National Indoor Championships 2019 National Indoor Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2019 to 1-12-2019
Entries by Event
 
RMGentlemen Recurve
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1005THE FOXES
053ACOLLINS Andrew08:30 Session
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)
048CCOOPER Chris11:30 Session
049CNEWMAN Harry11:30 Session
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
053DTRUDGILL Ben11:30 Session
1017BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
043BHUNT Peter08:30 Session
044BSTEPHENSON Oliver11:30 Session
102RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB
049CHANWRIGHT Stephen08:30 Session
047DSTAPLES Anthony08:30 Session
1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
038BROWE Alex08:30 Session
039BTRIPP Joseph08:30 Session
1141THIRSK BOWMEN
047BDAY Leslie08:30 Session
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
050CNAIRN Thomas11:30 Session
119LINKS ARCHERS
056AALEXANDER Malcolm11:30 Session
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
040DHORNE Allan08:30 Session
040CLOCK Andrew08:30 Session
041CLOCK Brian08:30 Session
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
032ABOOTH Anthony08:30 Session
040BMACEY Kieran08:30 Session
041BSPENCER-NICE Riley08:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
054AJAMIESON Gilbert11:30 Session
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
046DNESBITT Mark08:30 Session
1322LETHEN ARCHERS
041DJONES Edwin08:30 Session
1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITY
045BBUTLER Matthew08:30 Session
054DTSANG Gavin08:30 Session
142CLYDE ARROWS
055DHYNDS Frank11:30 Session
1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERS
047DBOTCHETT Peter11:30 Session
046DWILSON Adam11:30 Session
1565LARGS JUNIOR
040CRADIGAN Cameron11:30 Session
043CRALSTON Jonathan08:30 Session
1582SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERS
053DGRAY Kevin08:30 Session
1595CHILTERN ARCHERS
052BQUINN Stephen11:30 Session
1666ELY ARCHERS
040BCOE Daniel11:30 Session
1718WYKE ARCHERS
053BDRAPER Peter08:30 Session
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
053CBOBAT Adam08:30 Session
1779RAYDON HALL ARCHERY CLUB
033DEVEREST Daniel08:30 Session
200PENTLAND ARCHERS
047CBARBY Stuart08:30 Session
2013NORTON ARCHERS
038DMADDISON Will08:30 Session
039DNICHOLSON Paul08:30 Session
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
040DTHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth11:30 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
032DWILSON Steven08:30 Session
2115PERTH ARCHERY CLUB
043AMUNRO Matthew08:30 Session
2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
046CHARDING Keith08:30 Session
2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB
051CFITZPATRICK Seamus11:30 Session
053AHUSTON Patrick11:30 Session
2350PARADOX ARCHERS
053BJIBRAIL Jason11:30 Session
2362RAF WADDINGTON ARCHERY CLUB
033BMORETON Jason08:30 Session
2373UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERY
042DDIEP Jamie08:30 Session
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
049DWOODGATE James11:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
034CFLERE Paul08:30 Session
035CLEDWICK Hayden08:30 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
052CCLARK Andrew11:30 Session
260FARNHAM ARCHERS
031CCHERRIE Craig08:30 Session
051CHARDING Phil08:30 Session
262C M O BOWMEN
045CWOOD Antony11:30 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
045BBECK Paul11:30 Session
056BHARRIS Max11:30 Session
054AJOBSON Paul08:30 Session
046BSANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel11:30 Session
047BSULLIVAN Martin11:30 Session
049DTANG-RICHARDSON Mel08:30 Session
2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUB
031BIZZARD Alan08:30 Session
049AORD Chris08:30 Session
2644GLASGOW UNI ARCHERY CLUB
043AANDRIEUX Guillaume11:30 Session
2652GREY GOOSE ARCHERS
033AHALL Richard08:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
044AGOH Lim11:30 Session
035AMAC FADDEN Cathal08:30 Session
048BMIELNICZUK Rafal08:30 Session
2669BIRMINGHAM BARBARIANS
044CBERTI Francis11:30 Session
043CREES Sam11:30 Session
268OXFORD UNI COMPANY OF ARCHERS
050DHENFREY Callum11:30 Session
272OXFORD ARCHERS
041DTIMMINS David11:30 Session
277KING'S LYNN BOWMEN
052CBRUCE John08:30 Session
309LONDON ARCHERS
055CTWAROWSKI Michal11:30 Session
