The Archery GB National Tour Finals 2019 The Archery GB National Tour Finals 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Caldicot Castle, from 28-09-2019 to 29-09-2019
The Archery GB National Tour Finals 2019
Entries by Name
 
VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men VipAGBARCHERY GBVIP Men
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe23A94DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women Key Event Final
ANNISON Layla18B13NORFOLK BCompound Women
ATKINS VikkiAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
BARBY Victoria17C12PENTLAND ACompound Women
BARRETT-REES Jakob12A57BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Cadet Men Key Event Final
BATEMAN LeeAGBARCHERY GBOps Men
BEEBY GarethAGBARCHERY GBJudge Men
BEHNER-COADY MaritAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
BETTLES Sarah2B27DEER PARK ARecurve Women
BOOTH SarahAGBARCHERY GBEvent Management Men
BOULTON Hallie22B91BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Junior Women Key Event Final
BRIDGEWATER Neil14C5HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
BROWN LloydAGBARCHERY GBOps Men
BRYAN Jenny22A90DERWENT BOWMENCompound Junior Women Key Event Final
BURDETT Nicole2A58REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women Key Event Final
BUSBY Duncan14B6BLACKTHORN BCompound Men
CARPENTER Adam13C9BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
CASTLE Sophie3A59CANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women Key Event Final
CHAPPELL Grace23C94DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women Key Event Final
COACH COCOACHRecurve Master Men
COACH COCOACHCompound Master Men
COACH COCOACHRecurve Master Men
COACH COCOACHRecurve Master Men
CODLING Maddison24A95ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Junior Women Key Event Final
CORLESS Susan17B16NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
COSTANZA Marco9A60CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men Key Event Final
COWIE AshAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
CUMMING KatyAGBARCHERY GBEvent Management Men
CUSTANCE SueAGBARCHERY GBStaffVip Men
DONALDSON Cameron6C22CLEADON ARecurve Men
DUNNIGHAN Kate3B30CLEADON ARecurve Women
E - F - G - H - J - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ELVES Aidan18A82KIRTON IN LINDSEY ACCompound Junior Men Key Event Final
EVANS ChrisAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
FAULKNER Helen1C32LINCOLN ARecurve Women
FEECHAN MarkAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
FOLKARD Naomi3C26ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Women
GALES AndreaAGBARCHERY GBOps Men
GIBSON Ella20B11DEER PARKCompound Women
HALL Conor6B24UNI IF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
HALL Tom7A17UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men
HARDING Keith5B18CLICKERS ACRecurve Men
HASLAM Lewis19A61ANCHOR BOWMEN ACCompound Junior Men Key Event Final
HEALEY Penny8C62BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women Key Event Final
HILL AlanAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
HOBIN CraigAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
JACKSON TimAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
JONES Paige24B96BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Junior Women Key Event Final
JUDD Michael5C20MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
LANE Thomas17A63WILFORD BOWMENCompound Junior Men Key Event Final
LARKINS Yulia4B29CMO BOWMENRecurve Women
MACKAY ScottAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
MAGOWAN BillAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
MASON HarlieAGBARCHERY GBJudge Men
MASON James15B1BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound Men
MASON Lucy19B14DEER PARK ACompound Women
MASSOT GwenAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
MEERING SophieAGBARCHERY GBStaffVip Men
MEYRICK Sophie22C92ANDOVER ARCHERSCompound Junior Women Key Event Final
MILLER LeeAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
MOON Sarah13A4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
MORRIS DaveAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
MORRIS LorraineAGBARCHERY GBJudge Men
MORRIS PhillAGBARCHERY GBJudge Men
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NEWBY Imogen10B64BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women Key Event Final
NOTT JonAGBARCHERY GBEvent Management Men
OAKLEY MaxAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
OLDING LukeAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
OLDING SteveAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
ORTON Monty10A65MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Men Key Event Final
PALMER Freya11B58REDHILL ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women Key Event Final
PALMER HeikeAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
PAUL Ruby4A67WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Junior Women Key Event Final
PERCIVAL JaneAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
PERKINS Louis20A32LINCOLN ACompound Junior Men Key Event Final
PETRE Iulia23B93TARGETCRAFT ARCHERSCompound Junior Women Key Event Final
PINDER Ryan6A21RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Men
PITMAN Bryony2C25WORTHING ACRecurve Women
POTTS GrahamAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
POTTS RobertAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
PRESTON MarkAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
PRIDMORE SteveAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
PRIEELS Sarah18C10ENDINBRUGH UNI ALUMNICompound Women
PUNJABI Shauna9C68CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women Key Event Final
RAVENSCROFT Adam13B2MERIDEN ACCompound Men
RAWLINGS Lauren9B62BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women Key Event Final
REES MalcolmAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
RIDDING Dru16A70MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Junior Men Key Event Final
ROGERS Thea12B71ST KINGSMARK BRecurve Cadet Women Key Event Final
ROWLEY Hannah1A73NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women Key Event Final
RUSSELL-COWAN ShannonAGBARCHERY GBJudge Men
SAGOO Jaspreet1B28PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
SARGEANT Bayley19C15CANTERBURY ACompound Women
SCHOFIELD CandyAGBARCHERY GBStaffVip Men
SCOTT Ajay14A15CANTERBURY ACompound Junior Men Key Event Final
SCOTT Simon16B7DERWENT BCompound Men
SPENCER-NICE Riley8A27DEER PARK ARecurve Cadet Men Key Event Final
T - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
THOMAS Nathan15A7DERWENT BCompound Junior Men Key Event Final
TIPPING Rebekah7B31UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
VOLUNTEER LocalAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
WALFORD PeteAGBARCHERY GBStaff Men
WALFORD SueAGBARCHERY GBStaffVip Men
WHITE Chris16C8MERIDEN ACCompound Men
WHITMARSH Austin8B75CHELTENHAM ARecurve Cadet Men Key Event Final
WILCOX StephenAGBARCHERY GBOpsField Men
WISE Alex4C19BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Men
WONG Matthew15C3LINKS JUNIOR ACompound Men
WOOD Antony5A23CMO BOWMENRecurve Men
WOODGATE James11A79WOKING ACRecurve Cadet Men Key Event Final
WRIGHT Liam21A80GREASLEY CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Junior Men Key Event Final