Junior National Indoor Championships Junior National Indoor Championships
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh, Warwickshire, CV8 2LZ, from 30-11-2019 to 30-11-2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Club
Club Name
Event
31AORTON Monty731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
31BADAMS Ronnie1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
32ATAYLOR Kathryn731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
32BWARNER Joseph1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
33AWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
33BPHILLPOTT Owen1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
34AHALSALL Amy983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
34BTESTER Isacc1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
35AHOWARD Ryan871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
35BMEAD Andrew1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
36AHEDGES Abigail692REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
36BPINK Charlotte2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37AMAY Matthew1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ALongbow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
37BACKLAND-SNOW Hannah2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
38AWESTLEY Ruby1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38BCHONG Amber2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
39AASHMORE Amber1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39BCLAMPIN Ella464WEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
40AHEYDON Finlay2189GOLDCREST ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40BSTANTON Tammy1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
41ADUFFIN Lilly1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
41BSHOVELLER Ellie1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
42AFALLOUH Alia4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
42BWARNER Lily1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43AFOX Hannah4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
43BGREEN Lara1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
44ASTANTON James1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
44BJAQUES Luca2141AARDWOLF ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
45AMCGUANE Lennon1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
45BLATOS Nicole2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
46AELLIOTT Rosie828CHANTRY BOWMEN ROTHERHAMLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46BSTEEPER Holly1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
47AWILLIAMS Whitney4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
47BDOBSON Izaak1035DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
48AWESTWOOD Katy389A C DELCO JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
48BDAVIS Luke2129TENZONE BOWMENCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
49APUNJABI Shauna263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
49BMASON Cole871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
51AO'CONNOR Stephen1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
51BEWAN Katlyn1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
52ARADCLIFFE Toby983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52BSIMS Thomas2241BICESTER ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53ABARKWAY Megan1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
53BSHARPE Jack983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
54AMCGUANE Mia1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ACompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
54BSHARPE Rose983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
55AMANTRAVADI Siri Vennela464WEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
55BCHUMBER Amelia483BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
56ABOWMAN Daniel731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56BKNOWLES Amber731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
57ASEATON Holly1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
57BCOULAM Grace1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
58AGUNTRIPP Freija697EVESHAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
58BWRIGHT Harry983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
59AHERROD Thomas511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
59BSHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander697EVESHAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
60AMARSHALL Amelia1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
60BLOCKETT Alexandra375ELSWOOD BOWMENLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Club
Club Name
Event
31ACUMMINS Finlay1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
31BROADKNIGHT Katie692REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
31CYOUNG Toby790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
31DTHORNTON William1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
32AREECE Tobey1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
32BRHODES Bethany814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
32CBOULTON Sophia1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
32DMENDOZA Mateo2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
33AKALOO Emily1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
33BSTEYTLER Ethan618SUPERMARINE BOWMENCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
33CMCGOVERN Elliott1469WHITBURN ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
33DMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
34APREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
34BJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
34CGREEN Zara225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
34DPINDER Bob57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
35ACOLENUTT Imogen1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
35BLEWENDON Jacob1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
35CAJRAOU Houdeyfa2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Barebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
35DPARLAKGOZ Selina2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
36ARAUPP Giovana2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
36BPERRING Ella2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
36CCHALTON Harvey4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
36DDE MOS Emma1500NETHERHALL ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
37AMORRIS-JONES Joshua743BEACON A (WEST MIDLANDS)Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
37BLOCK Andrew1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
37CSPEIRS Allan159MONKLANDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
37DBRADSHAW Ethan904HEUGH BOWMENRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
38BMARTIN Morgane309LONDON ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38CLOH Bethan872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38DGARRATT Rachel1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39ABRAIN Jazmin1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
39BGRANDIN Barnaby515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
39CCLIMPSON Abbie2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39DNASH Daniel2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40ASLACK William1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40BBURKE Brogan515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
40CANDREWS Joe2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
40DBROWN Archibald2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
