34° Trofeo Ghirlandina 34° Trofeo Ghirlandina
Arcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d. (08025)
Modena, from 07-12-2019 to 8-12-2019
34° Trofeo Ghirlandina
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato SOLO CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1A
1B
1C
1D
2A
2B
2C
2D
3A
3B
3C
3D
4A
4B
4C
4D
5A
5B
5C
5D
6A
6B
6C
6D
7ASILINGARDI Carlotta08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
7BRINALDINI Maurizia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
7CD'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
7DGUALTIERI Barbara08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
8ALUCENTI Daniela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8BVENTURELLI Manuela08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
8CINTISO Claudia Francesca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
8DMARCACCINI Maddalena10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
9ARAIOLA Stefano08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
9BSOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
9CMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
9DVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
10ALAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
10BCORTELLA Fabio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
10CGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
10DBELLONI Fabrizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Master Maschile
11AZUNTINI Claudio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
11BCAMURATI Matteo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CFIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DBAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
12A
12BZAPPETTINI Stefano08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CLIPPARINI Mauro08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DLUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ATURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BCOSTANTINI Denis08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
13CFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13D
14ADEMURU Ivan08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
14BGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
14D
15A
15B
15C
15D
Domenica AN e OL
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AZANELLATO Ivan08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1BFIORINI Francesco08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CMUSSINI Davide08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DZUCCHI Giovanni08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2ABIAVATI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2BBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CFRANCHINI Villiam08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DMORISCO Francesco08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BTOGNETTI Carlo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CCHIOSSI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DTORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ACOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BLANCELOTTI Davide08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DPINOTTI Nicola08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AMARTINELLI Marcello08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CMORI Corrado08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DPOLASTRI Alex08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
6ABARIONI Danila08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Femminile
6BCHIAVARINI Eleonora08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6CROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DZANNONI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7ADELIA Fabio08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7BMARI Giovanni08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7CBORGHI Asia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DDRAGHICI Gabriel08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ABERGAMINI Daniele08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CBARALDI Marika08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DMORINI Elisa08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9ACASARI Umberto08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CLEPROTTI Riccardo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DZANNONI Christian08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AMORINI Bruno08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BMODERANI Andrea08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CFLORIS Davide08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DCORSINI Niccolo'08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
11ATRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11BFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11CBORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11DFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
12AFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
12BSIMONI Edi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
12CGRASSI Mirko Sebastian08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
12DMALAVASI Cristiano08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13AFINI Mario08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BDRAGHETTI Alessandro08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13CBELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14APRANDINI Fabrizio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BCONTINI Francesco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
14DSIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15ASIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BMAFFEI Massimo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CPEDINI Damiano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
15DSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile