National Indoor Championships 2019 National Indoor Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2019 to 1-12-2019
Ladies Compound
 
Ladies Compound
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1GIBSON Ella1246Deer Park Archers Ltd589-1148149148147147
2PRIEELS Sarah1311Edinburgh Uni AC Alumni586-2147147147147142
3ANNISON Layla2296Wymondham Archers578-3142141144142145
4GREENWOOD Hope1311Edinburgh Uni AC Alumni577-4147146142146144
5PINE Phoebe1246Deer Park Archers Ltd575-6141143144
6CARPENTER Isabelle831Barnsley AC569-12142142141
6SARGEANT Bayley-Rose351Canterbury Archers573-8144143141
8MOON SarahAGBDERArchery GB574-7141147139
9BOULTON Hallie2713Spinners Mill Archers567-17145139
9BRYAN Jenny1035Derwent Bowmen569-11142138
9CHAPPELL Grace1246Deer Park Archers Ltd564-20143143
9CLARK Daisy459Chelmsford Tudor Rose572-9146142
9FOSTER Elizabeth907Cleadon Archers568-15145145
9GEDDES Robyn1322Lethen Archers565-19141140
9LOADER Victoria1625Southampton Archery Club572-10146142
9SINNETT-SMITH Lydia441City of Cambridge Bowmen558-28140140
17ABRAHAM Kara203Edinburgh Uni AC (Students)556-31136
17ALMOND Nicole2114Nottingham Trent Uni AC564-23140
17BODE Amy872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury558-27139
17BROWN Jill1013Leicester A.O.F.AC554-32138
17BYRNE Sinead1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge562-25141
17CLASON Stephanie1311Edinburgh Uni AC Alumni564-21142
17CLIFFORD Holly1246Deer Park Archers Ltd569-13142
17CORLESS Susan984Northampton Archery Club576-5139
17DUNCAN Victoria731Meriden Archery Club563-24138
17MARTEL Elizabeth203Edinburgh Uni AC (Students)564-22140
17NIGHTINGALE Ruth427Andover Archers557-29140
17NILSSON Jessica1311Edinburgh Uni AC Alumni567-16136
17PETRE Iulia979Targetcraft Archers568-14141
17PRIOR Erin618Supermarine Bowmen557-30140
17RUTLAND Anne684Wyre Forest Company of Archers566-18139
17STRETTON Jessica1845Silver Arrow Archers561-26140
33FLANAGAN Victoria79Llantarnam Archery Club553-33
34HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327Gronant Bowmen552-34
35ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie Archers552-35
36TROUT Sarah697Evesham AC550-36
37A'BEAR Chloe1246Deer Park Archers Ltd549-37
38SPINKS Abbie993Silver Spoon Bowmen546-38
39WATTS Sonya942Wirral Archers545-39
40DUNCANSON Pamela907Cleadon Archers545-40
41MORO Elisabeth983Wellingborough Open AC542-41
42DAVIDSON Amanda995Lincoln Archers542-42
43HUGHES Catherine1380University of Exeter540-43
44SWETMAN Kim2575Silvercloud Archers540-44
45HASELGROVE Carol2112Aim4Sport535-45
46POLLITT Jessica928Neston Company of Archers535-46
47WOOD Patience940Bebington Archers534-47
48LOWE Philippa731Meriden Archery Club532-48
49HARRIS Sheila692Redhill Archers532-49
50LANE Kelly971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)530-50
51BARRETT-REES Grace1373The Swansea University529-51
52PARLAKGOZ Selina2663Archery Fit London528-52
53HUMPHREYS Gwenda1126The Castle Archers521-53
54MCINTOSH Katrina333Swan Archers518-54
55BRAMLEY Jeanette1035Derwent Bowmen510-55
56SHORT Amber1037Burton Bridge Archers396-56