19° Indoor del Graticolato Romano 19° Indoor del Graticolato Romano
Comp. Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus (06040)
Borgoricco, from 30-11-2019 to 1-12-2019
19° Indoor del Graticolato Romano
Stampa Piazzole
 
1. ore 15.30
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADAL COROBBO Anna06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
1BATORINO Assunta06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
1CFALASCO Giosue'06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
1DZAMPIERI Andrea06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Master Maschile
2AFACCIN Paolo06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
2BBARBIERI Maurizio06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Master Maschile
2CBERTAGNOLI Davide06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
2DONGARO Moreno06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
3AMIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3CSCARPEL Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
3DPELLEGRINELLI Michele06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
4APERON Ivan06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
4BNALINI Giuliano06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
4CNALESSO Emanuele06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
4DGIACOMETTI Michele06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
5AMARINI Alessio06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BVERITA' Camilla06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
5CGOLFETTO Miriam06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Master Femminile
5DDE SOUZA Selys Regina06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
6AMINTO Nicole06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6BMOLENA Filippo06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CPADOAN Pier Paolo06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DMADRUZZA Omar06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ACARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBRUGNARO Massimo06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CCASSANDRO Fabio06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DBRAZZALE Jessica06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
8ATRESOLDI Paolo06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BSTECCA Renato06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CRIGHETTO Nico06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DFRIZIERO Franco06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
9AMAZZETTO Roberto06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BBENDISTINTO Giovanni06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CDALLA FONTANA Piercarlo06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DVESCOVI Francesco06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10ABARISON Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10BMAZZOCCO Moreno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CBARATO Alessandro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DVANIN Paolo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BGIACOMIN Ettore06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
11CMOLENA Sandro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BMORANDO Michela06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
12CMARINI Pierclaudia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12DBATTISTON Nancy07027ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGArco Nudo Master Femminile
2. ore 19.30
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AREPELE Franco06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Maschile
1BCOLOMBARA Luigi06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
1CCOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
1DMOTTA Alessandro06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
2APETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
2BVALENTE Luca06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DBOSCHETTI Riccardo06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
3AANDREOTTI Valentina06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
3BRAVAGNAN Gianni06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DMARIN Mario06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ARIGO Luigina06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
4BBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
4CMARIN Daniela06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Femminile
4DDAL POZZO Arianna06010A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Compound Junior Femminile
5BMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5CMICHIELETTO Alberto06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5DLIBERALATO Francesco06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ABIONDO Gianluca06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CCAMPAGNOLO Michele06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DTREVISAN Riccardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7ABUSATO Diego06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBRUNELLO Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DGOBBIN Luca06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ABARATO Alessandro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BCACCIN Paolo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CVERONESE Giorgia06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DSIMIONATO Giulio06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9AVIANELLO Massimo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BSALVADEGO Giuseppe06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
9CAMABILE Fabio06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DFAGANELLO Mirco06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Nudo Master Maschile
10AVISOTTO Gianlucca06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10BCAMPORESE Rino06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Master Maschile
10CBERALDO Chiara06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10DCAVINATO Anna06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11BBENETAZZO Giancarlo06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11CFAVARO Enrico06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11DFUSARO Andrea06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12AMARCHELLE Mauro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BCENZON Angelo06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12CCECCON Davide06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DVANNINI Sabrina11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3. ore 9.00
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADAL ZOTTO Fabio06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master Maschile
1BFECCHIO Sebastian06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
1CDURANTE Renzo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1DCUOGO Giacomo06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
2ACAGNIN Diego06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
2BSARTORELLO Manuel06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CREGAZZO Giulio06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DMATTIAZZO Alberto06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
3AFAVARO Ambra06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
3BSCARPEL Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3CTOSELLO Sofia Priscilla06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
3DLO PORTO Luca06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4AFRISO Eros06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BROSSINI Gianluigi06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CBATTAGLIA Pietro06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DTOSATO Alessandro06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AINCARDONA Giuseppe06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BRIEDO Matteo06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CCESAROTTO Giovanni Igor06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DSOSSELLA Lauro06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ALAGAZZOLI Selene06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6BQUAGLIA Beatrice Maria06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6CARAMINI Julie06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6DVECCHIATO Irene06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7AMIORIN Davide06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BDE LAZZARI Sara06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7CBONVICINI Sofia06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7DTOMASELLO Marilena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8AGARBUJO Benedetta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8CBETTIOL Tiziana06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DPOLONIATO Marina06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9AFORTIN Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BCESAROTTO Franco06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CFAVARO Alessandro06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DTRAVERSO Annachiara06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
10ABRAGA Denis06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BPOLETTO Paolo06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CTOLOSI Stefano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DSAJA Domenico06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ATURON Stefano06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BGOBBO Daniele06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
11CTURATO Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DBATTILANA Loris06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12ARAFFAGNATO Tiziano06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BFANTIN Mario06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
12CTRAVERSO Gianni06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
12DLO PORTO Giancarlo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Master Maschile