National Indoor Championships 2019 National Indoor Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2019 to 1-12-2019
Ladies Recurve
 
Ladies Recurve
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1BETTLES Sarah1210Noak Hill Archers580-267666
2PITMAN BryonyAGBDURArchery GB584-166762
3SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock Archers577-366606
4TAYLOR Philippa739Uni of Birmingham Archery Club542-2066700
5FOLKARD Naomi729Royal Leamington Spa553-1167(142) 4
6ALLAWAY Sarah717University of Warwick553-1267(136) 3
7LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace Bowmen556-967(109) 1
8HEALEY Penny780Bowbrook Archers560-776(81) 0
9CASTLE Sophie346Dover Castle Archers566-671
9FISHER Jackie1261Balbardie Archers547-1762
9GILDER Sally697Evesham AC555-1072
9MOON RachelAGBDERArchery GB557-873
9NEWBY Imogen483Braintree Bowmen545-1972
9RUSSELL Sarah532Clophill Archery Club546-1861
9VINES Rachel618Supermarine Bowmen526-2960
9WEBSTER Collette1294Cymric Archers526-2873
17BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle Archers567-53
17BOOTH Izabela786Long Mynd A550-165
17BURDETT Nicole692Redhill Archers532-253
17COSTALL MeganAGBSHRArchery GB538-231
17COSTALL RhianAGBSHRArchery GB524-310
17DAVIS Emma717University of Warwick524-300
17FITZPATRICK Daniella2663Archery Fit London524-320
17GREEN Jodie225Ditchling Archery Club533-244
17HIRST Fiona119Links Archers552-132
17HOMER Natasha203Edinburgh Uni AC (Students)541-214
17KING Wendie458Mayflower Archers552-143
17MCCORMICK Molly43Lisburn City Archery Club527-271
17PIPER Eleanor246Woking Archery Club550-155
17PIPER Louisa246Woking Archery Club576-44
17STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale Company of Archers540-222
17TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham Archery Club528-261
33JONES Ellen268Oxford Uni Company of Archers523-33
34BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury521-34
35IMRIE Gillian197Penicuik Archers520-35
36UUSNÄKKI PaulaAGBLANCArchery GB516-36
37BURTON Robin203Edinburgh Uni AC (Students)515-37
38IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie Archers513-38
39ROADKNIGHT Katie692Redhill Archers510-39
40PERRING Ella2595Wallingford Castle Archers510-40
41HASLAM Isabelle1040Anchor Bowmen Archery Club506-41
42WILLIAMS Whitney4Archery GB505-42
43LIU XinAGBMIDDArchery GB498-43
44LANGTON Paula2627Peacock Archers498-44
45ALEXANDER Jacci932Cheshire County Bowmen498-45
46COSSADE Eleonore272Oxford Archers497-46
47GINMAN Petra225Ditchling Archery Club496-47
48GEDDES Debbie1322Lethen Archers494-48
49YULE Mirran1982Balbardie Junior Archers494-49
50HANNEMANN Anke441City of Cambridge Bowmen488-50
51AUBREY Wendy872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury488-51
52MARKS Kerry1077University of Plymouth486-52
53KENDRICK Laura1037Burton Bridge Archers482-53
54MEYER Johanna1311Edinburgh Uni AC Alumni481-54
55CLAMPIN Ella464West Essex Bowmen473-55
56CAMPBELL Hazel43Lisburn City Archery Club466-56
57BUCKNER Jodie413Overton Black Arrows463-57
58LEVITT Florence2627Peacock Archers460-58
59HURSHAM SofiaAGBLINArchery GB455-59
60HULSE Jessica788The Audco Archers440-60
61MCCORMICK Helen43Lisburn City Archery Club436-61
62MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela464West Essex Bowmen436-62
63CURRUMS Alexandra940Bebington Archers436-63
64CHUMBER Amelia483Braintree Bowmen435-64
65YOUNG Kirsty259Guildford AC430-65
66BRAND Emma808Leeds University AC428-66
67HUMPHREYS Joanne2490Cardiff University A.C.424-67
68PATTERSON Jill2627Peacock Archers404-68
69WALSH Claire1625Southampton Archery Club403-69
70ASTRIDGE Charlotte348Bowmen of Darenteford349-70
71EVANS Xiao Guang Li2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford336-71
72WESTWOOD Katy389A C Delco Juniors336-72
73REARDEN ValeriaAGBAAAArchery GB315-73
74HOLDSWORTH Sarah253Reigate Priory Bowmen283-74
75WINSTANLEY Olivia529Kestrels AC275-75
76CORNISH Amanda2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford256-76
77ROSE Amanda921Winnington Park Bowmen241-77
78DAWSON Abbie2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford206-78