Sundsvallspilen 2019
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK (SOBK)
Timrå Sporthall, from 19-10-2019 to 19-10-2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AJOHANSSON Per-Erik7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
1BEDFAST Stig7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
1CCARLSSON Lennart7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
2APERSSON Carina7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSKLongbow Elit Damer
2CBERGSTRÖM Steffanie26335JÄMTLANDS BSKLongbow Junior 16 Damer
2DSÖDERBERG Leif20980STOCKA BSKLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
3ABERG Malin50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUBCompound Elit Damer
3BERIKSSON Nils Peter Thomas50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUBCompound Elit Herrar
3CÖSTMAN Per4080TIMRÅ AIFCompound Master 50 Herrar
4BSUNDSTRÖM Tomas4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Elit Herrar
4CNILSSON Therése2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Elit Herrar
5ANILSSON Kenneth4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
5BPERSSON Gösta7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSKRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
6AWESTLING Herman7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
6BLIND Cecilia7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
6CBERGMAN Alfons2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
6DSUNDSTRÖM Albin4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
7ADECKER Emil2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
7BBURMAN Fredrik2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
7CWESTRIN Liam20980STOCKA BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
7DÅKERLUND Edvin20980STOCKA BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
8AANDERSSON Freya7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
8BASPLUND Ingrid7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
8CDECKER Emma2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
8DFORSBERG Elvira7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
9AHOLMSTRÖM Agnes2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
9BZERROUKI Aicha2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
9CLARSSON Sanna7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
9DWAHLBERG Emma7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
10ABERGGREN Hannes2503IF KARLSVIKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
10BÖBERG Arvid2503IF KARLSVIKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
10CALLANIUS Oskar2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
11ANÄSLUND Emelie7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
11BSTEGEBY Olivia7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
11CWU Naima7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
12ANÄSLUND Leo7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
12BSJÖBOM Rasmus7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar