Junior National Indoor Championships Junior National Indoor Championships
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh, Warwickshire, CV8 2LZ, from 30-11-2019 to 30-11-2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BS1Barebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
035CAJRAOU HoudeyfaSes. 2
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR A
055BSELIM SipahiSes. 2
BS2Barebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
041BWILKINSON MaiSes. 3
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
035ACOLENUTT ImogenSes. 2
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
043DMANJOTHI MaryamSes. 2
1946MERE ARCHERS
035BROSE PhoebeSes. 3
BS3Barebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR A
055ASMITH HarveySes. 2
4ARCHERY GB
054DWALKER-MATHEWS JamesSes. 3
BS4Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
039AASHMORE AmberSes. 1
042BWARNER LilySes. 1
038AWESTLEY RubySes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
050CDEMUTH CarolineSes. 3
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR A
056ARICHARDS PaigeSes. 2
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
045CHOLT DottySes. 2
292LALEHAM ARCHERY CLUB
056DLOYOLA-LUCKETT NicoleSes. 2
668BOWMEN OF THE TORS
048DMARTYN SophieSes. 2
BS5Barebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERS
044DBURTON-BROWNE EthanSes. 2
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
044ASTANTON JamesSes. 1
2249NORTON ARCHERS JUNIORS
048CFORD LiamSes. 2
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
055AHETHERINGTON JoshuaSes. 3
BS6Barebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
045AMCGUANE LennonSes. 1
692REDHILL ARCHERS
043BKEEN DillonSes. 2
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
052AWIGGIN TomSes. 3
BS7Barebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERS
045DSTANLEY-WRIGHT KaciSes. 2
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
046CSUMMERS EmilySes. 3
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
031BADAMS RonnieSes. 1
053ABARKWAY MeganSes. 1
051BEWAN KatlynSes. 1
407WHITEHILL ARCHERS
059DBUXTON OliviaSes. 3
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
055BCHUMBER AmeliaSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
060AWILLIAMS MaddySes. 2
BS8Barebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
041AREECE KatySes. 2
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
060AMARSHALL AmeliaSes. 1
CS1Compound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
031DTHORNTON WilliamSes. 2
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
031ACUMMINS FinlaySes. 2
1699MORAY ARCHERY CLUB JUNIORS
060BPRIDE EuanSes. 3
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
032BWARNER JosephSes. 1
2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
058CROOKE ThomasSes. 2
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
039CWATTS JasperSes. 3
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
034ASCOTT AjaySes. 3
4ARCHERY GB
036CCHALTON HarveySes. 2
57RADNOR FORESTERS
034DPINDER BobSes. 2
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
035AHOWARD RyanSes. 1
CS2Compound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
037DBRYAN JennySes. 3
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
031ACHAPPELL GraceSes. 3
CLIFFORD HollySes. 3
1321DANUM ARCHERS
038CSTOCKS HannahSes. 3
1450KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
037BTEBBS CarolineSes. 3
210THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
038DHUNTER HollySes. 3
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
034BJONES PaigeSes. 2
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
034CGREEN ZaraSes. 2
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
035DPARLAKGOZ SelinaSes. 2
272OXFORD ARCHERS
035CPERRY LianaSes. 3
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
033DMEYRICK SophieSes. 2
CS3Compound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
032AREECE TobeySes. 2
1469WHITBURN ARCHERS
033CMCGOVERN ElliottSes. 2
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
040AFOSSETT MorganSes. 3
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
037AWOOD MichaelSes. 3
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
035BMEAD AndrewSes. 1
2129TENZONE BOWMEN
048BDAVIS LukeSes. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
053DRIDDING DruSes. 3
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR A
058ASTEVENS HarrySes. 2
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
032DMENDOZA MateoSes. 2
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
033BSTEYTLER EthanSes. 2
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
037CLANE ThomasSes. 3
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
034DORFORD OscarSes. 3
CS4Compound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
033AA'BEAR ChloeSes. 3
032CBOULTON SophiaSes. 2
033AKALOO EmilySes. 2
034APREECE RosemarySes. 2
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
036BBYRNE SineadSes. 3
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
041BSHOVELLER EllieSes. 1
2713SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS
036CBOULTON HallieSes. 3
814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
032BRHODES BethanySes. 2
CS5Compound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
043CHALL AshtonSes. 3
060APARKER AlexSes. 3
040ASLACK WilliamSes. 2
1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERS
