V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam V. Černiauskas cup in memoriam
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utena, from 14-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - Č - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina24AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANTANAITIS Justas20CVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
APACENKAITĖ Greta13CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas17ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas16BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas8AA-ŽLALYTUPIS-ŽALIASIS LANKASCompound MenSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita22ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
BUTKUS Edmundas9BAUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound MenSes. 1
ČEPULIONIS Arvydas18CKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
DAGYS Petras8BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
DOBROVOLSKYTĖ Patricija15CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve CadetSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs20BLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
F - G - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FIODOROVAITĖ Viltė3BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta13AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius10BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
GUDŽIŪNAS Gražvydas11AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
GUOBUŽAITĖ Beata12CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
JAKUBAUSKAITĖ Aistė1CASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow CubSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas14AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve CadetSes. 1
JOCIUS Aleksandras18ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
JONYNAS Gabrielius2AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow CadetSes. 1
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas11CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas17CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jeļena23CLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve WomenSes. 1
KONONOVS Gļebs21BLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve MenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Justinas9AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
KOVALEVSKIJ Adam20ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete22BLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve WomenSes. 1
KUZNECOVA Agnė4BVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
L - M - N - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LEVICKAS Vilius16CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas11BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
MAČERNIUS Dalius16ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MAKSYMOV Aleksandr21ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MALDUTIS Gintaras19ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma24BLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir5BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir6ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men and WomenSes. 1
NICKUTĖ Ema2BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow CadetSes. 1
PANCIS Aleksandrs5ALAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALALongbow MenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas19CKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta4AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė15BVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve CadetSes. 1
R - Š - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
RAULINAITYTĖ Gabija3CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
RIMKUTĖ Fausta7AVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Men and WomenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina22CLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas12BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas12AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta13BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
ŠERMUŠENKAITĖ Greta14CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve CadetSes. 1
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas10CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars8CLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYCompound MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Kostas18BAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas17BAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
SEILIŪTĖ Viktorija1BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow CubSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus5CSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow MenSes. 1
SELVIANIS Mantas1AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow CubSes. 1
SEMIONOVA Juliana23ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija15AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve CadetSes. 1
SKELTONA Maija23BLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve WomenSes. 1
T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TIMINSKAS Ugnius19BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga24CŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena6BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men and WomenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Meda Viktorija14BVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve CadetSes. 1
VENGELIS Linas9CŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound MenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas7BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men and WomenSes. 1
VILKAUSKAS Ernestas6CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men and WomenSes. 1
VIZBARAITĖ Evelina3AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1