41AREECE Katy1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
41BWOOLGER Olivia515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
41CBALL Samuel2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
41DBRUGALETTA - ORLANDI Lewis2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
42ASOCKETT Daniel780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
42BKEEN Jack692REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
42CDAVEY Luke1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
42DBOBAT Zaaidah1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
43AMUNDY-GILL Katie780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
43BKEEN Dillon692REDHILL ARCHERSBarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
43CMILLS Daniel1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
43DMANJOTHI Maryam1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
44AOAKES Will971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
44BLYNCH Imogen618SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
44CMACNAUGHTON Aisling940BEBINGTON ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
44DBURTON-BROWNE Ethan1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
45ABLYTHE Anna971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
45BSTEYTLER Nimue618SUPERMARINE BOWMENRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
45CHOLT Dotty2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
45DSTANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
46ASAUNDERSON Jay4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
46BBELSHAW Emelia526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46CWELLS Hannah645LACE TOWN ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46DASHTON Alysia790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
47ASAUNDERSON Lara4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
47BCARRIE Lexie526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
47CWELLS Oliver645LACE TOWN ARCHERSCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
47DKINRADE Nathan790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
48ALINFIELD Holly428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
48BBEAGLEY Scarlett232LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
48CFORD Liam2249NORTON ARCHERS JUNIORSBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
48DMARTYN Sophie668BOWMEN OF THE TORSBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
49ACURRAN Grace577TOCKINGTON ARCHERSLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
49BSUTHERLAND Daniel214WORTHING ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
49CHARDESTY DEAN Jessica815ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
49DBOLTON Kieran860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
50ATHOMPSON Erica2367NORTH EAST ARCHERS JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
50BHAVERS Megan1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
50CBALDWIN Rachel1293ARUNDOWN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
50DSCOTT Chloe654REDRUTH ARCHERSCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
51ACRAVEN Matilda993SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
51BAJRAOU Zeyd2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
51CSPINK Holly1866BARNSLEY YMCA ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
51DMACDONALD Eleanor2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
52ALUONG Ella2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
52BLEATHEM Ryan36LOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52CWILLCOCKS Corin1002WELLAND VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52DLIVERSIDGE William374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53ABUTLER Skye2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
53BMEYRICK Saskia427ANDOVER ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
53CHAGUE Kathryn511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
53DWHITE Grace490ABBEY BOWMEN (ESSEX)Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
54AEAKINS Maizy-Jay2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
54BEADES Hannah1595CHILTERN ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
54CROBERTSON Meghan259GUILDFORD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
54DGAMBLE Gabriel159MONKLANDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
55ASMITH Harvey2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ABarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55BSELIM Sipahi2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
55CBOWEN Edward786LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
55DHARDY William569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
56ARICHARDS Paige2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
56BOSBORNE Roman2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
56CGRAY Edward731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
56DLOYOLA-LUCKETT Nicole292LALEHAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
57ASTAMMER Ani-m2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
57BOAKLEY Maxwell844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
57CSCARRATT Will366ABBEY BOWMEN (HERTS)Recurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
57DBOWER Mollie813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
58ASTEVENS Harry2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
58BBODKIN Lewis788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
58CROOKE Thomas2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
58DSHUKLA Hari483BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
59ANIKOLOVA Daria2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
59BHARDING Jonathan2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
59CNDEBELE Alexia2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
59DMCFARLANE Ella786LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60AWILLIAMS Maddy79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60BCAWDELL Evan1036DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
60CFROLOVICHEV Alexander2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
60DWESTON Ben79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Club
Club Name
Event
31ACHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
31BBODEN Jacob4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
31CMICKIEWICZ Szymon1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
31DMCCORMICK Molly43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
32ALESSIMORE Molly79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
32BCOSTIGAN Niall2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
32CYUEN Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
32DMCCORMICK Helen43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
33AA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
33BCOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
33CMULLOCK Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
33DBAYLISS Max993SILVER SPOON BOWMENRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
34ASCOTT Ajay351CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
34BKHALED Jannah1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
34CAHMAD Zara1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
34DORFORD Oscar993SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
35AEYRE Matthew1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
35BROSE Phoebe1946MERE ARCHERSBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
35CPERRY Liana272OXFORD ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
