World Record status, H2H with WA70 , WA50 ranking round
BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Archery Society (BOGAS)
BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Archery Society, from 14-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HARDING Keith145Clickers Archery Club326/ 1327/ 1653268
2STEPHENSON Oliver16Bowmen Of Rutland318/ 2318/ 2636215
3JIBRAIL Jason52Paradox Archers316/ 3297/ 4613154
4COUSINS Crispin3Anchor Bowmen311/ 4300/ 3611167
5WOLSTENHOLME Martin2Lincoln Archers305/ 7296/ 5601104
6WEBB Peter109Malvern Archers306/ 6292/ 7598132
7BODEN Jacob6Archery GB direct306/ 5284/ 8590132
8EVANS Ben44Loughborough Students289/ 9280/ 956961
9GADHOK Mohit14Bowmen Of Glen Archery Society301/ 8259/1156084
10BARRETT-REES Jakob146Blandy Jenkins Archers261/13296/ 555773
11GENSMANTEL Nigel19Burroughs Hill Bowmen279/10270/1054971
12LAMBIE Kevin141High Weald Archery Club267/12259/1152652
13HADFIELD Leigh106Winnington Park Bowmen269/11251/1452051
14NEWMAN Harry44Loughborough Students249/14251/1350071
15BLYTHE Javed67Wilford Bowmen226/15235/1646141
16BAGGOTT Mark6Archery GB direct221/16235/1545661
17ADAMS Paul33Friskney Bowmen143/17155/1729831
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PAUL Ruby5Archers of Raunds316/ 1300/ 2616188
2BOOTH Izabela43long Mynd Archers303/ 2301/ 1604155
3ROWLEY Hannah51Nuneaton Archers299/ 3283/ 558273
4NADARAJAH Tania84C.E.D.A.K.287/ 5284/ 4571103
5FAULKNER Helen2Lincoln Archers281/ 7285/ 356651
6AUBRY Wendy15Bowmen of Pendle and Samlesbur298/ 4260/ 8558116
7WELSH Ruth62The Foxes283/ 6271/ 6554113
8DELANEY Rosemarie142West Windsor Archers255/ 8264/ 751963
9WINSTANLEY Olivia143Eagle Bowman of Bedford157/ 9189/ 934610
Recurve - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WADSWORTH Tillie-Ann28Derbyshire Archery Club223/ 1201/ 142440
Recurve - Under14 Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m2
Total
10+X
X
1BLYTHE Anna67Wilford Bowmen255/ 1260/ 151562
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CARPENTER Adam7Barnsley Archery Club349/ 1352/ 17015418
2BUSBY Duncan11Blackthorn347/ 2348/ 36954720
3BRIDGEWATER Neil6Archery GB direct344/ 5350/ 26944615
4SCOTT Simon29Derwent Bowmen344/ 4347/ 46914420
5AUBREY Mike15Bowmen of Pendle and Samlesbur345/ 3342/ 56874218
6GILL Steven42Laofac340/ 9339/ 66793414
7SARGEANT Jason121Canterbury Archers338/10338/ 76763216
8PEDZIWIATR Jacek6Archery GB direct337/11336/ 9673319
9CHAPMAN Bill14Bowmen Of Glen Archery Society340/ 8333/106732912
10GONCALVES Jose6Archery GB direct341/ 6327/13668348
11BRAMLEY David29Derwent Bowmen332/14336/ 86683016
12BRAY Alex143Eagle Bowman of Bedford337/11331/126682810
13SCOTT Ajay121Canterbury Archers341/ 7327/14668276
14LASZKOWICZ Neil16Bowmen Of Rutland332/13319/16651279
15TEBBS Bradley143Eagle Bowman of Bedford319/16332/11651266
16O'DOWD Alan6Archery GB direct330/15321/156512512
17POYSER Dean79Burton Joyce286/17294/1758082
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CORLESS Susan47Nacs346/ 1346/ 16924518
2SARGEANT Bayley121Canterbury Archers339/ 2338/ 36773817
3MASON Lucy26Deer Park Archers332/ 5341/ 2673328
4BRYAN Jenny18Bramcote Archery Club332/ 4337/ 46693415
5PETRE Iulia23Corby Archers334/ 3321/ 56552511
6NEUMANN Helen65Welbeck Archers325/ 6315/ 6640185
7BROWN Jill42Laofac309/ 7296/ 8605140
8MORO Elisabeth111Newport Pagnell Archers301/ 8298/ 7599159
9MARSH Jordanna44Loughborough Students280/ 9275/ 9555102