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
053CHINCKLEY Phil11:30 Session
313BROMLEY AC
045CMAHMOOD Jameel08:30 Session
330THANET AC
041BHOLDEN Ryan11:30 Session
348BOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
043DSIMS Daniel08:30 Session
36LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
054DLEATHEM Ryan11:30 Session
371THE HERTFORD C OF A
051ALAPUZ Jason11:30 Session
374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
042CSMITTON Daniel08:30 Session
4ARCHERY GB
044ABARBER Tom08:30 Session
052BBARLOW Rupert08:30 Session
045ABODEN Jacob11:30 Session
050BBOND Michael08:30 Session
037ABROWN Shane08:30 Session
042CCRAWFORD Christopher11:30 Session
047ALEDGERWOOD Thomas11:30 Session
038ASTANBURY Scott08:30 Session
032BYAU Yuting08:30 Session
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
052DBUCKNER Richard08:30 Session
414OLD BASING ARCHERS
042ABROWN Matthew08:30 Session
047ACAINE Andy08:30 Session
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
046AWRIGHT Luca11:30 Session
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
037BHORNE Stephen08:30 Session
047CJUDD Michael11:30 Session
046CPURSER Alexander11:30 Session
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
035BHIGGINS Chris08:30 Session
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
037DCLAMPIN Ian08:30 Session
050BHURSHAM Ian11:30 Session
036DMANTRAVADI Pardha08:30 Session
465TUDOR ARCHERS
044CCARPENTER Graeme08:30 Session
478GRAYS ARCHERS
054BJUNIPER Kevin08:30 Session
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
044BBURGESS Richard08:30 Session
048DBURGESS Richard11:30 Session
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
039AADAMS Jamie08:30 Session
040ASIMPSON Colin08:30 Session
529KESTRELS AC
044DKLEIN Michael08:30 Session
051BTEBBS Carl11:30 Session
532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUB
054BHOWARD Matthew11:30 Session
548YEO BOWMEN
054CBOWER David08:30 Session
052ACOWLISHAW Nick08:30 Session
564BLACK & GOLD ARCHERS
033CBROWNE Kevin08:30 Session
045DKENT Mark11:30 Session
044DNIBLETT Lee11:30 Session
043DSHEPHERD Russell11:30 Session
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
046AWHITMARSH Austin08:30 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
052DCOSTANZA Marco11:30 Session
57RADNOR FORESTERS
041APINDER Ryan11:30 Session
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
051BPRIOR John08:30 Session
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
046BLYON Nigel08:30 Session
660EXMOUTH ARCHERS
035DDANCE Trevor08:30 Session
668BOWMEN OF THE TORS
039CDAY Jon08:30 Session
038CPARKINSON Andrew08:30 Session
684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS
055CHODGSON-BATES Chris08:30 Session
692REDHILL ARCHERS
055AMEDHURST Charlie11:30 Session
699DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY LTD
050CMCINERNEY Kevin08:30 Session
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
041AIP Sherman08:30 Session
049BPIKE William08:30 Session
055AWOODGATE Christopher08:30 Session
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
037CHALL Tom08:30 Session
036CLOWE Peter08:30 Session
045AORTON Monty08:30 Session
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERY CLUB
049AAVINS Chris11:30 Session
048ATHOMAS Huw11:30 Session
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
056DHALL Conor11:30 Session
782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
036AREID Jacob08:30 Session
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
043BCOOKE Darran11:30 Session
041CLESSIMORE Anthony11:30 Session
042BPHILLIPS David11:30 Session
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
036BHOWLAND Peter08:30 Session
808LEEDS UNIVERSITY AC
048BBRAXTON Thomas11:30 Session
809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
052AGARDINER Matthew11:30 Session
817SELBY ARCHERS
045DCASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger08:30 Session
032CCOATES David08:30 Session
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
048COAKLEY Thomas08:30 Session
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
054CHARRISON Ron11:30 Session
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
049BPARTINGTON Garry11:30 Session
874MOSSLEY HILL ARCHERY CLUB
048AHOLLAND John08:30 Session
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
031ABARWOOD Devon08:30 Session
893THE GENTLEMAN & LADY ARCHERS
