Junior National Indoor Championships Junior National Indoor Championships
Archery GB (AGB)
Stonleigh, Warwickshire, CV8 2LZ, from 30-11-2019 to 30-11-2019
Participant List group by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BODEN Jacob31BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
BOTTLE Harry48ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
CHALTON Harvey36CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
COSTALL Megan33BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
FALLOUH Alia42ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
FOX Hannah43ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
KAY Oscar39DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
LINDSLEY-FROST Isobel47ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 3
LINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe42ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
MALBON Juliet45ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
SAUNDERSON Jay46ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
SAUNDERSON Lara47ACompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
WALKER-MATHEWS James54DBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
WALKER-MATHEWS William50ALongbow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
WILLIAMS Whitney47ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
36LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEATHEM Ryan52BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
43LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARLEY Orlagh57ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
MARTIN SeanRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
MCCORMICK Helen32DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
MCCORMICK Molly31DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PINDER Bob34DCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LESSIMORE Molly32ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
WESTON Ben60DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
WILLIAMS Maddy60ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
159MONKLANDS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GAMBLE Gabriel54DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
SPEIRS Allan37CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
210THE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUNTER Holly38DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
214WORTHING ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SUTHERLAND Daniel49BCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GREEN Zara34CCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
232LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEAGLEY Scarlett48BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
259GUILDFORD ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEVY Lauren56ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
ROBERTSON Meghan54CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PUNJABI Shauna49ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
272OXFORD ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERRY Liana35CCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
292LALEHAM ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOYOLA-LUCKETT Nicole56DBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
309LONDON ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTIN Morgane38BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUGUIER Isabella54CCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCOTT Ajay34ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
366ABBEY BOWMEN (HERTS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCARRATT Will57CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIVERSIDGE William52DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
375ELSWOOD BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOCKETT Alexandra60BLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WESTWOOD Katy48ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
407WHITEHILL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUXTON Olivia59DBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEYRICK Saskia53BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
MEYRICK Sophie33DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LINFIELD Holly48ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAMPIN Ella39BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela55ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHUMBER Amelia55BBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
MOIR Benjamin47BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
MOIR Samuel45BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
NEWBY Imogen46BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
SHUKLA Hari58DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
490ABBEY BOWMEN (ESSEX)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WHITE Grace53DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAGUE Kathryn53CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
HERROD Thomas59ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURKE Brogan40BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
GRANDIN Barnaby39BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
HETHERINGTON Joshua55ABarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
WOOLGER Olivia41BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 2
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELSHAW Emelia46BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
CARRIE Lexie47BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
EVANS Hannah58CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
537SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROOK Harriet51DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
CROOK Lily35DLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
YOUNG Sophie39BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOYCE Darragh48BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
JOYCE Molly49BLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WHITMARSH Austin33ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSTANZA Marco52DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
HARDY William55DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
577TOCKINGTON ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CURRAN Grace49ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LYNCH Imogen44BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
STEYTLER Ethan33BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
STEYTLER Nimue45BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 2
637BOWMEN OF WADEBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YOUNG Heidi51CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 3
YOUNG Tristan41ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WELLS Hannah46CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
WELLS Oliver47CCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
654REDRUTH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCOTT Chloe50DCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 2
668BOWMEN OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTYN Sophie48DBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
692REDHILL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HEDGES Abigail36ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
KEEN Dillon43BBarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
KEEN Jack42BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
MEDHURST Charlie42DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
PALMER FreyaRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
PALMER Heike43DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
ROADKNIGHT Katie31BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
WATERHOUSE Grace44DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
697EVESHAM ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUNTRIPP Freija58ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
SHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander59BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
698DROITWICH JUNIOR A.S.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUGHES Emelia55CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOWMAN Daniel56ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
FIRTH Terri-Ann57CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
GRAY Edward56CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
KNOWLES Amber56BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
ORTON Monty31ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
TAYLOR Kathryn32ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
743BEACON A (WEST MIDLANDS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MORRIS-JONES Joshua37ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FERRIDAY Leah47CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
MUNDY-GILL Katie43ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
RAWLINGS Anja48CLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
RAWLINGS Lauren58ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
SOCKETT Daniel42ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARNES Ross51BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
BOWEN Edward55CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
GILLMAN Robbie50BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
MCFARLANE Ella59DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
SCOTT Finlay38BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BODKIN Lewis58BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
TONKINSON Katie38ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
WIGGIN Toby51ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
WIGGIN Tom52ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 3
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHTON Alysia46DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
KINRADE Nathan47DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
YOUNG Toby31CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOWER Mollie57DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
STOTT Eleanor52CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
THOMPSON William39ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RHODES Bethany32BCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
815ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARDESTY DEAN Jessica49CLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
828CHANTRY BOWMEN ROTHERHAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELLIOTT Rosie46ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OAKLEY Maxwell57BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOLTON Kieran49DCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
GARDINER Hannah59BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
870ST HELENS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBERTS Samantha55DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOWARD Ryan35ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
MASON Cole49BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOH Bethan38CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMIRNIS Alexander44ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
904HEUGH BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRADSHAW Ethan37DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HO Ciara59CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
928NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POLLITT Jessica49ACompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SUSCA ThomasRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACNAUGHTON Aisling44CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
WOOD Patience36DCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EYRES Laura54ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLYTHE Anna45ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
LANE Thomas37CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
OAKES Will44ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALSALL Amy34ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
RADCLIFFE Toby52ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
SHARPE Jack53BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
SHARPE Rose54BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
WRIGHT Harry58BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STEVENS Rebecca40DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
989ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROMLEY Archie58BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAYLISS Max33DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
