6° INDOOR SERI-ART CREMONA 6° INDOOR SERI-ART CREMONA
A.S.D.Arcieri SERI-ART Cremona (04008)
BONEMERSE (CR), from 27-10-2019 to 27-10-2019
6° INDOOR SERI-ART CREMONA
Stampa Piazzole
 
DOMENICA MATTINA accreditamento ore 8:30 inizio tiri ore 9:00
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ACROTTI Martina04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2BSARACCHI Maria Evelina04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CCOPPETTI Mirco04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2DLIQUORI Marcello04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ASALVAGNINI Umberto04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3BMARCHIORI Giampietro04096ATA SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CMANINI Matilde04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3DGUIDA Erik04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4APANE Marcello15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BVISCIGLIO Andrea04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CTASSI Giulia04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
4DORCHIDEA Desiderio04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AROBERTS Carlos04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BMINERVINO Giulia04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CCAZZATO Germano Lucio04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DCONTERNO Alessandro04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AAZZONI Franco04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BCREPALDI Antonio04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
6CBERTONI Claudio04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DLAVEZZARO Luca01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ADAVOLI Gianluca08013ARCIERI AURORAArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BMIGLIAVACCA Claudio Ruggero06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Master Maschile
7CCOMINCINI Gianfausto04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
7DMALANCA Riccardo04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ABERNIO Fausto04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BFONTANA Silvia04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Femminile
8CSOMMARIVA Fabio04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DRUMI Claudia04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Compound Senior Femminile
9ATOPPIO Luca04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BSANGALLI Fabio05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CBOTTI Sergio04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
DOMENICA POMERIGGIO accreditamento ore 13:30 inizio tiri ore 14:00
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AROLFI Luna04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BGUARNERI Aurora04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
1CIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha08013ARCIERI AURORAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DMAFFEZZONI Francesca04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Master Femminile
2AALBERICI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BBEDANI Alberto04017AGMArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CBENAZZI Gisberto04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2DPAMPANI Francesco04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3AVERZELLETTI Ugo04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3BMORETTI Maura04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CBERTOSSI Franco04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DANTONIAZZI Sara08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4ATODESCHINI Fabrizio08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BAZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CCONTI Paolo04028ARCIERI DEL RIVELLINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DFRANZINI Gino04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ASIMONAZZI Dimitri08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5BFERRARI Michele08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5CSANDONINI Giulia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DFERRAZZI Elisabeth04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6AVIDA Sandro05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BBRACESCHI Paolo08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CZANELLI Sergio Giulio04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DVECCHIA Enrico08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AVEZZOLI Santo04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBORSA Pierluigi08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CCASTELVECCHIO Emanuele04028ARCIERI DEL RIVELLINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DRIZZI Monica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8ALUCON Gianpiero04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BMARZOLLO Claudio04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
8CDI BUONO Domenico08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DANGIOLINI Andrea08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ASPIGOLON Andrea08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BTESTONI Jessica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CBRAMÈ Marco04028ARCIERI DEL RIVELLINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AVACCARO Giuseppe08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BTAGLIAPIETRA Alberto06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CFORTINI Renato04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10DCASSI Lorenzo08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11AMANZELLI Arianna06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BCORAZZA Felice04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CGOI Gianluca08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11DCOMINCINI Giuseppe04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
12AZAMBELLI Mauro Ettore04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BBARTUCCIO Antonino04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
12CSPEZIANI Guido04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
12DBIGNAMI Claudio04028ARCIERI DEL RIVELLINOArco Compound Senior Maschile