National Indoor Championships 2019 National Indoor Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2019 to 1-12-2019
Entries by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBER Tom44AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BARHAM Joe60BGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
BARLOW Rupert52BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BODEN Jacob45AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BOND Michael50BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BROWN Shane37AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
COSTALL Megan30ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
COSTALL Rhian39CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
CRAWFORD Christopher42CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
FREARSON Luke15AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GLOVER Philip20AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GONCALVES Jose13AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HURSHAM Sofia31CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
LANGWELL Paul8AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LEDGERWOOD Thomas47AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LIU Xin28ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
LYNCH Jason60CGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
MITCHELL Lee8BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MOON Rachel37DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MOON Sarah7CLadies Compound11:30 Session
PEDZIWIATR Jacek14AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PERKINS Louis18BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PITMAN Bryony27ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
REARDEN Valeria30DLadies Recurve08:30 Session
SINGER Adam56CGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
STANBURY Scott38AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SYKES Marc19AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
TODD Glenn57AGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
UUSNÄKKI Paula24CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
WILLIAMS Whitney24ALadies Recurve08:30 Session
WRIGHT Liam16DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
YAU Yuting32BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENRY Michael20AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
36LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEATHEM Ryan54DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMPBELL Hazel29ALadies Recurve08:30 Session
MCCORMICK Helen31DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MCCORMICK Molly30DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Paul12AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PINDER Ryan41AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
72LLANDAFF CITY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
WILLIAMS Colin18CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
75BOWMEN OF GOWER
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURPHY William17CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOKE Darran43BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
EDWARDS Stephen25CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
FLANAGAN Victoria7ALadies Compound08:30 Session
LESSIMORE Anthony41CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PHILLIPS David42BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
87COLWYN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Rhys17AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
90GWYNEDD BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PERKINS Derek56BGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
102RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANWRIGHT Stephen49CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HOLMES Alex22CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
STAPLES Anthony47DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
119LINKS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Malcolm56AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HIRST Fiona38ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
WONG Matthew15BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
142CLYDE ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYNDS Frank55DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
197PENICUIK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
IMRIE Gillian37BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
200PENTLAND ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Stuart47CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
203EDINBURGH UNI AC (STUDENTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRAHAM Kara2BLadies Compound11:30 Session
BURTON Robin25CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
HOMER Natasha34DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MARTEL Elizabeth1BLadies Compound11:30 Session
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth40DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
214WORTHING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUTHERLAND Gavin15CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
GINMAN Petra29BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
GREEN Jodie30BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAWARA Foday9CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
229CHICHESTER BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLEN Daniel17DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
PIPER Eleanor30CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PIPER Louisa29CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WOODGATE James49DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
253REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLDSWORTH Sarah26CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
HOLDSWORTH Sarah33CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
255THE NONSUCH BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCLENAGHAN Kathy56ALadies Longbow08:30 Session
259GUILDFORD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
YOUNG Kirsty29CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
260FARNHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHERRIE Craig31CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HARDING Phil51CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
262C M O BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOOD Antony45CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PUNJABI Shauna32DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
268OXFORD UNI COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENFREY Callum50DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JONES Ellen36ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
272OXFORD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSSADE Eleonore32ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
TIMMINS David41DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
277KING'S LYNN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRUCE John52CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
295HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOODWIN Mark58CGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
309LONDON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TWAROWSKI Michal55CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HINCKLEY Phil53CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LARKINS Yulia31BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
313BROMLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAHMOOD Jameel45CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
330THANET AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLDEN Ryan41BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
333SWAN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Eric14DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
KELLS Michael12DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MCINTOSH Katrina3CLadies Compound08:30 Session
NORSWORTHY Kimberly57CLadies Longbow08:30 Session
346DOVER CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTLE Sophie27CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
348BOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASTRIDGE Charlotte28DLadies Recurve08:30 Session
SIMS Daniel43DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose5DLadies Compound11:30 Session
SARGEANT Jason20DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
371THE HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAPUZ Jason51AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITTON Daniel42CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WESTWOOD Katy27CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUCKNER Jodie29BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
BUCKNER Richard52DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
414OLD BASING ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Matthew42AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CAINE Andy47AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CAINE Jacob21BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
COLLINS Jennifer26ALadies Recurve08:30 Session
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASSIDY Kevin13CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