CRAVEN Matilda51ACompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
ORFORD Oscar34DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
995LINCOLN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBERTS Oscar59ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 3
1002WELLAND VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILLCOCKS Corin52CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COULAM Grace57BCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
LEWENDON Jacob35BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
SEATON Holly57ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACH Nathan56DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
WILKINSON Mai41BBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURTON-BROWNE Ethan44DBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci45DBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAVERS Megan50BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 2
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYAN Jenny37DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
DOBSON Izaak47BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
IBRAHIM Zac58DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 3
1036DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAWDELL Evan60BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
WADSWORTH Tillie-ann57BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EYRE Matthew35ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HASLAM Isabelle47DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
THORNTON William31DCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARRATT Rachel38DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GULVIN Samuel55BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 3
LOCK Andrew37BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
A'BEAR Chloe33ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
BOULTON Sophia32CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
BRAIN Jazmin39ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
CHAPPELL Grace31ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
CLIFFORD HollyCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
COLENUTT Imogen35ABarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
CUMMINS Finlay31ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
FAULKNER Ryan45CCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 3
HALL Ashton43CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
KALOO Emily33ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
PARKER Alex60ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
PREECE Rosemary34ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
REECE Katy41ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 2
REECE Tobey32ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
SLACK William40ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
SPENCER-NICE Riley42CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
SUMMERS Emily46CBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
WILLIAMS Ted41DLongbow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
1293ARUNDOWN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALDWIN Rachel50CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Sinead36BCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
1321DANUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOCKS Hannah38CCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COODYE MiaRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
DUFFIN Lilly41ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
1450KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEYER Oliver57DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
TEBBS Caroline37BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
1469WHITBURN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCGOVERN Elliott33CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
1500NETHERHALL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DE MOS Emma36DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
1565LARGS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUTTS Lucy50DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
RADIGAN Cameron41CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
RALSTON Jonathan49DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REES Ioan60CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
1595CHILTERN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EADES Hannah54BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOSSETT Morgan40ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
JONES Molly54BCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER Jake53ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
1699MORAY ARCHERY CLUB JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRIDE Euan60BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVEY Luke42CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
MILLS Daniel43CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
WOOD Michael37ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
1718WYKE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Finlay60DCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
HERDSMAN Rowen48DCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
O'CONNOR Stephen51ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
STEEPER Holly46BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALI Yusuf36ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
BOBAT Zaaidah42DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
MANJOTHI Maryam43DBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
1866BARNSLEY YMCA ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SPINK Holly51CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD Alina44BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
AHMAD Zara34CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
KHALED Jannah34BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
KHALED Sarah46ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 3
MICKIEWICZ Szymon31CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
MULLOCK Henry33CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
RADOSZ Mikolaj43BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 3
WHITE Hayden44CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
YUEN Henry32CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
1946MERE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROSE Phoebe35BBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
1952SITTINGBOURNE C.C.A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMS Ronnie31BBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
ASHMORE Amber39ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
BARKWAY Megan53ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
EWAN Katlyn51BBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
GREEN Lara43BLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
MARSHALL Amelia60ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
MAY Matthew37ALongbow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
MCGUANE Lennon45ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
MCGUANE Mia54ACompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
MEAD Andrew35BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
PHILLPOTT Owen33BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
SHOVELLER Ellie41BCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
STANTON James44ABarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
STANTON Tammy40BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
TESTER Isacc34BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
WARNER Joseph32BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
WARNER Lily42BBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
WESTLEY Ruby38ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YULE Mirran40BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 3
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJRAOU Houdeyfa35CBarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
AJRAOU Zeyd51BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONES Paige34BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
2129TENZONE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIS Luke48BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2141AARDWOLF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAQUES Luca44BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2189GOLDCREST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HEYDON Finlay40ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROOKE Thomas58CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
2241BICESTER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMS Thomas52BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2249NORTON ARCHERS JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FORD Liam48CBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
2257GOLDCREST JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HINCHCLIFFE Fearne43ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
MORRILLO Rhys56BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
WHETTAM Thomas56CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANNISON Anya53CCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
2367NORTH EAST ARCHERS JUNIOR CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMPSON Erica50ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSTIGAN Niall32BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
LATOS Nicole45BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
2409BLACKBURN ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBINSON Oliver53BCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RIDDING Alfie52BCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 3
RIDDING Dru53DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 3
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DEMUTH Caroline50CBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
LEDWICK Jade49CLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah37BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
ANDREWS Joe40CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
BALL Samuel41CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
CHONG Amber38BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
CLIMPSON Abbie39CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
PERRING Ella36BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
PINK Charlotte36BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEVITT Florence45DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
ROBERTS Sophie46DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 3
WATTS Jasper39CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 3
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUTLER Skye53ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
EAKINS Maizy-Jay54ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
LUONG Ella52ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
NDEBELE Alexia59CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
NIKOLOVA Daria59ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
RICHARDS Paige56ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
SELIM Sipahi55BBarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 2
SMITH Harvey55ABarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
STAMMER Ani-m57ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
STEVENS Harry58ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACDONALD Eleanor51DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 2
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RAUPP Giovana36ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Archibald40DCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
BRUGALETTA - ORLANDI Lewis41DCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 2
FROLOVICHEV Alexander60CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
HARDING Jonathan59BCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
HOLT Dotty45CBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 2
MENDOZA Mateo32DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 2
NASH Daniel39DCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
OSBORNE Roman56BCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 2
PARLAKGOZ Selina35DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 2
2713SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULTON Hallie36CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 3
2733WHITGIFT ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OAKLEY Cameron42BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 3