060CREES IoanSes. 3
1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERS
053AWALKER JakeSes. 3
1718WYKE ARCHERS
060DCLARK FinlaySes. 3
2409BLACKBURN ARCHERY
053BROBINSON OliverSes. 3
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
060CFROLOVICHEV AlexanderSes. 2
059BHARDING JonathanSes. 2
039DNASH DanielSes. 2
056BOSBORNE RomanSes. 2
4ARCHERY GB
048ABOTTLE HarrySes. 3
046ASAUNDERSON JaySes. 2
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
049DBOLTON KieranSes. 2
CS6Compound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
045CFAULKNER RyanSes. 3
214WORTHING ARCHERY CLUB
049BSUTHERLAND DanielSes. 2
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
052BRIDDING AlfieSes. 3
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
040DBROWN ArchibaldSes. 2
041DBRUGALETTA - ORLANDI LewisSes. 2
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
047CWELLS OliverSes. 2
CS7Compound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
057BCOULAM GraceSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
054BJONES MollySes. 3
1718WYKE ARCHERS
048DHERDSMAN RowenSes. 3
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
054AMCGUANE MiaSes. 1
2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
053CANNISON AnyaSes. 3
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
054CBRUGUIER IsabellaSes. 3
4ARCHERY GB
047ASAUNDERSON LaraSes. 2
928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
049APOLLITT JessicaSes. 3
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
036DWOOD PatienceSes. 3
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
051ACRAVEN MatildaSes. 2
CS8Compound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
654REDRUTH ARCHERS
050DSCOTT ChloeSes. 2
LS1Longbow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
041DWILLIAMS TedSes. 3
LS2Longbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
537SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUB
035DCROOK LilySes. 3
LS4Longbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
043BGREEN LaraSes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
049CLEDWICK JadeSes. 3
577TOCKINGTON ARCHERS
049ACURRAN GraceSes. 2
815ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB
049CHARDESTY DEAN JessicaSes. 2
828CHANTRY BOWMEN ROTHERHAM
046AELLIOTT RosieSes. 1
LS5Longbow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
037AMAY MatthewSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
050AWALKER-MATHEWS WilliamSes. 3
LS7Longbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
375ELSWOOD BOWMEN
060BLOCKETT AlexandraSes. 1
544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
049BJOYCE MollySes. 3
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
048CRAWLINGS AnjaSes. 3
RS1Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
035BLEWENDON JacobSes. 2
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
035AEYRE MatthewSes. 3
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
037BLOCK AndrewSes. 2
1565LARGS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
041CRADIGAN CameronSes. 3
159MONKLANDS ARCHERY CLUB
037CSPEIRS AllanSes. 2
1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERS
051AO'CONNOR StephenSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
031CMICKIEWICZ SzymonSes. 3
033CMULLOCK HenrySes. 3
032CYUEN HenrySes. 3
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
032BCOSTIGAN NiallSes. 3
4ARCHERY GB
031BBODEN JacobSes. 3
43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
MARTIN SeanSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
033AWHITMARSH AustinSes. 1
637BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE
041AYOUNG TristanSes. 3
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
031AORTON MontySes. 1
743BEACON A (WEST MIDLANDS)
037AMORRIS-JONES JoshuaSes. 2
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
038BSCOTT FinlaySes. 3
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
031CYOUNG TobySes. 2
813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
039ATHOMPSON WilliamSes. 3
904HEUGH BOWMEN
037DBRADSHAW EthanSes. 2
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
033DBAYLISS MaxSes. 3
RS2Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1500NETHERHALL ARCHERS
036DDE MOS EmmaSes. 2
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
034CAHMAD ZaraSes. 3
034BKHALED JannahSes. 3
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
040BYULE MirranSes. 3
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
036BPERRING EllaSes. 2
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
049APUNJABI ShaunaSes. 1
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
036ARAUPP GiovanaSes. 2
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
048AWESTWOOD KatySes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
033BCOSTALL MeganSes. 3
43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
032DMCCORMICK HelenSes. 3
031DMCCORMICK MollySes. 3
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
058CEVANS HannahSes. 3
692REDHILL ARCHERS
PALMER FreyaSes. 3
031BROADKNIGHT KatieSes. 2
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
032ATAYLOR KathrynSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
058ARAWLINGS LaurenSes. 3
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
038ATONKINSON KatieSes. 3
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
032ALESSIMORE MollySes. 3
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.
