAUSACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONKARSH Tina69AUSAUSACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTAGNE Elodie68AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró54DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Rachel28DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah54BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORAN David32BIRLIRELANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREAU Mélanie3CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco5BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian46BFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate49AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORLOT Valentin24CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina55AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis9BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Raymond11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOURONVALLE Xavier40AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MULEC Matevz8DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUÑOZ Angelina32AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea21BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSELLI Cesare51BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSOLESI Federico10BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAIARA Argote Gonzalez56CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NARDON Pietro3AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NATALE Paola65DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEAU Gregory15CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric45CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NESPOLI Mauro12AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NICOLAS Olivier73AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra25BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NISSEN Lea Mogree25BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGUEIRA Pedro13APORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOIRET Frank71DBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOLAN Emma21DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NYE Deena29DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda52CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER Adrien6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER David46CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OKAY Cansu Begüm24CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLARU Dan21CMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLIVEIRA Nuno47DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROSZ Viktor61CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba1BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OSTROWSKI Nicolas47CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUDET Léa30CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUIN Bruno28CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUVRÉ Quentin3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZDEMIR Ibrahim19CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZDEMIR Ibrahim31BTURTURKEYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZKAYA Safak8DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÖZDEMIR Emre Arda55BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÖZKAYA Safak40CTURTURKEYRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÖZKÜTÜK Meral29CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita65BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PABLO Espès de Haro8BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio63AITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico37BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNUTTI Philippe29AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJK Aneja66BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALMIER Paul2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALUMBO Michele69BITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PANIAGUA Carlos69CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARIS Jean Marc65BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARKER Alex62BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARNAT Reena31BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARPILLON Julien47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASCHKE Jessa16AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASQUALUCCI David7BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PATER Sil49DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan40CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAYET Stephane34AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEARCE Paige52DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEINEAU Sebastien59AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENA Arnau19BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉNOT Xavier72BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui54DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA Eric74BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ Benjamin14AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix34DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto38DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERKINS Louis57CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERRIN Loïk14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jacqueline76CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jocelyne43AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESLIER Eugénie23AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESNEL Julien18CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETERSEN Victor1AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETRE Iulia62CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETROFF Alexandre39DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEUCAT Charlotte74CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Leo35AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine30DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIECHOCKI Sandy11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel13DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIHAN Eric75CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIHAN Gwenaël55CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PILKINTON Mollie Lynn14AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINE Phoebe65BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH Maria3BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony27DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Aina31BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLEITE PASCUAL Victor15DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODDINE Giancarlo70DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej9BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POIRIER Emmanuel33ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POISSON Joris21CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLAT HÜsnÜ42DTURTURKEYRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLIDORI Jacopo34BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLO Beatriz60DESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONCHIARDI Andrea50DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Kenza67CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Noah7ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan7DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORTMANN Michel68BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POSTIC Valérie77AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POSTIGO TALÓN Iván9BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POTTEAU Baptist45CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUDAC Nathan40AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUPARD Valérie48BFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUYÉ Jean-Pierre74CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana55BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adri19DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIBISET Ugo38DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRICE Louis50AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah55DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIETZ Wolf-Giro12AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIKLONSKI Johan14BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRODAN Kristjan6DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUEO Laurent51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUIG Mathieu61AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Kelea32CISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Kelea34AISLICELANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAFFOLINI Daniele42BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAGEADE Mathys10CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAIMBAULT Vincent5CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAKOTONDRAHAJA Raphaël19AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau17DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel28BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía29BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RASMUSSEN Henrik71CDENDENMARKCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAUL Quiles Garcia11DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVIDAT Rachel70AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVNIKAR Ziga8BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAWLINGS Lauren27BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REBAGLIATI Chiara32BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REFSETH George43DNORNORWAYRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REMAR Alen19DCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud3DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUDIN Tiphaine53DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon61DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYMONDIER Veronique77AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REZEK Maks18DCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHTER Elena17BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric7DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIERA HERNÁNDEZ Jordi16DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIOU--HABERER Eliot1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Pascal32AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin13DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RISINI Alessandro67DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVAROLI Cristiano2BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVIERE Louis37AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVRAIS Sophie24CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon44DIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre69CIRLIRELANDCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROIG ROIG Toni18DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROLANDO Aiko26CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMMEVAUX Théotime15AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONCHI Alessandro69DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa53CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Senna17BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROSIER FAYARD Moïra57AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Matija60BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Miha2BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUFAS MORILLO Francho2BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Alexis68BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSIN Artem14CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSJAN Iva14DSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSSELL Matthew64DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George44BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS Rhonda53CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
