World Record status, H2H with WA70 , WA50 ranking round
BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Archery Society (BOGAS)
BOGAS - Bowmen of Glen Archery Society, from 14-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ADAMS Paul23C33FRISKNEY BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
ALI Yusuf33A38LEICESTER ARCHERYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
AUBREY Mike5C15BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURCompound MenSes. 1
AUBRY Wendy19C15BOWMEN OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURRecurve WomenSes. 1
BAGGOTT Mark18B6ARCHERY GB DIRECTRecurve MenSes. 1
BARLOW Rupert23A98INVICTUS BOWMEN OF PETERBOROUGRecurve MenSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Jakob25C146BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BLYTHE Anna34A67WILFORD BOWMENRecurve Under14 WomenSes. 1
BLYTHE Javed24C67WILFORD BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
BODEN Jacob17B6ARCHERY GB DIRECTRecurve MenSes. 1
BOOTH Izabela19B43LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
BRAMLEY David7D29DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
BRAY Alex1B143EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound MenSes. 1
BRIDGEWATER Neil1A6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound MenSes. 1
BROWN Jill2D42LAOFACCompound WomenSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny3C18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
BUSBY Duncan8A11BLACKTHORNCompound MenSes. 1
C - D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam4D7BARNSLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
CHAPMAN Bill2C14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound MenSes. 1
CORLESS Susan7B47NACSCompound WomenSes. 1
COUSINS Crispin21B3ANCHOR BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
CRICH Ray7C43LONG MYND ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DELANEY Rosemarie25B142WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
EVANS Ben17C44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve MenSes. 1
EVANS Geoff17A2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Helen18A2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
GADHOK Mohit21C14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve MenSes. 1
GENSMANTEL Nigel21D19BURROUGHS HILL BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
GILL Steven6D42LAOFACCompound MenSes. 1
GONCALVES Jose4A6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound MenSes. 1
H - J - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HADFIELD Leigh22B106WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HARDING Keith19A145CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HAYDEN Gavin23D144CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JIBRAIL Jason24B52PARADOX ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Paige5A8BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
LAMBIE Kevin18D141HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
LASZKOWICZ Neil1D16BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound MenSes. 1
MARSH Jordanna8C44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSCompound WomenSes. 1
MASON Lucy1C26DEER PARK ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MORO Elisabeth4B111NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
NADARAJAH Tania20A84C.E.D.A.K.Recurve WomenSes. 1
NEUMANN Helen5B65WELBECK ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
NEWMAN Harry18C44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve MenSes. 1
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
O'DOWD Alan3D6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound MenSes. 1
PAUL Ruby20B5ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve WomenSes. 1
PEDZIWIATR Jacek2A6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound MenSes. 1
PETRE Iulia3A23CORBY ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
POYSER Dean8B79BURTON JOYCECompound MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Andrew21A112REDRUTH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
ROWLEY Hannah25D51NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Bayley8D121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Jason5D121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Ajay6C121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Simon3B29DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
SINETTET-SMITH Lydia4C120CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BOWMENCompound WomenSes. 1
SMART Andy22D53PASTURES COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
STEPHENSON Oliver22A16BOWMEN OF RUTLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TEBBS Bradley2B143EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound MenSes. 1
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth17D141HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai6B64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound MenSes. 1
WADSWORTH Tillie-Ann33C28DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WEBB Peter24A109MALVERN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WELSH Ruth19D62THE FOXESRecurve WomenSes. 1
WINSTANLEY Olivia25A143EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve WomenSes. 1
WOLSTENHOLME Martin22C2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1