034ACHALMERS Alexander08:30 Session
903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERS
034BTAYLOR James Alexander08:30 Session
907CLEADON ARCHERS
048DDONALDSON Cameron08:30 Session
042BDONALDSON Gary08:30 Session
050DLYCZKO Adam08:30 Session
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
050AWISE Alex11:30 Session
921WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
051DHADFIELD Leigh08:30 Session
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
051DFINLAY Ian11:30 Session
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
034DSUSCA Thomas08:30 Session
051ATHOMPSON Daniel08:30 Session
942WIRRAL ARCHERS
055BTHOMAS Sam11:30 Session
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
050ANEWTON Sam08:30 Session
RWLadies Recurve
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
038BWARNER Lizzie11:30 Session
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
030BKENDRICK Laura08:30 Session
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
038DHASLAM Isabelle11:30 Session
1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
027AMARKS Kerry08:30 Session
119LINKS ARCHERS
038AHIRST Fiona11:30 Session
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
029ABETTLES Sarah11:30 Session
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
040APETERS Molly11:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
026BFISHER Jackie08:30 Session
035CIVANOV Kayleigh11:30 Session
1294CYMRIC ARCHERS
039AWEBSTER Collette11:30 Session
1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNI
028BMEYER Johanna08:30 Session
1322LETHEN ARCHERS
028BGEDDES Debbie11:30 Session
1625SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
030CWALSH Claire08:30 Session
197PENICUIK ARCHERS
037BIMRIE Gillian11:30 Session
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
037CYULE Mirran11:30 Session
203EDINBURGH UNI AC (STUDENTS)
025CBURTON Robin08:30 Session
034DHOMER Natasha11:30 Session
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
029BGINMAN Petra11:30 Session
030BGREEN Jodie11:30 Session
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
030CPIPER Eleanor11:30 Session
029CPIPER Louisa11:30 Session
253REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN
026CHOLDSWORTH Sarah08:30 Session
033CHOLDSWORTH Sarah11:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
029DCORNISH Amanda11:30 Session
023ADAWSON Abbie08:30 Session
025BEVANS Xiao Guang Li08:30 Session
259GUILDFORD AC
029CYOUNG Kirsty08:30 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
026DBIRCH Charlotte11:30 Session
027DPERRING Ella11:30 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
027BLANGTON Paula11:30 Session
026BLEVITT Florence11:30 Session
025DPATTERSON Jill08:30 Session
039DSAGOO Jaspreet11:30 Session
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
032DPUNJABI Shauna11:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
037AFITZPATRICK Daniella11:30 Session
029DLIM Maiden08:30 Session
268OXFORD UNI COMPANY OF ARCHERS
036AJONES Ellen11:30 Session
272OXFORD ARCHERS
032ACOSSADE Eleonore11:30 Session
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
031BLARKINS Yulia11:30 Session
346DOVER CASTLE ARCHERS
027CCASTLE Sophie11:30 Session
348BOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
028DASTRIDGE Charlotte08:30 Session
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
027CWESTWOOD Katy08:30 Session
4ARCHERY GB
030ACOSTALL Megan11:30 Session
039CCOSTALL Rhian11:30 Session
031CHURSHAM Sofia11:30 Session
028ALIU Xin11:30 Session
037DMOON Rachel11:30 Session
027APITMAN Bryony11:30 Session
030DREARDEN Valeria08:30 Session
024CUUSNÄKKI Paula08:30 Session
024AWILLIAMS Whitney08:30 Session
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
029BBUCKNER Jodie08:30 Session
414OLD BASING ARCHERS
026ACOLLINS Jennifer08:30 Session
43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
029ACAMPBELL Hazel08:30 Session
031DMCCORMICK Helen11:30 Session
030DMCCORMICK Molly11:30 Session
441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMEN
038CHANNEMANN Anke11:30 Session
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
035BKING Wendie11:30 Session
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
023DCLAMPIN Ella08:30 Session
024DMANTRAVADI Siri Vennela08:30 Session
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
032CCHUMBER Amelia11:30 Session
036DNEWBY Imogen11:30 Session
