National Indoor Championships 2019 National Indoor Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2019 to 1-12-2019
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe4A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
ABRAHAM Kara2B203EDINBURGH UNI AC (STUDENTS)Ladies Compound11:30 Session
ADAMS Jamie39A515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
ALEXANDER Jacci32B932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ALEXANDER Malcolm56A119LINKS ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
ALLAWAY Sarah23B717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKLadies Recurve08:30 Session
ALLEN Daniel17D229CHICHESTER BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
ALMOND Nicole1D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI ACLadies Compound08:30 Session
ANDERSON DavidRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
ANDERSON LynRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
ANDRIEUX Guillaume43A2644GLASGOW UNI ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
ANNISON Layla9C2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
ASTRIDGE Charlotte28D348BOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDLadies Recurve08:30 Session
ATKINSON Jack15C441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
AUBREY Mike18D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
AUBREY Wendy28C872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLadies Recurve08:30 Session
AVINS Chris49A739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BAINTON Aaron16D809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BALDWIN Sam17D2356DARK SIDE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BALL Zachary10C1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
BARBER Tom44A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BARBY Stuart47C200PENTLAND ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BARHAM Joe60B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
BARLOW Rupert52B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BARRETT-REES Grace5C1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLadies Compound11:30 Session
BARWOOD Devon31A881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee25D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BECK Paul45B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BECKETT James19D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BEECH Clive12A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
BERTI Francis44C2669BIRMINGHAM BARBARIANSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BETTLES Sarah29A1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BIRCH Charlotte26D2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BOBAT Adam53C1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BODE Amy3D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLadies Compound08:30 Session
BODEN Jacob45A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BOND Michael50B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BOOTH Anthony32A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BOOTH Izabela23C786LONG MYND ALadies Recurve08:30 Session
BOTCHETT Peter47D1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BOULTON Hallie2D2713SPINNERS MILL ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
BOWER David54C548YEO BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BRAMLEY David13B1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BRAMLEY Jeanette2B1035DERWENT BOWMENLadies Compound08:30 Session
BRAND Emma35A808LEEDS UNIVERSITY ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BRAXTON Thomas48B808LEEDS UNIVERSITY ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BRAY Alexander12B2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BROOKS AndrewCompound Gentlemen08:30 Session
BROWN Jill9A1013LEICESTER A.O.F.ACLadies Compound11:30 Session
BROWN Matthew42A414OLD BASING ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BROWN Shane37A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BROWNE Andrew60A443CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY BOWMENGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
BROWNE Kevin33C564BLACK & GOLD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BRUCE John52C277KING'S LYNN BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BRYAN Jenny2D1035DERWENT BOWMENLadies Compound08:30 Session
BUCKNER Jodie29B413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSLadies Recurve08:30 Session
BUCKNER Richard52D413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BURDETT Nicole28C692REDHILL ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BURGESS Richard44B483BRAINTREE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BURGESS Richard48D483BRAINTREE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BURTON Robin25C203EDINBURGH UNI AC (STUDENTS)Ladies Recurve08:30 Session
BUSBY Duncan9D1624BLACKTHORN BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BUTLER Matthew45B1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITYGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
BUTLERS FrancisRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
BYRNE Sinead7A1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELadies Compound11:30 Session
CAINE Andy47A414OLD BASING ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CAINE Jacob21B414OLD BASING ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
CAMPBELL Hazel29A43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve08:30 Session
CARPENTER Adam24B831BARNSLEY ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CARPENTER Graeme44C465TUDOR ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CARPENTER Isabelle6C831BARNSLEY ACLadies Compound11:30 Session
CARTER Robin59D964SHERWOOD ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
CASSELLS Christopher21B1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CASSIDY CharlieCompound Ladies08:30 Session
CASSIDY Kevin13C421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger45D817SELBY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CASTLE Sophie27C346DOVER CASTLE ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
CHALMERS Alexander34A893THE GENTLEMAN & LADY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CHAN Eric14D333SWAN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CHAPMAN Bill22A1019BOWMEN OF GLENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