35DCROOK Lily537SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
36AALI Yusuf1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
36BBYRNE Sinead1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36CBOULTON Hallie2713SPINNERS MILL ARCHERSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36DWOOD Patience940BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
37AWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
37BTEBBS Caroline1450KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
37CLANE Thomas971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
37DBRYAN Jenny1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
38ATONKINSON Katie788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
38BSCOTT Finlay786LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
38CSTOCKS Hannah1321DANUM ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
38DHUNTER Holly210THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
39ATHOMPSON William813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
39BYOUNG Sophie537SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39CWATTS Jasper2627PEACOCK ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
39DKAY Oscar4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40AFOSSETT Morgan1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
40BYULE Mirran1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
40DSTEVENS Rebecca984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
41AYOUNG Tristan637BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
41BWILKINSON Mai1004IVANHOE ARCHERSBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
41CRADIGAN Cameron1565LARGS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
41DWILLIAMS Ted1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLongbow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
42ALINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
42BOAKLEY Cameron2733WHITGIFT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
42CSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
42DMEDHURST Charlie692REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
43AHINCHCLIFFE Fearne2257GOLDCREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43BRADOSZ Mikolaj1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
43CHALL Ashton1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
43DPALMER Heike692REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
44ASMIRNIS Alexander903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
44BAHMAD Alina1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
44CWHITE Hayden1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
44DWATERHOUSE Grace692REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
45AMALBON Juliet4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
45BMOIR Samuel483BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
45CFAULKNER Ryan1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
45DLEVITT Florence2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46AKHALED Sarah1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
46BNEWBY Imogen483BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46CSUMMERS Emily1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
46DROBERTS Sophie2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
47ALINDSLEY-FROST Isobel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
47BMOIR Benjamin483BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
47CFERRIDAY Leah780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
47DHASLAM Isabelle1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
48ABOTTLE Harry4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
48BJOYCE Darragh544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
48CRAWLINGS Anja780BOWBROOK ARCHERSLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
48DHERDSMAN Rowen1718WYKE ARCHERSCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
49APOLLITT Jessica928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
49BJOYCE Molly544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
49CLEDWICK Jade2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
49DRALSTON Jonathan1565LARGS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
50AWALKER-MATHEWS William4ARCHERY GBLongbow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
50BGILLMAN Robbie786LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50CDEMUTH Caroline2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
50DCOUTTS Lucy1565LARGS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
51AWIGGIN Toby788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
51BBARNES Ross786LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
51CYOUNG Heidi637BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
51DCROOK Harriet537SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
52AWIGGIN Tom788THE AUDCO ARCHERSBarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
52BRIDDING Alfie2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
52CSTOTT Eleanor813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
52DCOSTANZA Marco569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53AWALKER Jake1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
53BROBINSON Oliver2409BLACKBURN ARCHERYCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
53CANNISON Anya2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERSCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
53DRIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
54AEYRES Laura967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
54BJONES Molly1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
54CBRUGUIER Isabella312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
54DWALKER-MATHEWS James4ARCHERY GBBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55AHETHERINGTON Joshua515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
55BGULVIN Samuel1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
55CHUGHES Emelia698DROITWICH JUNIOR A.S.Recurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
55DROBERTS Samantha870ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
56ALEVY Lauren259GUILDFORD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
56BMORRILLO Rhys2257GOLDCREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56CWHETTAM Thomas2257GOLDCREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56DBACH Nathan1004IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
57AMARLEY Orlagh43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
57BWADSWORTH Tillie-ann1036DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
57CFIRTH Terri-Ann731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
57DMEYER Oliver1450KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
58ARAWLINGS Lauren780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58BBROMLEY Archie989ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
58CEVANS Hannah526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58DIBRAHIM Zac1035DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
59AROBERTS Oscar995LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
59BGARDINER Hannah860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
59CHO Ciara908BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
59DBUXTON Olivia407WHITEHILL ARCHERSBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60APARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
60BPRIDE Euan1699MORAY ARCHERY CLUB JUNIORSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
60CREES Ioan1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
60DCLARK Finlay1718WYKE ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14