V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam V. Černiauskas cup in memoriam
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utena, from 14-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam
Participant List group by Country
 
A-ŽLALYTUPIS-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas8ACompound MenSes. 1
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina24ARecurve WomenSes. 1
JAKUBAUSKAITĖ Aistė1CBarebow Cub WomenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas14ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JONYNAS Gabrielius2ABarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
NICKUTĖ Ema2BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
SEILIŪTĖ Viktorija1BBarebow Cub WomenSes. 1
SELVIANIS Mantas1ABarebow Cub MenSes. 1
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija15ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUTKUS Edmundas9BCompound MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Kostas18BRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas17BRecurve MenSes. 1
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOBROVOLSKYTĖ Patricija15CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RAULINAITYTĖ Gabija3CRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
ŠERMUŠENKAITĖ Greta14CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KLKAUNO LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ČEPULIONIS Arvydas18CRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas19CRecurve MenSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas11CCompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas17CRecurve MenSes. 1
LEVICKAS Vilius16CRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas10CCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RJABKOVA Marina22CRecurve WomenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars8CCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUBKEVIČS Inārs20BRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma24BRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KREICBERGA Anete22BRecurve WomenSes. 1
PANCIS Aleksandrs5ALongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
SKELTONA Maija23BRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KONONOVA Jeļena23CRecurve WomenSes. 1
KONONOVS Gļebs21BRecurve MenSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas17ARecurve MenSes. 1
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas16BRecurve MenSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita22ARecurve WomenSes. 1
DAGYS Petras8BCompound MenSes. 1
JOCIUS Aleksandras18ARecurve MenSes. 1
KOVALEVSKIJ Adam20ARecurve MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas11BCompound MenSes. 1
MAČERNIUS Dalius16ARecurve MenSes. 1
MAKSYMOV Aleksandr21ARecurve MenSes. 1
MALDUTIS Gintaras19ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir5BLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir6ABarebow MenSes. 1
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas12BCompound MenSes. 1
SEMIONOVA Juliana23ARecurve WomenSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena6BBarebow WomenSes. 1
VILKAUSKAS Ernestas6CBarebow MenSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEKORSKAS Egidijus5CLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
APACENKAITĖ Greta13CCompound WomenSes. 1
FIODOROVAITĖ Viltė3BRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta13ACompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius10BCompound MenSes. 1
GUDŽIŪNAS Gražvydas11ACompound MenSes. 1
GUOBUŽAITĖ Beata12CCompound WomenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Justinas9ACompound MenSes. 1
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta4ARecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas12ACompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta13BCompound WomenSes. 1
VIZBARAITĖ Evelina3ARecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTANAITIS Justas20CRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOVA Agnė4BRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė15BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RIMKUTĖ Fausta7ABarebow WomenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Meda Viktorija14BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TIMINSKAS Ugnius19BRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga24CRecurve WomenSes. 1
VENGELIS Linas9CCompound MenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas7BBarebow MenSes. 1