CHAPPELL Grace5A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
CHARLESWORTH Iain1293ARUNDOWN ACRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
CHERRIE Craig31C260FARNHAM ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CHUMBER Amelia32C483BRAINTREE BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
CLAMPIN Ella23D464WEST ESSEX BOWMENLadies Recurve08:30 Session
CLAMPIN Ian37D464WEST ESSEX BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CLARK Andrew52C2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CLARK Ian9A1800BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
CLASON Stephanie4D1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNILadies Compound08:30 Session
CLIFFORD Andy19A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CLIFFORD Holly3A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
COATES David32C817SELBY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
COE Daniel40B1666ELY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
COLLEDGE Stephen14A1004IVANHOE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
COLLINS Andrew53A1005THE FOXESGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
COLLINS Jennifer26A414OLD BASING ARCHERSLadies Recurve08:30 Session
COOKE Darran43B79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
COOPER Chris48C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Gentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CORLESS Susan7B984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
CORNFORD James24C919NEW CENTURY BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CORNISH Amanda29D2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDLadies Recurve11:30 Session
COSSADE Eleonore32A272OXFORD ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
COSTALL Megan30A4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
COSTALL Rhian39C4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
COSTANZA Marco52D569CLEVE JUNIORSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
COSTIGAN Niall42A2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
COWLISHAW Nick52A548YEO BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
CRAWFORD Christopher42C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CURRUMS Alexandra26A940BEBINGTON ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DANCE Trevor35D660EXMOUTH ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DAVIDSON Amanda1A995LINCOLN ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
DAVIES Langdon9B2449CARADOG ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
DAVIES Susan8A2449CARADOG ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
DAVIS Emma24B717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKLadies Recurve08:30 Session
DAWSON Abbie23A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDLadies Recurve08:30 Session
DAY Jon39C668BOWMEN OF THE TORSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DAY Leslie47B1141THIRSK BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DELANEY Rosemarie34A511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
DIEP Jamie42D2373UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERYGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DODD Mark57D550TYNDALE ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
DONALDSON Cameron48D907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DONALDSON Gary42B907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DRAPER Peter53B1718WYKE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
DUNCAN Tom13A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
DUNCAN Victoria5C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound08:30 Session
DUNCANSON Kevin20D907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
DUNCANSON Pamela5B907CLEADON ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
DUTHIE Beth57B2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI ACLadies Longbow11:30 Session
EASTON LaurenceRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
EDWARDS Stephen25C79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
EMILIANI Ariel Jorge11A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
EVANS Hannah33A526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHLadies Recurve11:30 Session
EVANS Rhys17A87COLWYN BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
EVANS Xiao Guang Li25B2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDLadies Recurve08:30 Session
EVEREST Daniel33D1779RAYDON HALL ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
FINLAY Ian51D932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
FISHER Jackie26B1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Recurve08:30 Session
FITZPATRICK Daniella37A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve11:30 Session
FITZPATRICK Seamus51C2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
FLANAGAN Victoria7A79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound08:30 Session
FLERE Paul34C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
FOLKARD Naomi34C729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPALadies Recurve11:30 Session
FOSTER Elizabeth8D907CLEADON ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
FREARSON Luke15A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GARDINER Matthew52A809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
GEDDES Debbie28B1322LETHEN ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
GEDDES Robyn1A1322LETHEN ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
GEENES Colin18B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GIBSON Ella6A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
GILDER Sally33D697EVESHAM ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
GINMAN Petra29B225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
GLOVER Philip20A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GOBLE Wayne421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
GOH Lim44A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
GONCALVES Jose13A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GOODWIN Mark58C295HAMPSTEAD BOWMENGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
GOULD Steve18D2356DARK SIDE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GRAHAM Sandie58A1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Longbow08:30 Session