034AHALSALL AmySes. 1
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
040DSTEVENS RebeccaSes. 3
RS3Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1002WELLAND VALLEY ARCHERS
052CWILLCOCKS CorinSes. 2
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
056DBACH NathanSes. 3
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
042CSPENCER-NICE RileySes. 3
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
042CDAVEY LukeSes. 2
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
033BPHILLPOTT OwenSes. 1
034BTESTER IsaccSes. 1
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
051BAJRAOU ZeydSes. 2
2141AARDWOLF ARCHERS
044BJAQUES LucaSes. 1
2241BICESTER ARCHERS
052BSIMS ThomasSes. 1
2257GOLDCREST JUNIORS
056BMORRILLO RhysSes. 3
056CWHETTAM ThomasSes. 3
36LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
052BLEATHEM RyanSes. 2
374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
052DLIVERSIDGE WilliamSes. 2
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
045BMOIR SamuelSes. 3
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
039BGRANDIN BarnabySes. 2
544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
048BJOYCE DarraghSes. 3
569CLEVE JUNIORS
052DCOSTANZA MarcoSes. 3
692REDHILL ARCHERS
042DMEDHURST CharlieSes. 3
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
056ABOWMAN DanielSes. 1
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
050BGILLMAN RobbieSes. 3
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
051AWIGGIN TobySes. 3
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
060DWESTON BenSes. 2
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
049BMASON ColeSes. 1
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
SUSCA ThomasSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.
052ARADCLIFFE TobySes. 1
058BWRIGHT HarrySes. 1
RS4Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1036DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUB
057BWADSWORTH Tillie-annSes. 3
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
038DGARRATT RachelSes. 2
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB
COODYE MiaSes. 1
041ADUFFIN LillySes. 1
1595CHILTERN ARCHERS
054BEADES HannahSes. 2
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
040BSTANTON TammySes. 1
2257GOLDCREST JUNIORS
043AHINCHCLIFFE FearneSes. 3
259GUILDFORD ARCHERY CLUB
056ALEVY LaurenSes. 3
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
039CCLIMPSON AbbieSes. 2
036BPINK CharlotteSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
045DLEVITT FlorenceSes. 3
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR A
054AEAKINS Maizy-JaySes. 2
309LONDON ARCHERS
038BMARTIN MorganeSes. 2
4ARCHERY GB
042ALINDSLEY-FROST PhoebeSes. 3
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
053BMEYRICK SaskiaSes. 2
43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
057AMARLEY OrlaghSes. 3
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
039BCLAMPIN EllaSes. 1
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
046BNEWBY ImogenSes. 3
490ABBEY BOWMEN (ESSEX)
053DWHITE GraceSes. 2
511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
053CHAGUE KathrynSes. 2
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
046BBELSHAW EmeliaSes. 2
537SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUB
039BYOUNG SophieSes. 3
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
046CWELLS HannahSes. 2
692REDHILL ARCHERS
043DPALMER HeikeSes. 3
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
057CFIRTH Terri-AnnSes. 3
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
047CFERRIDAY LeahSes. 3
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
046DASHTON AlysiaSes. 2
813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
057DBOWER MollieSes. 2
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
038CLOH BethanSes. 2
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
044CMACNAUGHTON AislingSes. 2
RS5Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1036DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUB
060BCAWDELL EvanSes. 2
1450KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
057DMEYER OliverSes. 3
1565LARGS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
049DRALSTON JonathanSes. 3
159MONKLANDS ARCHERY CLUB
054DGAMBLE GabrielSes. 2
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
036AALI YusufSes. 3
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
044CWHITE HaydenSes. 3
2189GOLDCREST ARCHERS
040AHEYDON FinlaySes. 1
2733WHITGIFT ARCHERY CLUB
042BOAKLEY CameronSes. 3
4ARCHERY GB
039DKAY OscarSes. 3
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
047BMOIR BenjaminSes. 3
511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
059AHERROD ThomasSes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
055DHARDY WilliamSes. 2
692REDHILL ARCHERS
042BKEEN JackSes. 2
697EVESHAM ARCHERY CLUB
059BSHEHATA-MORGAN AlexanderSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
056CGRAY EdwardSes. 2
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
051BBARNES RossSes. 3
055CBOWEN EdwardSes. 2
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
047DKINRADE NathanSes. 2
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
057BOAKLEY MaxwellSes. 2
903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERS
044ASMIRNIS AlexanderSes. 3
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
044AOAKES WillSes. 2
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.