GOBLE WayneRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
MINTER David14CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
423ARCHERS OF JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy5DLadies Compound08:30 Session
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NIGHTINGALE Andrew22DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
NIGHTINGALE Ruth1DLadies Compound11:30 Session
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WRIGHT Luca46AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
438JOLLY ARCHERS OF H
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYNES Stephen16BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATKINSON Jack15CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HANNEMANN Anke38CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
KELLY Jack14CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia7DLadies Compound11:30 Session
443CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWNE Andrew60AGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HORNE Stephen37BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
JUDD Michael47CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
KING Wendie35BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PURSER Alexander46CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIGGINS Chris35BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAMPIN Ella23DLadies Recurve08:30 Session
CLAMPIN Ian37DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HOWELL James23AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HURSHAM Ian50BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
MANTRAVADI Pardha36DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela24DLadies Recurve08:30 Session
465TUDOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Graeme44CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SEWELL Tony22BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
472OAKFIELD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAHER Tony57DGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
478GRAYS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUNIPER Kevin54BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURGESS Richard44BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BURGESS Richard48DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CHUMBER Amelia32CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
NEWBY Imogen36DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DELANEY Rosemarie34ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAMS Jamie39AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SIMPSON Colin40AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Hannah33ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
529KESTRELS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLEIN Michael44DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TEBBS Bradley16AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
TEBBS Carl51BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WINSTANLEY Olivia28DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWARD Matthew54BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
RUSSELL Sarah33BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
548YEO BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOWER David54CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
COWLISHAW Nick52AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HODGES Stuart9BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
550TYNDALE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DODD Mark57DGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
564BLACK & GOLD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWNE Kevin33CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
KENT Mark45DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
NIBLETT Lee44DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SHEPHERD Russell43DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITMARSH Austin46AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTANZA Marco52DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
570CLEVE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHAW Adam22CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
602SOUTH WILTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOOLCOTT Tim22BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROOM Chris11DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare6CLadies Compound08:30 Session
PRIOR Erin4ALadies Compound08:30 Session
PRIOR John51BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
VINES Rachel39BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LYON Nigel46BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
650PAIGNTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
STAPLETON Michaela58CLadies Longbow08:30 Session
654REDRUTH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCOTT Andrew20BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
660EXMOUTH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANCE Trevor35DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TWIGG Sophie57BLadies Longbow08:30 Session
WILLIAMS Scott60BGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
668BOWMEN OF THE TORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAY Jon39CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MARTYN Emma57ALadies Longbow08:30 Session
PARKINSON Andrew38CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HODGSON-BATES Chris55CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
RUTLAND Anne10BLadies Compound11:30 Session
692REDHILL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURDETT Nicole28CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HARRIS Sheila1BLadies Compound08:30 Session
MEDHURST Charlie55AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
ROADKNIGHT Katie26CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WHITWORTH Elizabeth27BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
694MALVERN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTEL David24DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Sally33DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
TROUT Sarah6BLadies Compound08:30 Session
699DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCINERNEY Kevin50CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAWAY Sarah23BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
DAVIS Emma24BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
IP Sherman41AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
PIKE William49BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai23DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WOODGATE Christopher55AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLKARD Naomi34CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEECH Clive12AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
DUNCAN Tom13AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
DUNCAN Victoria5CLadies Compound08:30 Session
GEENES Colin18BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HALL Tom37CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LOWE Peter36CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LOWE Philippa2CLadies Compound08:30 Session
ORTON Monty45AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
RICHARDS Carl15BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WHITE Christopher17BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVINS Chris49AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TAYLOR Philippa26DLadies Recurve08:30 Session
THOMAS Huw48AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TIPPING Rebekah35DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKETT James19DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HALL Conor56DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HEALEY Penny31ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
SZULC Michelle56DLadies Longbow08:30 Session
WALKER Ian21DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Jacob36AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
786LONG MYND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOOTH Izabela23CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HULSE Jessica36CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWLAND Peter36BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
808LEEDS UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAND Emma35ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
BRAXTON Thomas48BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAINTON Aaron16DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GARDINER Matthew52AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LOCK Oskars23BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
810WHITE ROSE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUDSON Sheila57CLadies Longbow11:30 Session
816SHEFFIELD UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TURNER Thomas19DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
817SELBY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger45DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
COATES David32CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam24BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CARPENTER Isabelle6CLadies Compound11:30 Session
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