GRAY Kevin53D1582SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
GREEN Jodie30B225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
GREENWOOD Hope4C1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNILadies Compound11:30 Session
GROOM Chris11D618SUPERMARINE BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GROSVENOR Paul59A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
HADFIELD Leigh51D921WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HALL Conor56D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HALL Richard33A2652GREY GOOSE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HALL Tom37C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona10A2327GRONANT BOWMENLadies Compound11:30 Session
HAMER Malcolm15D942WIRRAL ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HANNEMANN Anke38C441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HANWRIGHT Stephen49C102RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HARDING Keith46C2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HARDING Phil51C260FARNHAM ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HARPER Rhys11A2327GRONANT BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HARRIS Gillian2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERSCompound Ladies11:30 Session
HARRIS Max56B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HARRIS Sheila1B692REDHILL ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
HARRISON Ron54C860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HASELGROVE Carol2A2112AIM4SPORTLadies Compound08:30 Session
HASLAM Isabelle38D1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HASLAM Lewis25A1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HAYNES Stephen16B438JOLLY ARCHERS OF HGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HEALEY Penny31A780BOWBROOK ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HENFREY Callum50D268OXFORD UNI COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HENRY Michael20A35CITY OF BELFAST ACGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HIGGINS Chris35B459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSEGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HINCKLEY Phil53C312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HIRST CurtisCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
HIRST Fiona38A119LINKS ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HO Eddie16B908BOWMEN OF WALKERGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HODGES Stuart9B548YEO BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HODGSON-BATES Chris55C684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HOLDEN Ryan41B330THANET ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HOLDSWORTH Sarah26C253REIGATE PRIORY BOWMENLadies Recurve08:30 Session
HOLDSWORTH Sarah33C253REIGATE PRIORY BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HOLLAND John48A874MOSSLEY HILL ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HOLMES Alex22C102RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HOLMES Simon9D1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HOMER Natasha34D203EDINBURGH UNI AC (STUDENTS)Ladies Recurve11:30 Session
HOOTON Jonathan21A2112AIM4SPORTGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HORNE Allan40D1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HORNE Stephen37B458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HORTON KatrinaLongbow Ladies08:30 Session
HOWARD Matthew54B532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HOWELL James23A464WEST ESSEX BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HOWLAND Peter36B790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HUDSON Sheila57C810WHITE ROSE ARCHERSLadies Longbow11:30 Session
HUGHES Catherine6B1380UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Ladies11:30 Session
HULSE Jessica36C788THE AUDCO ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HUMPHREYS Gwenda3B1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
HUMPHREYS Joanne34B1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
HUNT Peter43B1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
HURSHAM Ian50B464WEST ESSEX BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HURSHAM Sofia31C4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HUSTON Patrick53A2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HUTCHINS RichardCompound Gentlemen08:30 Session
HYLAND Oliver11B1342BATH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
HYNDS Frank55D142CLYDE ARROWSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IMRIE Gillian37B197PENICUIK ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
IP Sherman41A717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
IVANOV Kayleigh35C1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
IZZARD Alan31B2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
JAMA Zakariya12C2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
JAMIESON Gilbert54A1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JAWARA Foday9C226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
JIBRAIL Jason53B2350PARADOX ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JOBSON Paul54A2627PEACOCK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
JONES Edwin41D1322LETHEN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
JONES Ellen36A268OXFORD UNI COMPANY OF ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
JONES Georgiana59C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Ladies Longbow11:30 Session
JUDD Michael47C458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JUNIPER Kevin54B478GRAYS ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
KALMARU Tapani11C1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
KELLS Michael12D333SWAN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
KELLY Brian19C1187CHASE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
KELLY Jack14C441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMENCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
KENDRICK Laura30B1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERSLadies Recurve08:30 Session
KENT Mark45D564BLACK & GOLD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
KERR AndyRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
KING Emma58D1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLadies Longbow08:30 Session