511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
034ADELANEY Rosemarie11:30 Session
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
033AEVANS Hannah11:30 Session
529KESTRELS AC
028DWINSTANLEY Olivia11:30 Session
532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUB
033BRUSSELL Sarah11:30 Session
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
039BVINES Rachel11:30 Session
692REDHILL ARCHERS
028CBURDETT Nicole11:30 Session
026CROADKNIGHT Katie11:30 Session
027BWHITWORTH Elizabeth08:30 Session
697EVESHAM AC
033DGILDER Sally11:30 Session
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
023BALLAWAY Sarah08:30 Session
024BDAVIS Emma08:30 Session
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
034CFOLKARD Naomi11:30 Session
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERY CLUB
026DTAYLOR Philippa08:30 Session
035DTIPPING Rebekah11:30 Session
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
031AHEALEY Penny11:30 Session
786LONG MYND A
023CBOOTH Izabela08:30 Session
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
036CHULSE Jessica11:30 Session
808LEEDS UNIVERSITY AC
035ABRAND Emma11:30 Session
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
036BSTEPHENSON Rebecca11:30 Session
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
028CAUBREY Wendy08:30 Session
025DBEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee11:30 Session
921WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
030AROSE Amanda08:30 Session
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
032BALEXANDER Jacci11:30 Session
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
026ACURRUMS Alexandra11:30 Session
CMGentlemen Compound
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
014ACOLLEDGE Stephen08:30 Session
1017BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
011DLASZKOWICZ Neil08:30 Session
010DMASON James08:30 Session
008CSEATON Paul08:30 Session
1019BOWMEN OF GLEN
022ACHAPMAN Bill08:30 Session
102RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB
022CHOLMES Alex08:30 Session
1022BOWMEN OF BIRSTALL
022ARAVENSCROFT Adam11:30 Session
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
010CBALL Zachary08:30 Session
013BBRAMLEY David11:30 Session
009DHOLMES Simon08:30 Session
020CLAWSON Allan08:30 Session
014BSCOTT Simon11:30 Session
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
025AHASLAM Lewis11:30 Session
010BTHORNTON William08:30 Session
1126THE CASTLE ARCHERS
021BCASSELLS Christopher11:30 Session
011CKALMARU Tapani11:30 Session
1187CHASE ARCHERS
019CKELLY Brian08:30 Session
119LINKS ARCHERS
015BWONG Matthew11:30 Session
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
019ACLIFFORD Andy11:30 Session
016CPARKER Alex08:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
014BMACQUEEN Nathan08:30 Session
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
019BWALSH Jake08:30 Session
1339RIVERNOOK BOWMEN
011BPARVESS Mike11:30 Session
1342BATH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUB
011BHYLAND Oliver08:30 Session
1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERS
019BPOYSER Darren Dean11:30 Session
1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITY
022DWALKER Matthew11:30 Session
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS
019CRALLS Luke11:30 Session
1624BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
009DBUSBY Duncan11:30 Session
1699MORAY ARCHERY CLUB
017BPRIDE Euan08:30 Session
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
020CSTRONACH Paul11:30 Session
1800BOWMEN OF ST MARY'S
009ACLARK Ian08:30 Session
015DWILSON Scott11:30 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
021AHOOTON Jonathan08:30 Session
2113BRIGHTON BOWMEN
020BNASH Tim08:30 Session
214WORTHING AC
015CSUTHERLAND Gavin08:30 Session
226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
009CJAWARA Foday08:30 Session
229CHICHESTER BOWMEN
017DALLEN Daniel08:30 Session
2327GRONANT BOWMEN
011AHARPER Rhys11:30 Session
2356DARK SIDE ARCHERS
017DBALDWIN Sam11:30 Session
018DGOULD Steve11:30 Session
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
018CRIDDING Alfie11:30 Session
016CRIDDING Dru11:30 Session
2449CARADOG ARCHERS
009BDAVIES Langdon11:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
012BBRAY Alexander11:30 Session
021ASCOTT Alex11:30 Session
2576SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS A.B.