OAKLEY Thomas48CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRISON Ron54CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARTINGTON Garry49BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
STEPHENSON Rebecca36BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBREY Mike18DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
AUBREY Wendy28CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee25DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BODE Amy3DLadies Compound08:30 Session
MCCOLL Norman13DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
RAWCLIFFE Craig12DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
874MOSSLEY HILL ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLLAND John48AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARWOOD Devon31AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
STUBBS MBE John17AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
893THE GENTLEMAN & LADY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHALMERS Alexander34AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR James Alexander34BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
907CLEADON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron48DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DONALDSON Gary42BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DUNCANSON Kevin20DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
DUNCANSON Pamela5BLadies Compound08:30 Session
FOSTER Elizabeth8DLadies Compound11:30 Session
LYCZKO Adam50DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
Name
Target
Event
Session
HO Eddie16BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WISE Alex50AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
919NEW CENTURY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORNFORD James24CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
921WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HADFIELD Leigh51DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
ROSE Amanda30ALadies Recurve08:30 Session
928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
POLLITT Andrew16AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
POLLITT Jessica7BLadies Compound08:30 Session
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Jacci32BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
FINLAY Ian51DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUSCA Thomas34DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
THOMPSON Daniel51AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CURRUMS Alexandra26ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
PADMORE Lee24AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WOOD Patience6DLadies Compound11:30 Session
942WIRRAL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAMER Malcolm15DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
THOMAS Matthew25BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
THOMAS Sam55BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WATTS Sonya6DLadies Compound08:30 Session
943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Liam21CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
SHAW Joseph10AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARTER Robin59DGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
TOHOVITIS George21DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANE Kelly4CLadies Compound08:30 Session
LANE Nigel13BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LANE Thomas12BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
979TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia3ALadies Compound08:30 Session
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MORO Elisabeth8CLadies Compound11:30 Session
PAUL RubyRecurve/Barebow Ladies08:30 Session
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORLESS Susan7BLadies Compound11:30 Session
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEWTON Sam50AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SPINKS Abbie3BLadies Compound08:30 Session
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIDSON Amanda1ALadies Compound08:30 Session
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLEDGE Stephen14AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WILKINSON Steve59BGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
1005THE FOXES
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLINS Andrew53AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Chris48CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JONES Georgiana59CLadies Longbow11:30 Session
NEWMAN Harry49CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1013LEICESTER A.O.F.AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Jill9ALadies Compound11:30 Session
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TRUDGILL Ben53DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WARNER Lizzie38BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1017BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUNT Peter43BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LASZKOWICZ Neil11DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MASON James10DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
SEATON Paul8CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
STEPHENSON Oliver44BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1019BOWMEN OF GLEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAPMAN Bill22AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
1022BOWMEN OF BIRSTALL
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam22AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALL Zachary10CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
BRAMLEY David13BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BRAMLEY Jeanette2BLadies Compound08:30 Session
BRYAN Jenny2DLadies Compound08:30 Session
HOLMES Simon9DGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LAWSON Allan20CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
SCOTT Simon14BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KENDRICK Laura30BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
SHORT Amber5ALadies Compound08:30 Session
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASLAM Isabelle38DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HASLAM Lewis25AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
THORNTON William10BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
Name
Target
Event
Session
KING Emma58DLadies Longbow08:30 Session
MARKS Kerry27ALadies Recurve08:30 Session
ROWE Alex38BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TRIPP Joseph39BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1126THE CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASSELLS Christopher21BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HUMPHREYS Gwenda3BLadies Compound11:30 Session
HUMPHREYS Joanne34BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
KALMARU Tapani11CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1141THIRSK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAY Leslie47BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas50CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1187CHASE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KELLY Brian19CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah29ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
HORNE Allan40DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LAWRENCE Mark58DGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
LAWRENCE Sharon60CLadies Longbow11:30 Session
LOCK Andrew40CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LOCK Brian41CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TURNER Mark55DGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe4ALadies Compound11:30 Session
BOOTH Anthony32AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CHAPPELL Grace5ALadies Compound11:30 Session
CLIFFORD Andy19AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CLIFFORD Holly3ALadies Compound11:30 Session
GIBSON Ella6ALadies Compound11:30 Session
MACEY Kevin60DGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
MACEY Kieran40BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MASON LucyCompound Ladies11:30 Session
PARKER Alex16CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PETERS Graham58BGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
PETERS Molly40ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
PINE Phoebe2ALadies Compound11:30 Session
PREECE Rosemary4BLadies Compound08:30 Session
SPENCER-NICE Riley41BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
FISHER Jackie26BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
GRAHAM Sandie58ALadies Longbow08:30 Session
IVANOV Kayleigh35CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
JAMIESON Gilbert54AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
MACQUEEN Nathan14BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
ROBB Kirsty5BLadies Compound11:30 Session
1293ARUNDOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARLESWORTH IainRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
1294CYMRIC ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEBSTER Collette39ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYRNE Sinead7ALadies Compound11:30 Session
NESBITT Mark46DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