KING Wendie35B458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
KLEIN Michael44D529KESTRELS ACGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LANE Kelly4C971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Ladies Compound08:30 Session
LANE Nigel13B971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Gentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LANE Thomas12B971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Gentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare6C618SUPERMARINE BOWMENLadies Compound08:30 Session
LANGTON Paula27B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
LANGWELL Paul8A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LAPUZ Jason51A371THE HERTFORD C OF AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LARKINS Yulia31B312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
LASZKOWICZ Neil11D1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LAWRENCE Mark58D1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
LAWRENCE Sharon60C1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSLadies Longbow11:30 Session
LAWSON Allan20C1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
LEATHEM Ryan54D36LOUGH CUAN BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LEDGERWOOD Thomas47A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LEDWICK Ben59A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
LEDWICK Hayden35C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LESSIMORE Anthony41C79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LEVITT Florence26B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
LIM Maiden29D2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve08:30 Session
LIU Xin28A4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
LOADER Victoria10D1625SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
LOCK Andrew40C1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LOCK Brian41C1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LOCK Oskars23B809YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LOUCA Mary59B2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDLadies Longbow11:30 Session
LOWE Peter36C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LOWE Philippa2C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound08:30 Session
LYCZKO Adam50D907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
LYNCH Jason60C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
LYON Nigel46B645LACE TOWN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MAC FADDEN Cathal35A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MACEY Kevin60D1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
MACEY Kieran40B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MACQUEEN Nathan14B1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MADDISON Will38D2013NORTON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MAHER Jonathan18A2576SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS A.B.Gentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MAHER Tony57D472OAKFIELD ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
MAHMOOD Jameel45C313BROMLEY ACGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MANTRAVADI Pardha36D464WEST ESSEX BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela24D464WEST ESSEX BOWMENLadies Recurve08:30 Session
MARKS Kerry27A1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLadies Recurve08:30 Session
MARTEL David24D694MALVERN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MARTEL Elizabeth1B203EDINBURGH UNI AC (STUDENTS)Ladies Compound11:30 Session
MARTYN Emma57A668BOWMEN OF THE TORSLadies Longbow08:30 Session
MASON James10D1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MASON Lucy1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Ladies11:30 Session
MCCOLL Norman13D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MCCORMICK Helen31D43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MCCORMICK Molly30D43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MCGILLIVRAY Christopher13C2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MCILWAIN Kim60D2627PEACOCK ARCHERSLadies Longbow11:30 Session
MCINERNEY Kevin50C699DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY LTDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MCINTOSH Katrina3C333SWAN ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
MCLAREN MacRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
MCLENAGHAN Kathy56A255THE NONSUCH BOWMENLadies Longbow08:30 Session
MEDHURST Charlie55A692REDHILL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
MEYER Johanna28B1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNILadies Recurve08:30 Session
MIELNICZUK Rafal48B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MINTER David14C421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MITCHELL Lee8B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MOON Rachel37D4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MOON Sarah7C4ARCHERY GBLadies Compound11:30 Session
MORETON Jason33B2362RAF WADDINGTON ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MORGAN Stuart23C2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MORO Elisabeth8C983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACLadies Compound11:30 Session
MUNRO Matthew43A2115PERTH ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
MURPHY William17C75BOWMEN OF GOWERGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
MUST EmilyCompound Ladies08:30 Session
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas50C1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
NASH David11C2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
NASH Tim20B2113BRIGHTON BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
NESBITT Mark46D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
NESET RolfRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen08:30 Session
NEWBY Imogen36D483BRAINTREE BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
NEWMAN Harry49C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Gentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
NEWNES Alex58A1759ABER ARCHERSLongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
NEWTON Sam50A993SILVER SPOON BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
NIBLETT Lee44D564BLACK & GOLD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
