Sundsvallspilen 2019
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK (SOBK)
Timrå Sporthall, from 19-10-2019 to 19-10-2019
Participant List group by Country
 
2503IF KARLSVIK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLANIUS Oskar10CRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
BERGGREN Hannes10ACompound Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons6CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
BURMAN Fredrik7BRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
DECKER Emil7ARecurve Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
DECKER Emma8CRecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
HOLMSTRÖM Agnes9ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
NILSSON Therése4CRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 1
ÖBERG Arvid10BCompound Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha9BRecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
4080TIMRÅ AIF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NILSSON Kenneth5ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
ÖSTMAN Per3CCompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin6DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Tomas4BRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERSSON Carina2ALongbow Elit DamerSes. 1
PERSSON Gösta5BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Freya8ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
ASPLUND Ingrid8BRecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
CARLSSON Lennart1CInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
EDFAST Stig1BInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
FORSBERG Elvira8DRecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
JOHANSSON Per-Erik1AInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
LARSSON Sanna9CRecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
LIND Cecilia6BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
NÄSLUND Emelie11ARecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
NÄSLUND Leo12ARecurve Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
SJÖBOM Rasmus12BRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
STEGEBY Olivia11BRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
WAHLBERG Emma9DRecurve Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
WESTLING Herman6ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
WU Naima11CRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
20980STOCKA BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERLUND Edvin7DRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
SÖDERBERG Leif2DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
WESTRIN Liam7CRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGSTRÖM Steffanie2CLongbow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERG Malin3ACompound Elit DamerSes. 1
ERIKSSON Nils Peter Thomas3BCompound Elit HerrarSes. 1