WALSH Jake19BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLASON Stephanie4DLadies Compound08:30 Session
GREENWOOD Hope4CLadies Compound11:30 Session
MEYER Johanna28BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
NILSSON Jessica7CLadies Compound08:30 Session
PIKE Edward58BGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
PRIEELS Sarah7DLadies Compound08:30 Session
1322LETHEN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEDDES Debbie28BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
GEDDES Robyn1ALadies Compound11:30 Session
JONES Edwin41DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1339RIVERNOOK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARVESS Mike11BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1342BATH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYLAND Oliver11BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
POYSER Darren Dean19BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRETT-REES Grace5CLadies Compound11:30 Session
BUTLER Matthew45BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TSANG Gavin54DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
WALKER Matthew22DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1380UNIVERSITY OF EXETER
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES Catherine6BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
WILLIAMS Connor56CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTCHETT Peter47DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WILSON Adam46DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RALLS Luke19CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1565LARGS JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
RADIGAN Cameron40CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
RALSTON Jonathan43CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1582SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAY Kevin53DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1595CHILTERN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
QUINN Stephen52BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1624BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan9DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1625SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOADER Victoria10DLadies Compound11:30 Session
WALSH Claire30CLadies Recurve08:30 Session
1666ELY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COE Daniel40BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1699MORAY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRIDE Euan17BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRONACH Paul20CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1718WYKE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DRAPER Peter53BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1759ABER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEWNES Alex58ALongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOBAT Adam53CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1779RAYDON HALL ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVEREST Daniel33DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
1800BOWMEN OF ST MARY'S
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Ian9AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WILSON Scott15DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRETTON Jessica4BLadies Compound11:30 Session
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
YULE Mirran37CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
2013NORTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADDISON Will38DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
NICHOLSON Paul39DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASELGROVE Carol2ALadies Compound08:30 Session
HOOTON Jonathan21AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WILSON Steven32DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2113BRIGHTON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NASH Tim20BGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMOND Nicole1DLadies Compound08:30 Session
DUTHIE Beth57BLadies Longbow11:30 Session
2115PERTH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUNRO Matthew43AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Keith46CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
FITZPATRICK Seamus51CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HUSTON Patrick53AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla9CLadies Compound11:30 Session
HARRIS GillianCompound Ladies11:30 Session
2327GRONANT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona10ALadies Compound11:30 Session
HARPER Rhys11AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
2343THE LONGBOW CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
STOWELL Ian59CGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
2350PARADOX ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JIBRAIL Jason53BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
2356DARK SIDE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDWIN Sam17DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GOULD Steve18DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
2362RAF WADDINGTON ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MORETON Jason33BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2373UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIEP Jamie42DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTIGAN Niall42ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Alfie18CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
RIDDING Dru16CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
2449CARADOG ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Langdon9BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
DAVIES Susan8ALadies Compound11:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAY Alexander12BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CORNISH Amanda29DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
DAWSON Abbie23ALadies Recurve08:30 Session
EVANS Xiao Guang Li25BLadies Recurve08:30 Session
FLERE Paul34CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LEDWICK Ben59AGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
LEDWICK Hayden35CGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LOUCA Mary59BLadies Longbow11:30 Session
SCOTT Alex21AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WOOD Jonathan60AGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SWETMAN Kim10CLadies Compound11:30 Session
2576SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS A.B.
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAHER Jonathan18AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRCH Charlotte26DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
CLARK Andrew52CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PERRING Ella27DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECK Paul45BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HARRIS Max56BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JOBSON Paul54AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LANGTON Paula27BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
LEVITT Florence26BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MCILWAIN Kim60DLadies Longbow11:30 Session
PATTERSON Jill25DLadies Recurve08:30 Session
SAGOO Jaspreet39DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel46BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SULLIVAN Martin47BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel49DGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
WATSON Mary59DLadies Longbow11:30 Session
WATTS Jasper18AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
IZZARD Alan31BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
ORD Chris49AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2644GLASGOW UNI ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDRIEUX Guillaume43AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
2652GREY GOOSE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Richard33AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
Name
Target
Event
Session
EMILIANI Ariel Jorge11AGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
FITZPATRICK Daniella37ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
GOH Lim44AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
GROSVENOR Paul59AGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
JAMA Zakariya12CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
LIM Maiden29DLadies Recurve08:30 Session
MAC FADDEN Cathal35AGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MCGILLIVRAY Christopher13CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MIELNICZUK Rafal48BGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MORGAN Stuart23CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
NASH David11CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PATAK Zoltan12CGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
TIMLETT Alice8BLadies Compound11:30 Session
2669BIRMINGHAM BARBARIANS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERTI Francis44CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
REES Sam43CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
2713SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOULTON Hallie2DLadies Compound11:30 Session