NICHOLSON Paul39D2013NORTON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
NIGHTINGALE Andrew22D427ANDOVER ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
NIGHTINGALE Ruth1D427ANDOVER ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
NILSSON Jessica7C1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNILadies Compound08:30 Session
NORSWORTHY Kimberly57C333SWAN ARCHERSLadies Longbow08:30 Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy5D423ARCHERS OF JERSEYLadies Compound08:30 Session
OAKLEY Thomas48C844BOWMEN OF ADELGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
ORD Chris49A2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
ORTON Monty45A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
PADMORE Lee24A940BEBINGTON ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PALMER FreyaRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
PARKER Alex16C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PARKINSON Andrew38C668BOWMEN OF THE TORSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
PARTINGTON Garry49B871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PARVESS Mike11B1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PATAK Zoltan12C2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PATTERSON Jill25D2627PEACOCK ARCHERSLadies Recurve08:30 Session
PAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve/Barebow Ladies08:30 Session
PEAKE Liam21C943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PEDZIWIATR Jacek14A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PERKINS Derek56B90GWYNEDD BOWMENGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
PERKINS Louis18B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PERRING Ella27D2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PETERS Graham58B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
PETERS Molly40A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PETRE Iulia3A979TARGETCRAFT ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
PHILLIPS David42B79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PIKE Edward58B1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNIGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
PIKE William49B717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
PINDER Paul12A57RADNOR FORESTERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PINDER Ryan41A57RADNOR FORESTERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PINE Phoebe2A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
PIPER Eleanor30C246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PIPER Louisa29C246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PITMAN Bryony27A4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
POLLITT Andrew16A928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
POLLITT Jessica7B928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
POYSER Darren Dean19B1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PREECE Rosemary4B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound08:30 Session
PRICE ChrisCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
PRIDE Euan17B1699MORAY ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
PRIEELS Sarah7D1311EDINBURGH UNI AC ALUMNILadies Compound08:30 Session
PRIOR Erin4A618SUPERMARINE BOWMENLadies Compound08:30 Session
PRIOR John51B618SUPERMARINE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
PUNJABI Shauna32D263CHESSINGTON BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PURSER Alexander46C458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
QUINN Stephen52B1595CHILTERN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
RADIGAN Cameron40C1565LARGS JUNIORGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
RALLS Luke19C1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
RALSTON Jonathan43C1565LARGS JUNIORGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam22A1022BOWMEN OF BIRSTALLGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
RAWCLIFFE Craig12D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
REARDEN Valeria30D4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve08:30 Session
REES Sam43C2669BIRMINGHAM BARBARIANSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
REID Jacob36A782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
RICHARDS Carl15B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
RIDDING Alfie18C2411MILLOM ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
RIDDING Dru16C2411MILLOM ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
ROADKNIGHT Katie26C692REDHILL ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ROBB Kirsty5B1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
ROSE Amanda30A921WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENLadies Recurve08:30 Session
ROWE Alex38B1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
RUSSELL Sarah33B532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
RUTLAND Anne10B684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SAGOO Jaspreet39D2627PEACOCK ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel46B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose5D351CANTERBURY ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SARGEANT Jason20D351CANTERBURY ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SCOTT Alex21A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SCOTT Andrew20B654REDRUTH ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SCOTT Simon14B1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SEATON Paul8C1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
SEWELL Tony22B465TUDOR ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SHAW Adam22C570CLEVE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SHAW Joseph10A943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
SHEPHERD Russell43D564BLACK & GOLD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SHORT Amber5A1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
SIMPSON Colin40A515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SIMS Daniel43D348BOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SINGER Adam56C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia7D441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMENLadies Compound11:30 Session
SMITH AnneRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