018AMAHER Jonathan08:30 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
018AWATTS Jasper11:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
011AEMILIANI Ariel Jorge08:30 Session
013CMCGILLIVRAY Christopher11:30 Session
023CMORGAN Stuart11:30 Session
011CNASH David08:30 Session
012CPATAK Zoltan08:30 Session
333SWAN ARCHERS
014DCHAN Eric11:30 Session
012DKELLS Michael11:30 Session
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
020AHENRY Michael08:30 Session
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
020DSARGEANT Jason11:30 Session
4ARCHERY GB
015AFREARSON Luke11:30 Session
020AGLOVER Philip11:30 Session
013AGONCALVES Jose11:30 Session
008ALANGWELL Paul08:30 Session
008BMITCHELL Lee08:30 Session
014APEDZIWIATR Jacek11:30 Session
018BPERKINS Louis08:30 Session
019ASYKES Marc08:30 Session
016DWRIGHT Liam08:30 Session
414OLD BASING ARCHERS
021BCAINE Jacob08:30 Session
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
013CCASSIDY Kevin08:30 Session
014CMINTER David08:30 Session
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
022DNIGHTINGALE Andrew08:30 Session
438JOLLY ARCHERS OF H
016BHAYNES Stephen08:30 Session
441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMEN
015CATKINSON Jack11:30 Session
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
023AHOWELL James11:30 Session
465TUDOR ARCHERS
022BSEWELL Tony11:30 Session
529KESTRELS AC
016ATEBBS Bradley08:30 Session
548YEO BOWMEN
009BHODGES Stuart08:30 Session
57RADNOR FORESTERS
012APINDER Paul11:30 Session
570CLEVE ARCHERS
022CSHAW Adam11:30 Session
602SOUTH WILTS AC
022BWOOLCOTT Tim08:30 Session
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
011DGROOM Chris11:30 Session
654REDRUTH ARCHERS
020BSCOTT Andrew11:30 Session
694MALVERN ARCHERS
024DMARTEL David11:30 Session
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
023DTHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai11:30 Session
72LLANDAFF CITY BOWMEN
018CWILLIAMS Colin08:30 Session
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
012ABEECH Clive08:30 Session
013ADUNCAN Tom08:30 Session
018BGEENES Colin11:30 Session
015BRICHARDS Carl08:30 Session
017BWHITE Christopher11:30 Session
75BOWMEN OF GOWER
017CMURPHY William08:30 Session
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
019DBECKETT James11:30 Session
021DWALKER Ian08:30 Session
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
025CEDWARDS Stephen11:30 Session
809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
016DBAINTON Aaron11:30 Session
023BLOCK Oskars11:30 Session
816SHEFFIELD UNIVERSITY AC
019DTURNER Thomas08:30 Session
831BARNSLEY AC
024BCARPENTER Adam11:30 Session
87COLWYN BOWMEN
017AEVANS Rhys08:30 Session
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
018DAUBREY Mike08:30 Session
013DMCCOLL Norman08:30 Session
012DRAWCLIFFE Craig08:30 Session
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
017ASTUBBS MBE John11:30 Session
907CLEADON ARCHERS
020DDUNCANSON Kevin08:30 Session
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
016BHO Eddie11:30 Session
919NEW CENTURY BOWMEN
024CCORNFORD James11:30 Session
928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
016APOLLITT Andrew11:30 Session
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
024APADMORE Lee11:30 Session
942WIRRAL ARCHERS
015DHAMER Malcolm08:30 Session
025BTHOMAS Matthew11:30 Session
943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMEN
021CPEAKE Liam08:30 Session
010ASHAW Joseph08:30 Session
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
021DTOHOVITIS George11:30 Session
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
013BLANE Nigel08:30 Session
012BLANE Thomas08:30 Session
CWLadies Compound
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1013LEICESTER A.O.F.AC
009ABROWN Jill11:30 Session
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
002BBRAMLEY Jeanette08:30 Session
002DBRYAN Jenny08:30 Session
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
005ASHORT Amber08:30 Session
1126THE CASTLE ARCHERS
003BHUMPHREYS Gwenda11:30 Session
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
004AA'BEAR Chloe11:30 Session
005ACHAPPELL Grace11:30 Session
003ACLIFFORD Holly11:30 Session
006AGIBSON Ella11:30 Session
002APINE Phoebe11:30 Session
004BPREECE Rosemary08:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
005BROBB Kirsty11:30 Session
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
007ABYRNE Sinead11:30 Session
1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNI
004DCLASON Stephanie08:30 Session
004CGREENWOOD Hope11:30 Session
007CNILSSON Jessica08:30 Session
007DPRIEELS Sarah08:30 Session
1322LETHEN ARCHERS
001AGEDDES Robyn11:30 Session
1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITY
005CBARRETT-REES Grace11:30 Session
1625SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
010DLOADER Victoria11:30 Session
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
