World Record status, H2H with WA70 , WA50 ranking round
BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Archery Society (BOGAS)
BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Archery Society, from 14-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABRIDGEWATER Neil6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Men
1BBRAY Alex143EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Men
1CMASON Lucy26DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound Women
1DLASZKOWICZ Neil16BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound Men
2APEDZIWIATR Jacek6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Men
2BTEBBS Bradley143EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Men
2CCHAPMAN Bill14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound Men
2DBROWN Jill42LAOFACCompound Women
3APETRE Iulia23CORBY ARCHERSCompound Women
3BSCOTT Simon29DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
3CBRYAN Jenny18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
3DO'DOWD Alan6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Men
4AGONCALVES Jose6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Men
4BMORO Elisabeth111NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERSCompound Women
4CSINETTET-SMITH Lydia120CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMENCompound Women
4DCARPENTER Adam7BARNSLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
5AJONES Paige8BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Women
5BNEUMANN Helen65WELBECK ARCHERSCompound Women
5CAUBREY Mike15BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURCompound Men
5DSARGEANT Jason121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
6BTHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
6CSCOTT Ajay121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
6DGILL Steven42LAOFACCompound Men
7BCORLESS Susan47NACSCompound Women
7CCRICH Ray43LONG MYND ARCHERSCompound Men
7DBRAMLEY David29DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
8ABUSBY Duncan11BLACKTHORNCompound Men
8BPOYSER Dean79BURTON JOYCECompound Men
8CMARSH Jordanna44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSCompound Women
8DSARGEANT Bayley121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Women
17AEVANS Geoff2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Men
17BBODEN Jacob6ARCHERY GB DIRECTRecurve Men
17CEVANS Ben44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve Men
17DTHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth141HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
18AFAULKNER Helen2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Women
18BBAGGOTT Mark6ARCHERY GB DIRECTRecurve Men
18CNEWMAN Harry44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve Men
18DLAMBIE Kevin141HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
19AHARDING Keith145CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
19BBOOTH Izabela43LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Women
19CAUBRY Wendy15BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURRecurve Women
19DWELSH Ruth62THE FOXESRecurve Women
20ANADARAJAH Tania84C.E.D.A.K.Recurve Women
20BPAUL Ruby5ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Women
21ARICHARDS Andrew112REDRUTH ARCHERSRecurve Men
21BCOUSINS Crispin3ANCHOR BOWMENRecurve Men
21CGADHOK Mohit14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Men
21DGENSMANTEL Nigel19BURROUGHS HILL BOWMENRecurve Men
22ASTEPHENSON Oliver16BOWMEN OF RUTLANDRecurve Men
22BHADFIELD Leigh106WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Men
22CWOLSTENHOLME Martin2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Men
22DSMART Andy53PASTURES COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
23ABARLOW Rupert98INVICTUS BOWMEN OF PETERBOROUGRecurve Men
23CADAMS Paul33FRISKNEY BOWMENRecurve Men
23DHAYDEN Gavin144CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Men
24AWEBB Peter109MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve Men
24BJIBRAIL Jason52PARADOX ARCHERSRecurve Men
24CBLYTHE Javed67WILFORD BOWMENRecurve Men
25AWINSTANLEY Olivia143EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve Women
25BDELANEY Rosemarie142WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSRecurve Women
25CBARRETT-REES Jakob146BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Men
25DROWLEY Hannah51NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve Women
33AALI Yusuf38LEICESTER ARCHERYRecurve Cadet Men
33CWADSWORTH Tillie-Ann28DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
34ABLYTHE Anna67WILFORD BOWMENRecurve Under14 Women