SMITTON Daniel42C374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SPENCER-NICE Riley41B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SPINKS Abbie3B993SILVER SPOON BOWMENLadies Compound08:30 Session
STANBURY Scott38A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
STAPLES Anthony47D102RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
STAPLETON Michaela58C650PAIGNTON ARCHERSLadies Longbow08:30 Session
STEPHENSON Oliver44B1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
STEPHENSON Rebecca36B871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
STOWELL Ian59C2343THE LONGBOW CLUBGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
STRETTON Jessica4B1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
STRONACH Paul20C1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
STUBBS MBE John17A881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SULLIVAN Martin47B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SUSCA Thomas34D938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
SUTHERLAND Gavin15C214WORTHING ACGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
SWETMAN Kim10C2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SYKES Marc19A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
SZULC Michelle56D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSLadies Longbow08:30 Session
T - U - V - W - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel49D2627PEACOCK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TAYLOR James Alexander34B903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TAYLOR Philippa26D739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve08:30 Session
TEBBS Bradley16A529KESTRELS ACGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
TEBBS Carl51B529KESTRELS ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
THOMAS Huw48A739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
THOMAS Matthew25B942WIRRAL ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
THOMAS Sam55B942WIRRAL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth40D210THE HIGH WEALD ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai23D717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
THOMPSON Daniel51A938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
THORNTON William10B1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
TIMLETT Alice8B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Compound11:30 Session
TIMMINS David41D272OXFORD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TIPPING Rebekah35D739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
TODD Glenn57A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
TOHOVITIS George21D964SHERWOOD ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TRIPP Joseph39B1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TROUT Sarah6B697EVESHAM ACLadies Compound08:30 Session
TRUDGILL Ben53D1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TSANG Gavin54D1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITYGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
TURNER Mark55D1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
TURNER Thomas19D816SHEFFIELD UNIVERSITY ACGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
TWAROWSKI Michal55C309LONDON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TWIGG Sophie57B660EXMOUTH ARCHERSLadies Longbow08:30 Session
UUSNÄKKI Paula24C4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve08:30 Session
VINES Rachel39B618SUPERMARINE BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WALKER Ian21D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WALKER Matthew22D1373THE SWANSEA UNIVERSITYGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WALSH Claire30C1625SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve08:30 Session
WALSH Jake19B1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WARNER Lizzie38B1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WATSON Mary59D2627PEACOCK ARCHERSLadies Longbow11:30 Session
WATTS Jasper18A2627PEACOCK ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WATTS Sonya6D942WIRRAL ARCHERSLadies Compound08:30 Session
WEBSTER Collette39A1294CYMRIC ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WESTWOOD Katy27C389A C DELCO JUNIORSLadies Recurve08:30 Session
WHITBY AndrewCompound Gentlemen08:30 Session
WHITE Christopher17B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WHITMARSH Austin46A568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
WHITWORTH Elizabeth27B692REDHILL ARCHERSLadies Recurve08:30 Session
WILKINSON Steve59B1004IVANHOE ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
WILLIAMS Colin18C72LLANDAFF CITY BOWMENGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WILLIAMS Connor56C1380UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
WILLIAMS MaddyRecurve/Barebow Ladies08:30 Session
WILLIAMS Scott60B660EXMOUTH ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
WILLIAMS Whitney24A4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve08:30 Session
WILSON Adam46D1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WILSON Scott15D1800BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WILSON Steven32D2112AIM4SPORTGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
WINSTANLEY Olivia28D529KESTRELS ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WISE Alex50A908BOWMEN OF WALKERGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WONG Matthew15B119LINKS ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WOOD Antony45C262C M O BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WOOD Jonathan60A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Longbow08:30 Session
WOOD Patience6D940BEBINGTON ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
WOODGATE Christopher55A717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
WOODGATE James49D246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WOOLCOTT Tim22B602SOUTH WILTS ACGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WRIGHT Liam16D4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound08:30 Session
WRIGHT Luca46A428ALTON & FOUR MARKSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
YAU Yuting32B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve08:30 Session
YOUNG Kirsty29C259GUILDFORD ACLadies Recurve08:30 Session
YULE Mirran37C1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session