Sundsvallspilen 2019
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK (SOBK)
Timrå Sporthall, from 19-10-2019 to 19-10-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Knatte 10 Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1SJÖBOM Rasmus7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK254/ 10254413
2NÄSLUND Leo7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK222/ 2022226
Recurve - Knatte 10 Damer [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1STEGEBY Olivia7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK252/ 1025257
2WU Naima7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK239/ 20239011
3NÄSLUND Emelie7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK209/ 3020935
Recurve - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1ALLANIUS Oskar2503IF Karlsvik269/ 10269814
2DECKER Emil2503IF Karlsvik268/ 202681012
3BURMAN Fredrik2503IF Karlsvik261/ 30261815
4WESTRIN Liam20980Stocka BSK232/ 4023245
5ÅKERLUND Edvin20980Stocka BSK230/ 5023046
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1ZERROUKI Aicha2503IF Karlsvik283/ 10283196
2ANDERSSON Freya7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK276/ 20276159
3HOLMSTRÖM Agnes2503IF Karlsvik272/ 30272129
4DECKER Emma2503IF Karlsvik242/ 40242513
5FORSBERG Elvira7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK241/ 5024176
6LARSSON Sanna7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK236/ 6023653
7WAHLBERG Emma7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK220/ 7022065
8ASPLUND Ingrid7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK186/ 8018603
Recurve - Junior 16 Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BERGMAN Alfons2503IF Karlsvik261/ 10261515
2WESTLING Herman7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK234/ 20234610
3LIND Cecilia7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK219/ 3021937
4SUNDSTRÖM Albin4080Timrå AIF207/ 4020744
Recurve - Elit Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NILSSON Therése2503IF Karlsvik257/ 10257613
2SUNDSTRÖM Tomas4080Timrå AIF224/ 2022448
Recurve - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PERSSON Gösta7848Östersunds BSK260/ 10260712
2NILSSON Kenneth4080Timrå AIF247/ 2024788
Compound - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1BERGGREN Hannes2503IF Karlsvik281/ 102811119
2ÖBERG Arvid2503IF Karlsvik270/ 20270717
Compound - Elit Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ÖSTMAN Per4080Timrå AIF274/ 10274818
2ERIKSSON Nils Peter Thomas50998Ljusdal Archery Club268/ 20268324
Longbow - Elit Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SÖDERBERG Leif20980Stocka BSK255/ 10255511
2BERGSTRÖM Steffanie26335Jämtlands BSK237/ 2023757
3PERSSON Carina7848Östersunds BSK215/ 3021525
Instinctive - Elit Herrar [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CARLSSON Lennart7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK277/ 10277167
2EDFAST Stig7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK237/ 2023738
3JOHANSSON Per-Erik7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK172/ 3017202