The Archery GB National Tour Finals 2019 The Archery GB National Tour Finals 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Caldicot Castle, from 28-09-2019 to 29-09-2019
The Archery GB National Tour Finals 2019
Entries by Event
 
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
10ENDINBRUGH UNI ALUMNI
018CPRIEELS SarahSes. 1
11DEER PARK
020BGIBSON EllaSes. 1
12PENTLAND A
017CBARBY VictoriaSes. 1
13NORFOLK B
018BANNISON LaylaSes. 1
14DEER PARK A
019BMASON LucySes. 1
15CANTERBURY A
019CSARGEANT BayleySes. 1
16NORTHAMPTON AC
017BCORLESS SusanSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
013AMOON SarahSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
015BMASON JamesSes. 1
2MERIDEN AC
013BRAVENSCROFT AdamSes. 1
3LINKS JUNIOR A
015CWONG MatthewSes. 1
5HINXWORTH AC
014CBRIDGEWATER NeilSes. 1
6BLACKTHORN B
014BBUSBY DuncanSes. 1
7DERWENT B
016BSCOTT SimonSes. 1
8MERIDEN AC
016CWHITE ChrisSes. 1
9BARNSLEY AC
013CCARPENTER AdamSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
25WORTHING AC
002CPITMAN BryonySes. 1
26ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
003CFOLKARD NaomiSes. 1
27DEER PARK A
002BBETTLES SarahSes. 1
28PEACOCK ARCHERS
001BSAGOO JaspreetSes. 1
29CMO BOWMEN
004BLARKINS YuliaSes. 1
30CLEADON A
003BDUNNIGHAN KateSes. 1
31UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
007BTIPPING RebekahSes. 1
32LINCOLN A
001CFAULKNER HelenSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
007AHALL TomSes. 1
18CLICKERS AC
005BHARDING KeithSes. 1
19BOWMEN OF WALKER
004CWISE AlexSes. 1
20MAYFLOWER A
005CJUDD MichaelSes. 1
21RADNOR FORESTERS
006APINDER RyanSes. 1
22CLEADON A
006CDONALDSON CameronSes. 1
23CMO BOWMEN
005AWOOD AntonySes. 1
24UNI IF BIRMINGHAM AC
006BHALL ConorSes. 1
CJWCompound Junior Women Key Event Final
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
90DERWENT BOWMEN
022ABRYAN JennySes. 1
91BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
022BBOULTON HallieSes. 1
92ANDOVER ARCHERS
022CMEYRICK SophieSes. 1
93TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS
023BPETRE IuliaSes. 1
94DEER PARK A
023AA'BEAR ChloeSes. 1
023CCHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
95ASSHETON BOWMEN
024ACODLING MaddisonSes. 1
96BELVOIR ARCHERS
024BJONES PaigeSes. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men Key Event Final
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
15CANTERBURY A
014ASCOTT AjaySes. 1
32LINCOLN A
020APERKINS LouisSes. 1
61ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
019AHASLAM LewisSes. 1
63WILFORD BOWMEN
017ALANE ThomasSes. 1
7DERWENT B
015ATHOMAS NathanSes. 1
70MILLOM ARCHERS
016ARIDDING DruSes. 1
80GREASLEY CASTLE ARCHERS
021AWRIGHT LiamSes. 1
82KIRTON IN LINDSEY AC
018AELVES AidanSes. 1
RJWRecurve Junior Women Key Event Final
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
58REDHILL ARCHERS
002ABURDETT NicoleSes. 1
59CANTERBURY ARCHERS
003ACASTLE SophieSes. 1
67WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
004APAUL RubySes. 1
73NUNEATON ARCHERS
001AROWLEY HannahSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women Key Event Final
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
58REDHILL ARCHERS
011BPALMER FreyaSes. 1
62BOWBROOK A
008CHEALEY PennySes. 1
009BRAWLINGS LaurenSes. 1
64BRAINTREE BOWMEN
010BNEWBY ImogenSes. 1
68CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
009CPUNJABI ShaunaSes. 1
71ST KINGSMARK B
012BROGERS TheaSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men Key Event Final
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
27DEER PARK A
008ASPENCER-NICE RileySes. 1
57BLANDY JENKINS A
012ABARRETT-REES JakobSes. 1
60CLEVE JUNIORS
009ACOSTANZA MarcoSes. 1
65MERIDEN AC
010AORTON MontySes. 1
75CHELTENHAM A
008BWHITMARSH AustinSes. 1
79WOKING AC
011AWOODGATE JamesSes. 1