34° Trofeo Ghirlandina 34° Trofeo Ghirlandina
Arcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d. (08025)
Modena, from 07-12-2019 to 8-12-2019
34° Trofeo Ghirlandina
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca9B08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
BAIADA Giacomo11D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
BARALDI Marika8C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
BARIONI Danila6A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica AN e OL
BELLI Yuri13C08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
BELLONI Fabrizio10D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
BERGAMINI Daniele8A08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
BIAVATI Roberto2A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
BORGHI Asia7C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
BORGHI Sara11C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica AN e OL
BRAGLIA Daniele2B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
CAMURATI Matteo11B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
CASARI Umberto9A08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
CERVI Luigi14C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
CHIAVARINI Eleonora6B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica AN e OL
CHIOSSI Giovanni3C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
CONTINI Francesco14B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
CORSINI Niccolo'10D08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
CORTELLA Fabio10B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
COSTANTINI Denis13B08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
COZZOLINO Pasquale4A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
D - F
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
D'AGOSTINO Katia7C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
DELIA Fabio7A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
DEMURU Ivan14A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
DRAGHETTI Alessandro13B08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
DRAGHICI Gabriel7D08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FARINELLA Alessandro14C08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FINI Mario13A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FIORANI Fabio11C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
FIORINI Francesco1B08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FLORIS Davide10C08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FORTINI Paola12A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica AN e OL
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania11D08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica AN e OL
FRANCHINI Villiam2C08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
FREGNAN Elia13C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
FUSCHINI Sofia11B08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica AN e OL
G - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
GOBBI Riccardo14B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
GOLFIERI Marco10C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
GRASSI Mirko Sebastian12C08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
GUALTIERI Barbara7D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
INTISO Claudia Francesca8C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
LANCELOTTI Davide4B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
LAURENZANO Bruno10A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
LEPROTTI Riccardo9C08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
LIPPARINI Mauro12C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
LUBRANO Primo12D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
LUCENTI Daniela8A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
MAFFEI Massimo15B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MALAVASI Cristiano12D08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MARCACCINI Maddalena8D10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
MARCHI Noris3A08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MARI Giovanni7B08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MARTINELLI Marcello5A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MODERANI Andrea10B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MORANDI Gianni8B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MORI Corrado5C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MORINI Bruno10A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MORINI Elisa8D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
MORISCO Francesco2D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MUSSINI Davide1C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
MUZZIOLI Andrea9C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
P - R - S - T
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PEDINI Damiano15C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
PICCININI Pietro13D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
PINOTTI Nicola4D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
POLASTRI Alex5D08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
PRANDINI Fabrizio14A08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
RAIOLA Stefano9A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
RINALDINI Maurizia7B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
ROVATTI Fabia6C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica AN e OL
SANDRI Giovanni15D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
SILINGARDI Carlotta7A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
SIMONCINI Massimo14D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
SIMONETTI Luca15A08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica AN e OL
SIMONI Edi12B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica AN e OL
SOTTILE Roberto9B19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
TOGNETTI Carlo3B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
TORDI Roberto3D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
TRAVASONI Gloria11A08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica AN e OL
TURCHI Eros5B08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
TURCHI Eros13A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
VENTURELLI Giuliano4C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica AN e OL
VENTURELLI Manuela8B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato SOLO CO
VERONESI Francesco9D08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
ZANELLATO Ivan1A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZANNONI Christian9D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZANNONI Laura6D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica AN e OL
ZAPPETTINI Stefano12B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO
ZUCCHI Giovanni1D08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica AN e OL
ZUNTINI Claudio11A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato SOLO CO