053BSHARPE JackSes. 1
989ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
058BBROMLEY ArchieSes. 3
RS6Recurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
047BDOBSON IzaakSes. 1
058DIBRAHIM ZacSes. 3
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
055BGULVIN SamuelSes. 3
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
043CMILLS DanielSes. 2
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
043BRADOSZ MikolajSes. 3
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
040CANDREWS JoeSes. 2
041CBALL SamuelSes. 2
366ABBEY BOWMEN (HERTS)
057CSCARRATT WillSes. 2
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
058DSHUKLA HariSes. 2
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
040BBURKE BroganSes. 2
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
042ASOCKETT DanielSes. 2
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
058BBODKIN LewisSes. 2
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
059AROBERTS OscarSes. 3
RS7Recurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
057ASEATON HollySes. 1
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
047DHASLAM IsabelleSes. 3
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
039ABRAIN JazminSes. 2
1293ARUNDOWN ARCHERY CLUB
050CBALDWIN RachelSes. 2
1565LARGS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
050DCOUTTS LucySes. 3
1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERS
046BSTEEPER HollySes. 1
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
042DBOBAT ZaaidahSes. 2
1866BARNSLEY YMCA ARCHERS
051CSPINK HollySes. 2
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
044BAHMAD AlinaSes. 3
232LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB
048BBEAGLEY ScarlettSes. 2
2367NORTH EAST ARCHERS JUNIOR CLUB
050ATHOMPSON EricaSes. 2
259GUILDFORD ARCHERY CLUB
054CROBERTSON MeghanSes. 2
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
037BACKLAND-SNOW HannahSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
046DROBERTS SophieSes. 3
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR A
053ABUTLER SkyeSes. 2
052ALUONG EllaSes. 2
059CNDEBELE AlexiaSes. 2
059ANIKOLOVA DariaSes. 2
057ASTAMMER Ani-mSes. 2
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
051DMACDONALD EleanorSes. 2
4ARCHERY GB
042AFALLOUH AliaSes. 1
043AFOX HannahSes. 1
045AMALBON JulietSes. 3
047AWILLIAMS WhitneySes. 1
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
048ALINFIELD HollySes. 2
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
055AMANTRAVADI Siri VennelaSes. 1
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
047BCARRIE LexieSes. 2
537SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUB
051DCROOK HarrietSes. 3
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
044BLYNCH ImogenSes. 2
692REDHILL ARCHERS
044DWATERHOUSE GraceSes. 3
697EVESHAM ARCHERY CLUB
058AGUNTRIPP FreijaSes. 1
698DROITWICH JUNIOR A.S.
055CHUGHES EmeliaSes. 3
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
056BKNOWLES AmberSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
043AMUNDY-GILL KatieSes. 2
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
059DMCFARLANE EllaSes. 2
813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
052CSTOTT EleanorSes. 3
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
059BGARDINER HannahSes. 3
870ST HELENS ARCHERS
055DROBERTS SamanthaSes. 3
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
059CHO CiaraSes. 3
967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERS
054AEYRES LauraSes. 3
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
045ABLYTHE AnnaSes. 2
RS8Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
050BHAVERS MeganSes. 2
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
046AKHALED SarahSes. 3
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
045BLATOS NicoleSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
038BCHONG AmberSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
047ALINDSLEY-FROST IsobelSes. 3
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
041BWOOLGER OliviaSes. 2
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
045BSTEYTLER NimueSes. 2
637BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE
051CYOUNG HeidiSes. 3
692REDHILL ARCHERS
036AHEDGES AbigailSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.
054BSHARPE RoseSes. 1