National Indoor Championships 2019 National Indoor Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2019 to 1-12-2019
Gentlemen Compound
 
Gentlemen Compound
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai717University of Warwick583-7148146147147147
2RAVENSCROFT Adam1022Bowmen of Birstall580-13145144145146142
3MASON James1017Bowmen of Rutland585-3145148148146147
4RALLS Luke1501R.N. South Coast Archers591-1147148145145143
5WHITE Christopher731Meriden Archery Club582-11146145146
6BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn Bowmen587-2147148145
7PEAKE Liam943North Cheshire Bowmen581-12145147142
8SCOTT Andrew654Redruth Archers574-24142143140
9AUBREY Mike872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury575-17141145
9CASSELLS Christopher1126The Castle Archers575-18142145
9HOWELL James464West Essex Bowmen582-8145143
9MACQUEEN Nathan1261Balbardie Archers573-27145141
9RICHARDS Carl731Meriden Archery Club584-4144141
9SCOTT Simon1035Derwent Bowmen577-14147144
9WALSH Jake1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge582-10146144
9WONG Matthew119Links Archers584-5146146
17BALDWIN Sam2356Dark Side Archers572-29142
17CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC582-9142
17CHAPMAN Bill1019Bowmen of Glen573-26142
17DUNCAN Tom731Meriden Archery Club583-6143
17DUNCANSON Kevin907Cleadon Archers571-32143
17FREARSON LukeAGBNOTTArchery GB576-16138
17GLOVER PhilipAGBESSArchery GB575-21144
17HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor Bowmen Archery Club575-19143
17KELLS Michael333Swan Archers574-23143
17LOCK Oskars809York Archers Society577-15140
17PERKINS LouisAGBLINArchery GB572-28144
17SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury Archers575-20143
17SHAW Adam570Cleve Archers574-25143
17SUTHERLAND Gavin214Worthing AC572-31143
17THOMAS Matthew942Wirral Archers572-30140
17WILLIAMS Colin72Llandaff City Bowmen574-22143
33MAHER Jonathan2576Silvercloud Archers A.B.571-33
34LAWSON Allan1035Derwent Bowmen570-34
35PARVESS Mike1339Rivernook Bowmen569-35
36GEENES Colin731Meriden Archery Club569-36
37STUBBS MBE John881Eccles Archery Club568-37
38EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam Archery Club568-38
39BRAMLEY David1035Derwent Bowmen568-39
39HARPER Rhys2327Gronant Bowmen568-39
41BRAY Alexander2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford567-41
42PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters567-42
42PRIDE Euan1699Moray Archery Club567-42
44HOLMES Alex102RAF Lossiemouth Archery Club566-44
45LASZKOWICZ Neil1017Bowmen of Rutland566-45
45TOHOVITIS George964Sherwood Archers566-45
47HAYNES Stephen438Jolly Archers of H565-47
48GROOM Chris618Supermarine Bowmen564-48
49ATKINSON Jack441City of Cambridge Bowmen564-49
50CORNFORD James919New Century Bowmen564-50
50LANE Thomas971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)564-50
52CLIFFORD Andy1246Deer Park Archers Ltd563-52
53LANE Nigel971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)562-53
53WRIGHT LiamAGBLINArchery GB562-53
55WILSON Scott1800Bowmen of St Mary's562-55
56GOULD Steve2356Dark Side Archers561-56
57RIDDING Dru2411Millom Archers561-57
58BECKETT James780Bowbrook Archers560-58
59KELLY Jack441City of Cambridge Bowmen560-59
60ALLEN Daniel229Chichester Bowmen560-60
60MARTEL David694Malvern Archers560-60
62CASSIDY Kevin421Forest of Bere Bowmen559-62
63HAMER Malcolm942Wirral Archers558-63
63THORNTON William1040Anchor Bowmen Archery Club558-63
65TEBBS Bradley529Kestrels AC558-65
66SCOTT Alex2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford556-66
67HENRY Michael35City Of Belfast AC556-67
68WOOLCOTT Tim602South Wilts AC555-68
69HYLAND Oliver1342Bath University Archery Club555-69
70SHAW Joseph943North Cheshire Bowmen555-70
71PADMORE Lee940Bebington Archers555-71
72MINTER David421Forest of Bere Bowmen554-72
73PATAK Zoltan2663Archery Fit London554-73
74NASH David2663Archery Fit London554-74
75MURPHY William75Bowmen of Gower554-75
76HO Eddie908Bowmen of Walker553-76
77NIGHTINGALE Andrew427Andover Archers552-77
78CLARK Ian1800Bowmen of St Mary's550-78
79STRONACH Paul1708Gordano Valley Archers549-79
80BALL Zachary1035Derwent Bowmen548-80
81SEWELL Tony465Tudor Archers548-81
82POLLITT Andrew928Neston Company of Archers546-82
83TIGER-SMITH Eugene2663Archery Fit London546-83
84TURNER Thomas816Sheffield University AC546-84
85PARKER Alex1246Deer Park Archers Ltd545-85
86MITCHELL LeeAGBLONArchery GB542-86
87GONCALVES JoseAGBSURArchery GB541-87
88LANGWELL PaulAGBLEIArchery GB540-88
89MCCOLL Norman872Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury540-89
90MORGAN Stuart2663Archery Fit London537-90
91WALKER Ian780Bowbrook Archers533-91
92WALKER Matthew1373The Swansea University532-92
93HODGES Stuart548Yeo Bowmen532-93
94CHALTON Harvey1625Southampton Archery Club528-94
95HOOTON Jonathan2112Aim4Sport521-95
96MCGILLIVRAY Christopher2663Archery Fit London520-96
97WATTS Jasper2627Peacock Archers519-97
98JAWARA Foday226Crawley Archery Club515-98
99RIDDING Alfie2411Millom Archers513-99
100KELLY Brian1187Chase Archers512-100
101POYSER Dean1363Burton Joyce Archers512-101
102BEECH Clive731Meriden Archery Club411-102
103SUTHERLAND Daniel214Worthing AC372-103