004BSTRETTON Jessica11:30 Session
203EDINBURGH UNI AC (STUDENTS)
002BABRAHAM Kara11:30 Session
001BMARTEL Elizabeth11:30 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
002AHASELGROVE Carol08:30 Session
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI AC
001DALMOND Nicole08:30 Session
2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
009CANNISON Layla11:30 Session
2327GRONANT BOWMEN
010AHALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona11:30 Session
2449CARADOG ARCHERS
008ADAVIES Susan11:30 Session
2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS
010CSWETMAN Kim11:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
008BTIMLETT Alice11:30 Session
2713SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS
002DBOULTON Hallie11:30 Session
333SWAN ARCHERS
003CMCINTOSH Katrina08:30 Session
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
005DSARGEANT Bayley-Rose11:30 Session
4ARCHERY GB
007CMOON Sarah11:30 Session
423ARCHERS OF JERSEY
005DO'SULLIVAN Lucy08:30 Session
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
001DNIGHTINGALE Ruth11:30 Session
441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMEN
007DSINNETT-SMITH Lydia11:30 Session
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
006CLANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare08:30 Session
004APRIOR Erin08:30 Session
684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS
010BRUTLAND Anne11:30 Session
692REDHILL ARCHERS
001BHARRIS Sheila08:30 Session
697EVESHAM AC
006BTROUT Sarah08:30 Session
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
005CDUNCAN Victoria08:30 Session
002CLOWE Philippa08:30 Session
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
007AFLANAGAN Victoria08:30 Session
831BARNSLEY AC
006CCARPENTER Isabelle11:30 Session
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
003DBODE Amy08:30 Session
907CLEADON ARCHERS
005BDUNCANSON Pamela08:30 Session
008DFOSTER Elizabeth11:30 Session
928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
007BPOLLITT Jessica08:30 Session
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
006DWOOD Patience11:30 Session
942WIRRAL ARCHERS
006DWATTS Sonya08:30 Session
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
004CLANE Kelly08:30 Session
979TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS
003APETRE Iulia08:30 Session
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
008CMORO Elisabeth11:30 Session
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
007BCORLESS Susan11:30 Session
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
003BSPINKS Abbie08:30 Session
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
001ADAVIDSON Amanda08:30 Session
LMGentlemen Longbow
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
059BWILKINSON Steve08:30 Session
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
058DLAWRENCE Mark11:30 Session
055DTURNER Mark08:30 Session
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
060DMACEY Kevin08:30 Session
058BPETERS Graham11:30 Session
1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNI
058BPIKE Edward08:30 Session
2343THE LONGBOW CLUB
059CSTOWELL Ian08:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
059ALEDWICK Ben08:30 Session
060AWOOD Jonathan08:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
059AGROSVENOR Paul11:30 Session
295HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
058CGOODWIN Mark11:30 Session
4ARCHERY GB
060BBARHAM Joe08:30 Session
060CLYNCH Jason08:30 Session
056CSINGER Adam08:30 Session
057ATODD Glenn11:30 Session
443CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY BOWMEN
060ABROWNE Andrew11:30 Session
472OAKFIELD ARCHERS
057DMAHER Tony08:30 Session
550TYNDALE ARCHERS
057DDODD Mark11:30 Session
660EXMOUTH ARCHERS
060BWILLIAMS Scott11:30 Session
90GWYNEDD BOWMEN
056BPERKINS Derek08:30 Session
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
059DCARTER Robin08:30 Session
LWLadies Longbow
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)
059CJONES Georgiana11:30 Session
1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
058DKING Emma08:30 Session
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
060CLAWRENCE Sharon11:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
058AGRAHAM Sandie08:30 Session
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI AC
057BDUTHIE Beth11:30 Session
255THE NONSUCH BOWMEN
056AMCLENAGHAN Kathy08:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
059BLOUCA Mary11:30 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
060DMCILWAIN Kim11:30 Session
059DWATSON Mary11:30 Session
333SWAN ARCHERS
057CNORSWORTHY Kimberly08:30 Session
650PAIGNTON ARCHERS
058CSTAPLETON Michaela08:30 Session
660EXMOUTH ARCHERS
057BTWIGG Sophie08:30 Session
668BOWMEN OF THE TORS
057AMARTYN Emma08:30 Session
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
056DSZULC Michelle08:30 Session
810WHITE ROSE ARCHERS
057CHUDSON Sheila11:30 Session