V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam V. Černiauskas cup in memoriam
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utena, from 14-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ASELVIANIS MantasASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cub Men
1BSEILIŪTĖ ViktorijaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cub Women
1CJAKUBAUSKAITĖ AistėASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cub Women
2AJONYNAS GabrieliusASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet Men
2BNICKUTĖ EmaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet Women
3AVIZBARAITĖ EvelinaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
3BFIODOROVAITĖ ViltėULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
3CRAULINAITYTĖ GabijaGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cub Women
4APOŠKAITĖ DžiugintaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
4BKUZNECOVA AgnėVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
5APANCIS AleksandrsLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALALongbow and Historical Men
5BMOSIN VladimirLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Historical Men
5CSEKORSKAS EgidijusSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and Historical Men
6AMOSIN VladimirLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
6BTRAPIK JelenaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Women
6CVILKAUSKAS ErnestasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
7ARIMKUTĖ FaustaVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Women
7BVILEIKIS AlgimantasŽLŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men
8ABARANAUSKAS RolandasA-ŽLALYTUPIS-ŽALIASIS LANKASCompound Men
8BDAGYS PetrasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
8CŠILOVS EdgarsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYCompound Men
9AKOSTECKAS JustinasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
9BBUTKUS EdmundasAUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound Men
9CVENGELIS LinasŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound Men
10BGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
10CŠIGAUSKAS VladasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
11AGUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
11BLIEKIS TomasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
11CKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
12AŠAUMANAS AlgirdasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
12BŠAKAUSKAS VladasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
12CGUOBUŽAITĖ BeataULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Women
13AGRIGARAVIČIENĖ AstaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Women
13BŠAUMANĖ GretaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Women
13CAPACENKAITĖ GretaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Women
14AJANČIUKAS DominykasASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet Men
14BVEČKYTĖ Meda ViktorijaVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet Women
14CŠERMUŠENKAITĖ GretaGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet Women
15ASERGEJEVAITĖ GabijaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet Women
15BPRANEVIČIŪTĖ MiglėVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet Women
15CDOBROVOLSKYTĖ PatricijaGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet Women
16AMAČERNIUS DaliusLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
16BBAGDANAVIČIUS DovydasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
16CLEVICKAS ViliusKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
17ABAGARAUSKAS ArvydasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
17BŠLIAUTERIS ModestasAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
17CKAŠĖTA RamūnasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
18AJOCIUS AleksandrasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
18BŠLIAUTERIS KostasAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
18CČEPULIONIS ArvydasKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Men
19AMALDUTIS GintarasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
19BTIMINSKAS UgniusŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Men
19CPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Men
20AKOVALEVSKIJ AdamLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
20BDUBKEVIČS InārsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
20CANTANAITIS JustasVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Men
21AMAKSYMOV AleksandrLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
21BKONONOVS GļebsLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Men
22ABUTIAKOVA MargaritaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
22BKREICBERGA AneteLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve Women
22CRJABKOVA MarinaLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve Women
23ASEMIONOVA JulianaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
23BSKELTONA MaijaLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve Women
23CKONONOVA JeļenaLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve Women
24AABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
24BMATVEJEVA RimmaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
24CTIMINSKIENĖ IngaŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women