S - T - U - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SAHIN Zeynep77DTURTURKEYCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALARD Gautier5CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALAS Mathieu45CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALDANHA Chantal56AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio73BITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel11BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Yun5BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael22AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTAELLA ORNAT Ivan44DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Roberto73DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTI Matteo6BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTIN Enaelle36BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTIN Nathan37BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANZ Hector49DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAREC Anja24DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAREC Katja58CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley51BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARRAÇ Mehmet Necmi59CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Serra21CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUBION Violette77BFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUGNAC Adrien11AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUNIER François50CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVARINO Baptiste56AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVENKOVA Alexandra58CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCARPELLINI Laurent42CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEFFMANN Honorine65CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara43BUSAUSARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLEGEL Stefan55CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike48DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Eric49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Frédéric62BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHÜLLER Mia32BGERGERMANYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWALLER-JOUBERT Léo38DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWARTZ Julia18AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Ajay65BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Simon48DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria26AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe47BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELAN RÜya29BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELLIN Ewan6CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEMPÉRÉ Yohann3AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENGÜL Ramazan19DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENSOY Efe56BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENTKAR Aurelio18AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRA GONZALEZ Emma35DESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRUAU Duncan62AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHARVIN Mark45DIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKLIAR Kseniia73DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKOLNA Mariya56BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGNORINI Maurizio65DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla Mary52BISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji16BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMERAY Tao20AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Jerome13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINARDET Julien7CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINFREU Nuria60BANDANDORRACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINFREU VERGARA Antoni45BANDANDORRARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINTHUPINYO Kasama35CTHATHAILANDRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan57DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLANA Teja16DSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Alan39BIRLIRELANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Lucy22BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Rachael24BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chaewon54CKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOBRY Felix52BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SÖDERQVIST Hans41BSWESWEDENRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOENEN Lisa23CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SÖKMEN Ali17DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOMBSTAY Tristan17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo53CKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONNET Alain73AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOULE Quentin11BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPANU Ilaria68DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STANBURY Scott13BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STATTON Alexis27DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STATTON Kaitlynn66DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEELE Anthony8CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEELE Samuel4DUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEPANOVA Inna26DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEPHENS James21DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STORGAARD Emilie28CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRACHAN Sophia51DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRAJHAR Gasper12BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROBECK Rebekah66AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROCK Bertrand42AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas3CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STUBBS John49BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUSANNA Ortas55CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse39BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TACUSSEL Mélina32AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAJES GARCIA Magdalena32DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARRAGO BULETE Alba26BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARS Elis Riin25BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TASSIE Luke6BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Adam12CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul47AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELFORD Tom20BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLA Matti73DFINFINLANDCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLERIA TELLERIA Ander76BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEMINO Andres10BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TENG Thiry3CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TENON Matisse4CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TERZI Enzo8DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TETSMANN Maris52DESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THAURONT Pierre75AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEAMUS Eliah20CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie56AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRION Baptiste33AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai60DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMPSON Craig57BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMPSON Dan14DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TJIN A DJIE Jay58DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMITA Sho49BJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONELLATO Viviane55AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella69DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAIRE Hugo11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNELIER Christophe42CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONUS Lea36DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPKARCI Begum55BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José37DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José69CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSO Federico71BITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla23AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOUTAIN Louis Marie20AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TREMBLAYES Anaïs76CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSCHERNITSCH Engelbert5DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYBZHITOV Bolot20DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYDYPOV Erdem33DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYREMPILOVA LEE Sayana24DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUAL Gaetan19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUKIAINEN Iida18CFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNDO Vincenzo29DITAITALYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TÜRKER Toprak35DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURRIAN Karmelina43DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMER Ana15DSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UNNSTEINSSON Asgeir Ingi22BISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UZUN Atilla51BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAIA Franco64DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAISSIERES Noémie25AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLADONT Jean-Charles12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLÉLIAN Giulia27AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLOT Denis3CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge57BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick18CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas50BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN STEEN Elian16BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan12BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVEKEN Arnaud5CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVELDEN Vincent72CBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERWIER Savannah48DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANHAEREN Steven30CBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul21AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARGA Dávid62DHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin57DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VASSEUR Laurie24CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario45DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VELKOVA Mia31CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc71CBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERMEULEN Jody71BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERSYCK Lievaerdagh71DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIALETAY Philippe25CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLARD Laurena28AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLAUME Catherine41BFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINOKUROVA Daiaana68CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís60CANDANDORRACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VLIELAND Jordi63BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VORMITTAG Melanie30DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALLNER Ina28CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSCHAERT Marc40BFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSH Jake61BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEBER Barbara76BGERGERMANYCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEBER Thorsten39CGERGERMANYRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEISENBURGER Max6DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEYANT Sylvie34CFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WI Nayeon29CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIENER Nico59BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIESER Felix10AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan46BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo42BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Dianna7BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Jack11CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah17CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Alex26DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Ursula33ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique68ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WONG Matthew64BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WOODGATE James6DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WOZNIAK Katarzyna70BSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WYLIE Eoin14BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
YAMAN Osman Efe62CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILMAZ Azra Derin37DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILMAZ Cansu30BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZALTSBERG Anastassia18BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano45BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAMORA GARCIA Pablo6BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAVRL Marcel49CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZEDDA Massimo36BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZINK Mathilde29AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZNIDARCIC Dejan44BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime9CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOTOVA Maria5DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)